Resultats Cap nature enfants 2012


 

Résultats Benjamins | M | Benjamins | Chr : M

  • 1 MAIRE Jules   3’19 »
  • 2 FIORI Jules   3’36 »
  • 3 DUCOS Marie   3’37 »
  • 4 COCCI Lucien Marseille Athletisme* 3’40 »
  • 5 UZZO Valentin   3’44 »
  • 6 VETROFF Dorine   3’45 »
  • 7 TRABUC Florent   3’46 »
  • 8 ALIX Sebastien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille 3’48 »
  • 9 GAUVRIT Paul   3’53 »
  • 10 VINCENT Florient   3’57 »
  • 11 NEUSSAINT Prescillia   4’05 »
  • 12 LONGO Joe   4’05 »
  • 13 PEREZ Lucas   4’14 »
  • 14 PASTER Lisa   4’24 »
  • 15 FORESTIER Lea   4’27 »
  • 16 ANGELI Cecile   4’27 »
  • 17 GHARBI Camille   4’53 »
  • 18 HORICHE Shyne   5’20 »

Résultats Ecole d’athlétisme | M | Ecole d’athlétisme | Chr : M

  • 1 BOYER Adrien   1’10 »
  • 2 INCONNU   1’11 »
  • 3 MAIRE Emilien   1’11 »
  • 4 UZZO Antoine   1’12 »
  • 5 VETROFF Orlane   1’13 »
  • 6 INCONNU   1’13 »
  • 7 FIORI Marius   1’14 »
  • 8 LEONESI Loris   1’15 »
  • 9 UZZO Raphael   1’16 »
  • 10 TRABUC Francois Apm 1’17 »
  • 11 DOLLET Ewen   1’18 »
  • 12 SAUTRON Gabriel   1’19 »
  • 13 LEBLAY Mathis   1’20 »
  • 14 KOENIGUER Marie   1’20 »
  • 15 ABDELLAOUI Camilia   1’20 »
  • 16 BOURDERIONNET Romain   1’21 »
  • 17 PEREZ Stella   1’21 »
  • 18 SIVERA Alexandre Marignane 1’22 »
  • 19 CUENOT Candice   1’23 »
  • 20 TRAVO Lucas   1’23 »

Résultats Minimes | M | Minimes | Chr : M

  • 1 SABASSIER Corentin   4’50 »
  • 2 ORIO Clara Apm 5’00 »
  • 3 BLANCHARD-DUMAREST Loic   5’07 »
  • 4 BROSSA Clarence Apm 5’18 »
  • 5 QUARELLO Floren   5’49 »
  • 6 SOTTO Oceane   5’54 »
  • 7 LOISON Marie   6’50 »

Résultats Poussins | M | Poussins | Chr : M

  • 1 SINDOU Nicolas   2’12 »
  • 2 LATOUR Romain Asptt Marseille 2’14 »
  • 3 SILVESTRE Lucie   2’16 »
  • 4 INCONNU   2’17 »
  • 5 KERZERHO Mathilde   2’21 »
  • 6 INCONNU   2’21 »
  • 7 SALINS Mathilde Amicale Des Pennes Mirabeau 2’23 »
  • 8 TOPPE Axel Usc Septemes 2’25 »
  • 9 FIORI Thelma   2’28 »
  • 10 VERAN Thalie   2’29 »
  • 11 MACALUSO Valentin Atout Coeur 2’29 »
  • 12 PERRIER Melvin Apm 2’30 »
  • 13 LOISON Sylvain   2’31 »
  • 14 COUNES Claire   2’31 »
  • 15 CRISTOFINI Maxime   2’32 »
  • 16 ORIO Emeline Apm 2’32 »
  • 17 QUARELLO Fabien   2’33 »
  • 18 LAIMECHE Ines   2’34 »
  • 19 MERAY Julien   2’35 »
  • 20 TAGLIANTE Jean-marie Apm 2’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse