Resultats 19eme foulees cosnoises -10km 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 LEON Anthony Asptt Nancy * 32’27 » qi
  • 2 LEON Florian Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 33’15 » qi
  • 3 GROLLET Laurent Limagne-athletes-endurance 33’31 » qi
  • 4 PEIXOTO Jeremy Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 33’45 » qi
  • 5 PANZAVOLTA Luca Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 35’17 »
  • 6 SKIERESZ Christophe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 35’19 »
  • 7 CORNAIRE Jerome Club Athletic Brioude 35’23 » qi
  • 8 STASZOWSKI Yan Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 35’24 »
  • 9 BATAILLER Thierry Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 35’34 » qi
  • 10 FOURVEL Pierre Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 35’35 »
  • 11 SOULLET Pascal Us Issoire 35’52 » qi
  • 12 BOUDEAUD Joan Amities Nature Montlucon 36’26 »
  • 13 MARSURA Philippe Rc Vichy 37’03 » qi
  • 14 MORANGE Laurent Leyrenne Ac 37’45 »
  • 15 BRUNET Frederic Montlucon Athletisme 37’52 »
  • 16 VASSAL Fabrice Rc Vichy 38’16 » qi
  • 17 IMARRE Jean-cyrille Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 38’47 » qi
  • 18 CHAMPONIER Jean claude Lapeyrouse 38’56 »
  • 19 RABRET Antony Amities Nature Montlucon 39’20 »
  • 20 DE ALMEIDA Mickael Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 39’27 »

Résultats 2600 M | M | 2600 M | Chr : M

  • 1 MAROT Baptiste Montlucon Athletisme –
  • 2 DERRIEN Maxime Montlucon Triathlon –
  • 3 AMOUR Oceane Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 4 BONNARD Jaadhes Montlucon Triathlon –
  • 5 DAUVILAIRE Laurie Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 6 DUJON Camille Cs Cosne D’allier –

Résultats 600 M | M | 600 M | Chr : M

  • 1 DEVAUX Mathis Eacc Dompierre –
  • 2 DEVAUX Killian Eacc Dompierre –
  • 3 QUIRET Jade Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes –
  • 4 SANUDO Remi Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 5 ROBERT Anna Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes –
  • 6 GILLET Agathe Eacc Dompierre –
  • 7 BOUILLE Camille Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 8 MURCIA Sebastien Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 9 GALLE Florence Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 10 SUCHAUD Axelle Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 11 DERRIEN Amelie Montlucon Triathlon –
  • 12 DUMONT Auxanne Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 13 LONJON Erine Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 14 GILLET Amelie Eacc Dompierre –
  • 15 HAYS Liam Us Populaire Commentry Athle. –
  • 16 LAMARQUE Evan Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 17 LECLERC Morgane Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 18 VADON Hugo Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 19 SANTERRE Cassandre Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 20 DELATTRE Lise Cs Cosne D’allier –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse