Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Sur

Résultats 10 Km | M | 10 Km | Chr : M 1 VILLEMAINE Erwan Club Peleen 32’50 » 2 CAILLOT Yannick Asca Peugeot Poissy 33’19 » 3 LACROUTS Cyril As Poissy 33’37 » 4 CHEFIRAT Anis Foulees De St…

Résultats 13 kms | M | 13 kms | Chr : M 1 BEILLEVERT Laurent Gien Athle Marathon 47’13 » 2 LYZAN Yannick   49’00 » 3 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis 49’00 » 4 DIMANCHE Gilles Ec Orleans Cercle Jules…

Résultats 15km | M | 15km | Chr : M 1 VAUCHER David   1h09’24 » 2 CAUSSE Gregory Usca Lescure 1h10’48 » 3 SENTOST Benoit A Fum Team 1h10’53 » 4 MAGANA Frederic Albi Triathlon 1h15’15 » 5 RIVALS…

Résultats 15 Km | M | 15 Km | Chr : M 1 Anonyme 53’57 » 2 LACROUTS Cyril Poissy 54’47 » 3 SENESCHAL Frederic Team Rando Running 55’18 » 4 GOMES Alexandre Versailles Triathlon 57’21 » 5 ROSSE Christophe…

Résultats 22km | M | 22km | Chr : M 1 LANNE Michel Team Salomon 1h43’28 » 2 CASTIGLIONI Renaud Team Altecsport 1h46’56 » 3 SYMONDS Andy Team Salomon 1h49’09 » 4 GAETHOFS Frederic Ac Digne 1h52’19 » 5 MANSOURI…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M17h00 1 ECHASSERIEAU Damien Entente Sevre 33’53 » 2 RONDARD Gilles Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 34’37 » HC PADIOLEAU Jean-yves Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 35’07 » 3 VEILLARD…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M 1 SOLTANI Mohamed Foulées St Germain 34’17 » 2 BENALI Ali (Cze) S/l As Mantes 36’15 » 3 THIOL Herve Vo2 Rives De Seine 36’56 »…

Résultats 15 Km Route | M | 15 Km Route | Chr : M 1 HADJAM Abdelatif Blagnac 48’21 » 2 CHIPY Jean-baptiste Asptt Agen 49’36 » 3 BEVENUT Damien Team 12 49’37 » 4 WOJCIK Tomasz   52’46 »…

Résultats 18 kms | M | 18 kms | Chr : M 1 QUARRE Sebastien Ajbo Blois-onzain 1h06’08 » 2 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis 1h06’22 » 3 INGRAND Stephane   1h06’44 » 4 MERAY Frederic   1h08’56 » 5 BOURGOIN…

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M 1 DOUTEAU Laurent   1h14’12 » 2 DUMONT Laurent   1h18’10 » 3 RAMOND Jean marie   1h20’36 » 4 MEURIC Herve Ca Plassac 1h22’54 » 5 BLAINEAU…

Résultats 15 km course nature | M | 15 km course nature | Chr : M 1 GROUTEL Emmanuel Cha. Le Temple Tourteyron 57’41 » 2 ALFIERI Guillaume Cha. Le Temple Tourteyron 57’41 » 3 LATESTERE Adrien Cha. Le Temple…

Résultats C1:5kms | M | C1:5kms | Chr : M 1 PINARD Etienne Nl 17’03 » 2 BAGOT Thomas   17’45 » 3 PIC Julien Entente Athle 58* 17’48 » 4 GAUTHIER Mathieu Nl Clamecy 18’09 » 5 MALATERRE Louis…

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M 1 ELBARNI Radoine Langres 32’01 » 2 MONFILS Claude S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 32’01 » 3 RIEGEL Benoit S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 32’36 » 4 DJANTI…

Résultats la course aux 3 villages | M | la course aux 3 villages | Chr : M 1 ROLLIN Stephane Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 30:26 2 DE BLOCK Benjamin As Sommer 30:54 3 DEVILLE Philippe Charleville Mezieres Athletism…

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M 1 ROUAULT Gregory Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 31’23 » 2 MOULIN Daniel Usc Magny-en-vexin 34’26 » 3 MONTEIRO Manuel Club Athletique Aubergenville 34’44 » 4 DESPRES Christophe…

Résultats Trail 30km | M | Trail 30km | Chr : M 1 FOURRIER Julien Non Licencié(e) 2h22’56 » 2 SCHNEIDER Antony Usa Chapelle St Luc 2h27’45 » 3 GRANDEMANGE Regis Non Licencié(e) 2h28’45 » 4 COMBIER Denis Non Licencié(e)…

Résultats 13 kms | M | 13 kms | Chr : M 1 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis 45’19 » 2 LYZAN Yannick Gien Marathon 46’17 » 3 VAPPEREAU Anthony Cjf Orleans 46’18 » 4 SAUGERE David Usm Montargis 47’50 »…

Résultats C2: 6h Cosne équi | M | C2: 6h Cosne équi | Chr : M 1 SANCERRE RUNNING . M (4éq) 93km200m 2 POMPIERS SANCERRE . M (4éq) 80km440m 3 LES GAZOUX . M (4éq) 80km180m 4 CHICKEN RUN…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M 1 D’ORIA Alex Sda Aix-en-othe 33’17 » 2 MOUELHI Charaf Sda Aix-en-othe 33’21 » 3 DJANTI Azzedine S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC 33’34 » 4 DJANTI Mohamed…

Résultats 14 KM | M | 14 KM | Chr : M 1 COEFFIER Sebastien RACING CLUB VENDEE 50’52 » 2 COUGNAUD Julien Ac Roche-sur-yon * 50’52 » 3 VINET Etienne Nord Vendee Athletisme 53’34 » 4 FERNANDES Tony JAMG…

Résultats 15 Km | M | 15 Km | Chr : M 1 VERNAY Stephan Free Run 72 54’04 » 2 TERMINET Alain   58’21 » 3 PERRAUDIN Kevin   58’24 » 4 ZAPPELLA Michel Les Foulees Du Vexin 59’33 …