Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Nord-Pas-de-Calais

10lm | M | 10lm | Chr : M | 10000 m SCHMITT Alexandre 31’43 » GALLET Mathieu 33’47 » DELORD Vincent 33’57 » MOLLET Eric 34’08 » DUPAS Fabien 34’59 » NIHOUARN Vianney 35’02 » GASDON Gauthier 35’14 »…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m BOUHAOUI Jaoud 32’32 » LOOTEN Benoit 32’47 » LECOMTE Aymeric 33’54 » BOUVIER Pierre 34’12 » BOULANGER Thibaut 34’18 » BOUGAILLOU Rachid 34’28 » DERUYTER Cedric…

18.5 | M | 18.5 | Chr : M | 18500 m MATHISSART Thierry 1h08’27 » GUIBON Christophe 1h09’12 » LE FERRAND Philippe 1h09’29 » CAILLERET David 1h11’08 » MAHIEUX Johan 1h11’11 » FIEVET Guillaume 1h12’35 » THOMAS Laurent 1h12’47 …

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m DESTEIRDT Mickael 34’33 » MAYEUX Christophe 34’47 » LANEEUW Jeremy 35’11 » DEGRAEVE Thomas 35’17 » BRUNO Olivier 35’39 » VERBRIGGHE Norbert 35’50 » BASTAERI Jean-marc…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) MEKDAFOU Youssef 30’45 » TUM KIMPLAGAT David (Ken) 30’55 » STEELANDT Victor 32’44 » BOUHAOUI Jaoud 33’00 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m PRUVOT Yohann 32’36 » BARAK Ali 33’31 » LECARPENTIER Fabrice 33’53 » THIBAULT Nicolas 34’00 » HENQUEZ Thierry 34’14 » HENQUEZ Christophe 34’25 » LAURENT Thomas 34’27 »…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m CHOPIN Stephane 32’55 » NIGAUT Willy 33’20 » LORRIAUX Jean pierre 33’29 » CRUSIAUX Stephane 33’39 » MULPAS Nicolas 34’33 » SEMSAR Ghiles 34’47 » BEAUPERIN…

11270 | M | 11270 | Chr : M | 11270 m VENZA David 38’12 » KNOCKAERT Samuel 38’41 » LIMOUSIN Frederic 38’50 » GALLET Arnaud 38’59 » FAUVEZ Sebastien 39’23 » LANEEUW Jeremy 39’41 » DELWARDE Alexandre 39’58 »…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m LEJEUNE Emmanuel (Bel) 30’16 » KOSGEI Philemon (Ken) 30’36 » REZIGA Mohamed 30’40 » GALLET Mathieu 33’34 » GUERMOUDI Seddick 34’14 » DELANNOY Frederic 34’18 »…

12KM NOCTURNE | M | 12KM NOCTURNE | Chr : M | 12000 m LORRIAUX Jean pierre 44’00 » DAMAGEUX Remi 45’19 » DELEHAYE Antonin 45’20 » PHILIPPE Jocelyn 46’15 » LIEBAERT Baptiste 46’39 » HUBERDEAU Yanis 46’49 » MOISSON…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m BRIKI Hicham (Mar) 30’21 » qi BACHIRI Djamel 30’56 » qi VASSEUR Anthony 31’02 » qi STEELANDT Victor 31’48 » qi HUYGHE…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m BRAZY Julien 33’52 » LECOMTE Aymeric 34’01 » BOULANGER Thibault 34’53 » BURETTE Matthieu 34’54 » LEFEBVRE Alexis 35’27 » CANOEN Teddy 35’35 » PHILIPPOT Jerome 36’11 »…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m VERHAEGHE Michel (Fr) 34’59 » POTTEEUW Harold 36’12 » DEGRAEVE Thomas (Fr) 36’39 » CHIARAPPA Thomas (Fr) 37’08 » FIEVET Romain (Fr) 37’32 » SOHIER Mickael…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m KIPLAGAT Tum david (Ken) 31’09 » PRUVOT Yohann 31’46 » qi MAES Paul 31’55 » qi VENZA David 32’21 » qi DELFAUX…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m VENZA David 38’13 » MARCQ Julien 38’38 » GALLET Arnaud 39’17 » LIMOUSIN Frederic 40’31 » DESCAMPS Pascal 40’55 » DELAMOTTE Florent 41’09 » BASTAERT Jean marc 41’39 …

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) BRIKI Hicham (Mar) 30’16 » KIPLAGAT David (Ken) 30’27 » KIPKURGAT Duncan (Ken) 30’31 » REZIGA Mohamed…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m KIPLAGAT David (Ken) 30’02 » ROTICH Lawrence kipron (Ken) 30’07 » KIPTANUI Ducan (Ken) 30’07 » CHEBOI Ben (Ken) 30’10 » KOSGEI…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m VASSEUR Anthony 31’17 » DELFAUX Marc 32’33 » qi LECLERCQ David 32’59 » VANGHEVAERE Cedric 33’47 » qi RIGAUT Jean-baptiste 35’24 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m VENZA David 34’41 » HAUW Kevin 35’09 » FEKIR Mondhir 35’41 » DEVEYCX Gauthier 36’08 » DELEBECQUE Olivier 36’43 » COUSTER Yann 37’01 » VERBRIGGHE Norbert 37’21 »…

1/2 Marathon TCM | M | 1/2 Marathon TCM | Chr : M | 21100 m KUMBI BECHERE Tura (Eth) 1h05’08 » GUIBAULT Thierry 1h05’29 » DEVANNE Julien 1h05’47 » ASHEBIR Girma (Eth) 1h06’02 » GOASDOUE Yosi 1h06’23 » MOREAU…

1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m JOANNY Jerome 1h13’53 » LEMERE Wilfried 1h14’03 » BARTIER Benoit 1h14’04 » CORDONNIER Benoit 1h15’18 » DOYEN Thomas 1h16’15 » CASTILLON Thomas 1h16’49 »…

13.5 km | M | 13.5 km | Chr : M | 13500 m BOUKNARI El hassane 48’37 » FLORENT Olivier 50’25 » RALLIN Teddy 52’42 » LEPRETRE Anthony 53’59 » BASTIN Jeremy 55’39 » FAIDHERBE Lucie 57’07 » PLANCHON…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BOUTIN Julien 48’16 » HERMAN Thomas 49’14 » FROISSART Camille 50’28 » VASSEUR Gregory 50’40 » DEMAGNY Emmanuel 50’58 » FACHE Lionel 51’21 » LOUCHART Maxime…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m KOSKEI Philemon (Ken) 30’06 » BACHIRI Djamel 30’50 » DELEU Thomas 31’35 » CARETTE Romain 31’51 » HUYGHE Jeremy 32’57 » MARIEL…

10km KD | M | 10km KD | Chr : M | 1000 m DUPAS Fabien 35’20 » PANNIER Stephane 36’05 » PHILIPPOT Jerome 36’07 » LESAINT Christophe 36’58 » TYRAKOWSKI Thomas 37’00 » LEROY Ludovic 37’19 » AYARI Hassan…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m LE FERRAND Philippe 33’02 » CAPON David 36’53 » BOULIN Mickael 37’41 » LEPRETRE Anthony 38’05 » LELIEVRE Jerome 39’40 » VINCENT Christophe 39’46 » TELLAERT Alexandre 39’51 …

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m SANTERRE David 35’21 » GERVAIS Arthur 35’38 » GUILBERT Herve 36’40 » LEFEBVRE Alexis 36’58 » DERUYTER Cedric 37’17 » TELECHER Eladio 37’47 » PLANCHET Emmanuel…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m MAYEUX Christophe 35’38 » LANEEUW Jeremy 35’59 » REDHEAD Christopher 36’09 » DEGRAVE Thomas 36’18 » MAYE Bruno 36’27 » SOHIER Mickael 37’05 » CUVELIER Bastien…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m VASSEUR Anthony 31’56 » BARQUEZ Adrien 35’51 » MOLLET Eric 36’05 » FORTIN Beranger 36’30 » KUSEN Reynald 36’44 » RUFFIN Fabien 37’25 » HERIN Christophe…

8km | M | 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m | 10/09/2016 DEWAILLY Victor (Bel) 35’18 » PAUL Meurisse (Bel) 36’10 » CLERX Arnaud (Bel) 36’31 » BREVERY Jeremy (Bel) 37’05 » CAMPINI Clement 37’06 » ALLAERT Claude…

1km500 Benj-Min | M | 1km500 Benj-Min | Chr : M | 1500 m BELKESSA Illies 4’42 » SAGNIER Rudi 4’52 » GESBERT Clara 5’35 » BOULET Boris 5’39 » RANDOUR Sybelia 5’44 » MAETSAERH Shana 7’07 » CARTIGNY Oceane…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m KOSGEI Philemon (Ken) 30’12 » VASSEUR Anthony 30’31 » POTTEAU Pierre 31’16 » DAHI Abdelaziz 31’45 » BENKHEDDA Mohammed 32’44 » HUYGHE…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m BOULOGNE Jeremie 33’35 » THESSE David 34’01 » MARQUANT Christophe 34’13 » GINGOT Boris 34’35 » HOLAND Maximilien 35’00 » GISLAIN Adrien 35’40 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m PRUVOT Yohann 33’12 » CLABAUX Alexis 35’44 » VENDEWALLE Thomas 36’24 » RINGOT Fabien 37’46 » SINIVASSIN Jean hugues 38’01 » JOSEPH Joel 38’14 » QUEVAL Jean jacques…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m GRESSIER Jimmy 31’12 » VASSEUR Anthony 31’13 » DEL VAL GONZALEZ Julio (Esp) 31’31 » NOTEBAERT Jean-francois 31’38 » BARAK Ali 34’08 » LEPRETRE Benjamin 35’02 » VIEZ…

9km | M | 9km | Chr : M | 9000 m DEQUIDT Julien 33’23 » BESTMAN Bruno 34’11 » BADJI Youssouph 34’57 » MAYEUX Christophe 35’21 » ELLEBOUDT Guillaume 35’56 » LANEEUW Jeremy 36’06 » GALLET Arnaud 36’17 »…

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M | 14000 m PRUVOST Yohan 49’18 » RAMET Benoit 51’20 » PENOT Aurelien 56’44 » MAQUINGHEN Christophe 57’14 » DANGLETERRE Dimitri 57’51 » LEBLONG Arnaud 57’58 » PERRAULT David 58’03 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) FIKADU ADMASU Dawit (Eth) 29’12 » KIPCHUMBA Ezra kering (Ken) 29’21 » ALEW ENGDAYEHU Haymanot (Eth) 29’33 …

Trail des 3 forêts 15km | M | Trail des 3 forêts 15km | Chr : M | 15000 m MAES Paul 1h04’02 » LEROY Raphael 1h04’52 » SENECHAL Jeremy 1h05’29 » HIVART Geoffrey 1h09’00 » FASQUEL Dominique 1h09’29 »…

10km700 | M | 10km700 | Chr : M | 10700 m RAMET Benoit 38’25 » ZOUAOUI Brahim 40’03 » HOLARD Maximilien 40’53 » MONCHY Hugo 42’21 » SUEUR Samuel 42’30 » RICHARD Olivier 43’01 » PENOT Aurelien 43’08 »…

12km | M | 12km | Chr : M | 12000 m HUYGHE Jeremy 41’33 » MAYEUX Christophe 42’59 » BADJI Youssouph 43’25 » BOUVIER Pierre 43’29 » LANEEUW Jeremy 44’16 » DEGRAEVE Thomas 44’41 » VITTU Guillaume 44’44 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m DEQUIDT Julien 33’53 » DEVEYCX Gautier 34’41 » SAINT OMER Corentin 34’56 » GAMBIER Alexis 36’35 » BOUVIER Pierre 36’45 » MAYE Bruno 36’55 » FLIPO Quentin 37’04 …

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) MOUSTAOUI Mohamed (Mar) 30’07 » KUMBI BECHERE Tura (Eth) 30’08 » GRESSIER Jimmy 30’39 » BERNARD Pierrick…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m FEKIR Mondhir 51’16 » BASTIEN Alois 52’43 » BASTIEN Florian 52’59 » BRUNO Olivier 53’00 » LEVEQUE Antoine 53’40 » LARDIER Alain 53’53 » DEGRAEVE Thomas 54’18 »…

6km | M | 6km | Chr : M | 6000 m DRISS Aurelien 21’23 » LESAINT Christophe 21’57 » LEJAY Lucas 21’57 » DI GIOVANNI GIACOMO Frederic 22’32 » CACHEUX Louis 23’02 » CHOQUET Regis 23’20 » HEMBERT Etienne…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m STEELANDT Victor 32’58 » VEYRIERAS Nicolas 34’10 » BEBEN Sebastien 34’56 » KNOCKAERT Samuel 34’57 » MALENGE Alexandre 35’54 » DELHAYE Pierre 35’57 » TACHOIRES Patrick…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m MONTADOR Nicolas 32’25 » ALI Barak 32’35 » LEPRETRE Jerome 33’27 » BOULOGNE Jeremie 33’53 » HOLARD Maximilien 34’24 » MONCHY Hugo 34’34 » DELEBECQUE Olivier 34’40 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m MAYEUX Christophe 34’55 » LEVEQUE Antoine 35’05 » DEGRAEVE Thomas 35’42 » FIEVET Romain 36’06 » SOHIER Mickael 36’21 » DE GRAEVE Patrick 37’00 » DEGRAVE Guillaume 37’17 …

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m ASHEBIR Girma (Eth) 29’49 » qi NIZIGIYIMANA Ezechiel (Bdi) 29’59 » qi BRIKI Hicham (Mar) 30’34 » qi MVUYEKURE Jean-pierre (Rwa) 31’48 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m LOVELACE Lionel 35’14 » DELATTRE Benjamin 35’23 » MALESZKA Pierre 35’25 » COKELAER Arnaud 35’58 » BASCUNAN Alex 36’11 » LESIEUX Jerome 36’39 » KUSEN Reynald 37’07 »…