Resultats 10km d’ajaccio 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 DUBOIS Caroline Asptt Marseille 37:30 qi
  • 2 HENRY Isabelle Asptt Nice 40:39 qi
  • 3 BENANAYA Hasna Athletic Jeunes Bastia 40:42 qi
  • 4 AL YOUSSFI Iyman (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 42:54 qi
  • 5 CHARROL Odile Asptt Ajaccio 43:01 qi
  • 6 SENGELE Angelique   43:43
  • 7 TERRYN Emilie Saint Maurice 44:18
  • 8 ARTAUD Delphine Ca Ajaccio 46:10
  • 9 RICCI Christine Asptt Carpentras 46:26 qi
  • 10 PAILLARD Delphine Corsica Triathlon Club 46:57
  • 11 LACOURCELLE Virginie Gallia Club Lucciana 48:28
  • 12 CANASI Christelle Ca Ajaccio 48:41
  • 13 AOULAD AHMED Zoulika Ajaccio 49:10
  • 14 BRIDON Isabelle   49:13
  • 15 FABBRI Brigitte Athletic Jeunes Bastia 49:25
  • 16 GIRAUD Magali Nice 49:54
  • 17 KERGOURLAY Pascale Asptt Ajaccio 50:00
  • 18 GUEGUEN Emilie Ca Ajaccio 50:10
  • 19 GRANDORAMA Beatriz   50:24
  • 20 SERENI Ghyslaine Asfi Villejuif 50:43 qi
  • 1 DUBOIS Caroline Asptt Marseille 37:30 qi
  • 2 HENRY Isabelle Asptt Nice 40:39 qi
  • 3 BENANAYA Hasna Athletic Jeunes Bastia 40:42 qi
  • 4 AL YOUSSFI Iyman (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 42:54 qi
  • 5 CHARROL Odile Asptt Ajaccio 43:01 qi
  • 6 SENGELE Angelique   43:43
  • 7 TERRYN Emilie Saint Maurice 44:18
  • 8 ARTAUD Delphine Ca Ajaccio 46:10
  • 9 RICCI Christine Asptt Carpentras 46:26 qi
  • 10 PAILLARD Delphine Corsica Triathlon Club 46:57
  • 11 LACOURCELLE Virginie Gallia Club Lucciana 48:28
  • 12 CANASI Christelle Ca Ajaccio 48:41
  • 13 AOULAD AHMED Zoulika Ajaccio 49:10
  • 14 BRIDON Isabelle   49:13
  • 15 FABBRI Brigitte Athletic Jeunes Bastia 49:25
  • 16 GIRAUD Magali Nice 49:54
  • 17 KERGOURLAY Pascale Asptt Ajaccio 50:00
  • 18 GUEGUEN Emilie Ca Ajaccio 50:10
  • 19 GRANDORAMA Beatriz   50:24
  • 20 SERENI Ghyslaine Asfi Villejuif 50:43 qi

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 GRONDIN Jean-bernard Asptt Nice 33:07 qi
  • 2 BEN AYOUN Eric Asptt Marseille 33:36 qi
  • 3 TERRYN Jeremie Ac Corte 34:31 qi
  • 4 NASSI Brahim (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 35:04
  • 5 JEFJAFI Jaoued (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 35:13 qi
  • 6 SETA Jean-noel La Suarellaise 35:22 qi
  • 7 EL IDRISSI Mohamed (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 35:42 qi
  • 8 TALLON Luis Ca Ajaccio 36:03
  • 9 AOUTILAFT Abdelhalim (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 36:22
  • 10 AYANI Moussa (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 37:08
  • 11 CHABOUCHI Abdel Karim (Mar) Athletic Jeunes Bastia 37:09
  • 12 MONTANDON Franck Asptt Nice 37:32
  • 13 CINQUI Jean-louis Ac Corte 37:46
  • 14 JAMONEAU Yoann Ca Ajaccio 38:31
  • 15 PELLEGRINETTI Jean-marie La Suarellaise 38:51
  • 16 RAFFINI Christophe Asptt Ajaccio 38:52
  • 17 SECCHI Ange Co Lecci Trinite 38:54
  • 18 LUX Emmanuel Ajaccio 39:11
  • 19 CASALTA Pablo Athletic Jeunes Bastia 39:24
  • 20 JOSI Andre Montreuil 39:29 qi

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse