Resultats 10km de bezannes masculins 2010


 

Résultats Course 1

  • 1 CAHEN Etan Dac Reims 5’06 »
  • 2 SEVERIN Romain Dac Reims 5’09 »
  • 3 LOPES Noa Non Licencié(e) 5’14 »
  • 4 FAGNON Matthias Rc Epernay 5’14 »
  • 5 MOKHTAR Alex Non Licencié(e) 5’23 »
  • 6 ROZAND Pierre Dac Reims 5’35 »
  • 7 LAGHLID Sophiane Efs Reims A. * 5’36 »
  • 8 FETIZON Alexendre Non Licencié(e) 5’36 »
  • 9 GUYARD Mathéo Ecole BEZANNES 5’41 »
  • 10 BERWEILLER Cassandre Non Licencié(e) 5’43 »
  • 11 CHMURA Marianne Ecole BEZANNES 5’44 »
  • 12 DAUBE Florent Ecole BEZANNES 5’50 »
  • 13 MOUROT Antoine Ecole BEZANNES 5’52 »
  • 14 NASSER Lara Ecole BEZANNES 5’56 »
  • 15 MENNESSON Juliette Ecole BEZANNES 5’56 »
  • 16 NASSER Naël Ecole BEZANNES 6’04 »
  • 17 GUYOT Charles Non Licencié(e) 6’05 »
  • 18 HENRI Anaïs Ecole BEZANNES 6’05 »
  • 19 BONUTTO Oscar Leclerc REIMS-St BRICE 6’08 »
  • 20 ROLLAND Paul Non Licencié(e) 6’08 »

Résultats Course 2

  • 1 BLUM Valentin Non Licencié(e) 5’04 »
  • 2 LEVAIRE Maxime Rc Epernay 5’09 »
  • 3 DULIERE Théau Ecole BEZANNES 5’14 »
  • 4 LALLEMENT Victor CAVAM 5’19 »
  • 5 LEFEVRE Flavien Non Licencié(e) 5’21 »
  • 6 DELHOM Theodore NL Bezannes 5’22 »
  • 7 LIVERNAUX Florian Non Licencié(e) 5’22 »
  • 8 CORMET Dylan Dac Reims 5’24 »
  • 9 BARBIER Leo Dac Reims 5’27 »
  • 10 BERWEILLER Lucas Dac Reims 5’30 »
  • 11 GOGNIES Ryan Dac Reims 5’32 »
  • 12 HUSSON Victor NL Bezannes 5’35 »
  • 13 CORDIER Maxence Non Licencié(e) 5’36 »
  • 14 FUZELLIER Sarah Dac Reims 5’37 »
  • 15 REZGUI Djibril NL Bezannes 5’41 »
  • 16 FONDEUR Lise Ecole BEZANNES 5’46 »
  • 17 FRICOTTEAUX Ambre NL Bezannes 5’48 »
  • 18 CARON Caroline Ecole BEZANNES 5’52 »
  • 19 VANDAELE Jeanne Ecole BEZANNES 5’54 »
  • 20 LIERRE Caroline Non Licencié(e) 5’58 »

Résultats Course 3

  • 1 BULLIARD Jonathan Efs Reims A. * 11’29 »
  • 2 TUAL Pierre NL Bezannes 12’35 »
  • 3 BOUVIER Quentin Club Athletique Villers Allera 12’38 »
  • 4 CORMET Mathis Dac Reims 13’00 »
  • 5 HEUBI Manon Efs Reims A. * 13’08 »
  • 6 ORHAND Guillaume Les Fondus Sezannais 13’09 »
  • 7 OLEJNIK Corentin Non Licencié(e) 13’30 »
  • 8 LIERRE Valentin Non Licencié(e) 13’53 »
  • 9 VASSOGNE Robin Non Licencié(e) 14’04 »
  • 10 VIN Benjamin Dac Reims 14’19 »
  • 11 CHMURA Timothée NL Bezannes 14’35 »
  • 12 D’ALOISIO Enzo Non Licencié(e) 14’54 »
  • 13 MEYER Floriane Efs Reims A. * 14’56 »
  • 14 DULIERE Thomas NL Bezannes 15’08 »
  • 15 COUGNET Laurene Efs Reims A. * 15’34 »
  • 16 CHABROL Martin Non Licencié(e) 15’56 »
  • 17 PIERRON Cecile Dac Reims 15’59 »
  • 18 GARNIER Dylan NL Bezannes 16’08 »
  • 19 MARTIN Marie Dac Reims 16’26 »
  • 20 DUVAL Lorine NL Bezannes 16’54 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 BELKAI Nafa Jogging Club Sablais 32’02 » qi
  • 2 PAROLI Florent Jc Epernay Champagne 32’07 » qi
  • 3 MACHON Stephane As Pierrefitte 32’34 » qi
  • 4 ANNOUR Jawad Efs Reims A. * 34’59 » qi
  • 5 GROSJEAN Damien As Sommer 35’18 »
  • 6 LEVAIRE Frederic Rc Epernay 35’31 »
  • 7 BENADELA Amine Efs Reims A. * 35’46 »
  • 8 KIRCH Stephane Rc Epernay 35’52 »
  • 9 ARVOIS Fabrice VERMECA 36’49 »
  • 10 MARSEILLE Frederic Rc Epernay 37’07 »
  • 11 LEBOSSE Ludovic Efs Reims A. * 37’12 »
  • 12 BAIJOT Ludovic Efs Reims A. * 37’14 »
  • 13 ABED Hamza Efs Reims A. * 37’19 »
  • 14 LOCHEY David Non Licencié(e) 37’27 »
  • 15 BEYLOT Fabien Non Licencié(e) 37’31 »
  • 16 GONEL Guillaume Rc Epernay 37’54 »
  • 17 MICHAUX Stephane Efs Reims A. * 38’07 »
  • 18 MARCHAND Gregory Amicale Coureurs Ay 38’07 »
  • 19 FAGNON Regis Amicale Coureurs Ay 38’10 »
  • 20 LEGRAS Eric Rc Epernay 38’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse