Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Villefranche de rouergue

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m 15,5km | M | 15,5km | Chr : M | 15500 m 20km | M | 20km | Chr : M | 20000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m DUNET Benoit 32’41 » GUTEMA Adisu (Eth) 32’46 » TEFFO Nicolas 35’04 » FUALDES Teddy 35’20 » GOREZ Mason 35’40 » GOUY…

10km | F | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m IZARD Aurelie 43’27 » LACOMBE Julie 46’15 » ANGLADE Nathalie 46’24 » BORIES Isabelle 47’40 » FAU Celine 48’22 » MOULY Sylvie 48’37 » LAMOUR Magalie 49’37 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m DUNET Benoit 34’18 » TEFFO Nicolas 34’32 » FAYEL Romain 34’41 » BOYER Nicolas 35’00 » MALMONTET Nicolas 36’17 » BENARIOUMLIL Karim 36’39 » BRAYET Adrien 37’29 »…

7,3km FEMININ F | F | 7,3km FEMININ F | Chr : M | 7300 m LAFARGUE Aline 33’32 » BERGON Ginette 33’45 » FAU Celine 33’57 » DEBAISIEUX Joelle 34’07 » MOULY Sylvie 35’02 » MAGNES Florence 35’25 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m FUALDES Teddy 33’02 » DELPERIE Tristan 33’05 » GRATUSSE Cedric 35’00 » RAIMOND Frederic 36’19 » BATUT Jean-christophe 37’28 » BOUISSOU Vincent 37’28 » GALTIER Anthony 37’45 »…

10km | F | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m FAU Celine 47’13 » BORIES Isabelle 47’38 » LACOMBE Julie 48’12 » COMMAN RICKETTS Abby 48’48 » ANGLADE Nathalie 49’30 » MOULY Sylvie 49’55 » LAMOUR Magali 51’08 …

10km SOLO | M | 10km SOLO | Chr : M | 10000 m ANDRIEU Jerome 33’56 » RODRIGUEZ Alexis 34’27 » PROUST Frederic 37’44 » CUTILLAS Diane 39’20 » PONS Francis 41’29 » CATAK Abdeli 43’26 » MASSOL Joel…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m ANDRIEU Jerome 32’31 » JUMELLE Fabien 33’08 » RODRIGUEZ Alexis 33’11 » POUSSOU Cyril 33’31 » FUALDES Teddy 33’44 » HAMON Christophe 33’46 » RIMET-MIGNON Loic 33’58 »…

10km | F | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m MORTIMER Amanda 47’02 » FAU Celine 47’07 » BOYER Vanessa 48’02 » ANGLADE Nathalie 48’28 » AUSINET Nathalie 49’14 » COMAN RICKETTES Abbi 49’46 » MOULY Sylvie 50’00 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m BATUT Jean christophe 35’55 » FUALDES Teddy 35’55 » GOUY Alexandre 37’00 » IBDELLA Omar 38’07 » FAGES Dimitri 38’19 » STEVANIN Laurent 38’19 » MALMONTET Nicolas 38’54 …

10km | F | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m ALGUACIL Aurelie 40’52 » LETENEUR VIDAL Audrey 48’47 » SALAMACK Sylvie 48’47 » ROUMAGNAC Severine 50’12 » SERIN Sylvie 50’12 » PAILHOUX Gloria 51’42 » ANGLADE Nathalie 51’56 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M KAMAU Wilson 29’51 » GRAS Mickael 30’29 » BRULET Mathieu 30’37 » GRAS Damien 30’58 » BARES Laurent 31’34 » BAHLA Sadek 31’53 » KEMBOI-CHIRCHIR Daniel 32’39 » DE LA TREMBLAIS…