Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Mignerette

10 KMS 2019 | M | 10 KMS 2019 | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:15 5 KMS 2019 | M | 5 KMS 2019 | Chr : M | 5000 m | 10:15 Retrouvez vos résultats sur…

10 KM TC | M | 10 KM TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:30 5 KM TC | M | 5 KM TC | Chr : M | 5000 m | 10:30 1 KM TC |…

2KM TC | M | 2KM TC | Chr : M | 2000 m | 9:50 20 KMS TC | M | 20 KMS TC | Chr : M | 20000 m | 9:30 Course nature 10 kms TC |…

10 km TC | M | 10 km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:30 5km TC | M | 5km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m | 10:30 1km TC | M | 1km…

MINI TRAIL TC | M | MINI TRAIL TC | Chr : M | 1000 m | 9:40 VILLAIN Benjamin 3’23 » SAUGERE Louison 3’25 » VAILLANT Justin 3’27 » DESJARDINS Mathis 3’30 » 3 Résultat(s) non conforme (Epreuve) à…

10 km TC | M | 10 km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:30 BEILLEVERT Laurent 33’58 » PRESTAVOINE Cedric 34’40 » LEFEUVRE Yohann 34’49 » BANSARD Arnaud 36’48 » SAUGERE David 37’18 » GEMINNE Olivier…

2 KMS | M | 2 KMS | Chr : M | 2000 m MALATRE Bastien – RABLAT Alicia – BROCHOT Lucile 9’56 » 1KM TC | M | 1KM TC | Chr : M | 1000 m | 9:40…

10KM TC | M | 10KM TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:30 BEILLEVERT Laurent 33’20 » PRESTAVOINE Cedric 34’01 » VIEIRA Antonio (Por) 34’58 » CARANTON Christophe 35’41 » FRETAUD Cedric 35’53 » BLANCHET Mickael 35’55 …

10KM TC | M | 10KM TC | Chr : M | 9900 m | 9:15 BARRAL David 37’36 » LHOUARI Abdelaziz 38’07 » SAUGERE David 39’24 » HEURTEL Yohan 39’39 » RENAT Florian 40’03 » VIRON Gregory 40’29 »…

10 km TC | M | 10 km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m QUINCHAMP Laurent 33’49 » BARRAL David 35’03 » MARTIN Denis 35’08 » DIMANCHE Gilles 35’38 » LHOUARI Abdelhaziz 35’42 » HORENT Jeremy 35’54 »…

18 KM TC | M | 18 KM TC | Chr : M | 17600 m PRESTAVOINE Cedric 1h14’16 » GUEDON Julien 1h15’41 » PEDRO LUCAS Georges 1h21’55 » BOUBEKEUR Patrick 1h22’14 » LECLOU Patrick 1h22’30 » LUTTON Herve 1h23’20 …

10 KM TC | M | 10 KM TC | Chr : M | 10000 m QUARRE Sebastien 33’37 » QUINCHAMP Laurent 33’39 » PRESTAVOINE Cedric 34’29 » DIMANCHE Gilles 36’05 » POTTIER Frederic 37’31 » BUATOIS Cedric 37’45 »…

18 KM | M | 18 KM | Chr : M LEMAIRE Laurent 1h11’02 » JAUNET Mickael 1h12’30 » PRESTAVOINE Cedric 1h13’41 » PESCHEUX Joel 1h18’24 » DUMESNIC Olivier 1h19’22 » PEYRIERAS Olivier 1h20’10 » LECLOU Patrick 1h21’20 » HACQUES…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M 1 QUARRE Sebastien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 31’52 » 2 BEILLEVERT Laurent Gien Athle Marathon 34’18 » 3 SCHRAUDEN Tarik   35’02 » 4 MORENT…

Résultats 20KM | M | 20KM | Chr : M 1 LESAGE Yann Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 1h17’16 » 2 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis 1h19’26 » 3 LECLOU Patrick J3 Sports Amilly 1h26’01 » 4 RIBALLET Jean-paul Asptt Orleans…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : MCHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL 2012 1 BEILLEVERT Laurent Gien Athle Marathon 33’49 » 2 QUINCHAMP Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 33’52 » 3 SCHOEN Herve As Fleury Les…