Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Lozère

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M | 14000 m GAILLARD Anthony 1h02’54 » RAMBIER Nicolas 1h04’22 » DEFEVER Robin 1h04’23 » BRAJON Maxime 1h05’38 » BRASSAC Remy 1h07’49 » MONIER Benjamin 1h08’48 » JACQUET Adrien 1h10’58 »…

22,4 km TC | M | 22,4 km TC | Chr : M | 22400 m MUHITIRA Felicien (Rwa) 1h11’00 » (1h10’59 ») LOTIANG John (Ken) 1h12’05 » (1h12’02 ») CHEPKOROM Ezechiel (Uga) 1h12’24 » (1h12’24 ») KIRUI Felix (Ken)…

LE TRAIL DES CAPUCINES 9,8km | F | LE TRAIL DES CAPUCINES 9,8km | Chr : M | 9800 m RESSEGUIER Mariam 53’27 » RAYNAL Cecile 54’10 » GALTIE Valerie 59’55 » CONSTANS Pauline 1h00’02 » ALDEBERT Lucie 1h01’07 »…

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M | 14000 m DEFEVER Robin 1h09’44 » VENS Antoine 1h12’42 » BRASSAC Alexandre 1h14’01 » BERTRAND Jean-pierre 1h14’21 » ROUFFIAC Wulfried 1h15’01 » LE BAIL Kevin 1h18’03 » ROUX Michel 1h22’41 …

22,4 km TC | M | 22,4 km TC | Chr : M | 22400 m LOTIANG John-kipsang (Ken) 1h12’18 » TEREFA Debela-delesa (Eth) 1h12’59 » CHEPKOROM Ezechiel (Uga) 1h13’17 » LIMOH Kipkemoi-kevin (Ken) 1h14’06 » KIPYEGO Barnabas (Ken) 1h14’20 …

CORRIDA DU GEVAUDAN | M | CORRIDA DU GEVAUDAN | Chr : M | 5900 m GAILLARD Anthony 21’29 » BRAJON Maxime 21’35 » RUBIO Edouard 21’48 » SOULIER Emeric 21’50 » TRAUCHESSEC Jean-baptiste 22’35 » MOULIN Stephane 23’07 »…

22,4 km TC | M | 22,4 km TC | Chr : M | 22400 m TEREFA-DEBELA Delesa (Eth) 1h13’12 » OGARI Charles (Ken) 1h13’33 » LIMOH-KIPKEMOI Kevin (Ken) 1h13’52 » SANG-MATHEW Kibiwott (Ken) 1h14’16 » KUMBI-BECHERE Tura (Eth) 1h15’06 …

12.4km | M | 12.4km | Chr : M | 12400 m BRAJON Maxime 47’30 » CAMALET Daniel 47’31 » SOULIER Emeric 51’12 » MOULIN Stephane 51’12 » ROUFFIAC Arnaud 51’18 » RAMBIER Nicolas 51’32 » ALIX Frederic 52’17 »…

12.8km | M | 12.8km | Chr : M | 12800 m BENOIT Marc 53’20 » CHAUSSE Richard 53’42 » SOLIGNAC Olivier 54’47 » EZZEHAR Albert 56’20 » COMPTE Philippe 56’28 » BUISSON Renaud 56’52 » ALLAIN Christian 57’04 »…

15 Kms – Duo | M | 15 Kms – Duo | Chr : M | 15000 m ROUFFIAC / BESSIERES 1h00’05 » COSTECALDE / POUJOL 1h01’56 » GRAVIL / GALIBERT 1h03’17 » GABRILLARGUES / JULL 1h06’15 » TEISSIER /…

10,7 Km | M | 10,7 Km | Chr : M | 10700 m VERDIER Eric 42’04 » LEGUERN Frederic 42’18 » JACQUES Jerome 43’41 » MOULIN Stephane 43’57 » CONNAN Jeanmarc 45’08 » PASCAL Jerome 45’27 » VERMONT Yannick…

14,8 Km | M | 14,8 Km | Chr : M | 14800 m JACQUES Jerome 58’03 » MOULIN Stephane 59’55 » PASCAL Jerome 1h00’17 » TONELLI Pascal 1h00’33 » AMIEL Pascal 1h03’17 » JULIEN Laurie 1h05’12 » CHALVET Laurent…

22,4 Km | M | 22,4 Km | Chr : M | 22400 m KANDA Luka (Ken) 1h13’14 » MITKE ASHEBIR Girma (Eth) 1h13’26 » KIMUTAI KAPTILA Kennedy (Ken) 1h13’30 » KLIFEMARIAM GASHAZGH Samson (Eri) 1h13’57 » KUMBI BECHERE Tura…

CAP AUBRAC | M | CAP AUBRAC | Chr : M | 27000 m CANTAGREL Nicolas 2h20’23 » RAISSAC Quentin 2h25’02 » CALASTRENC Ludovic 2h25’21 » SOLIGNAC Olivier 2h29’40 » LAURENS Sebastien 2h30’22 » RAJA Yohann 2h31’24 » COSTECALDE Yannick…

14 Km | M | 14 Km | Chr : M | 14000 m TRAUCHESSEC Jb 57’23 » NURIS Vincent 57’23 » QUIOT Ghislain 59’17 » JULLIAN Arnaud 59’39 » ALLAIN Christian 1h00’39 » TONELLI Pascal 1h02’11 » PEPIN Frank…

13 Km | M | 13 Km | Chr : M | 13000 m GUILCHER David 41’14 » GAILLARD Anthony 42’23 » MERLE Cyril 42’42 » CONDON Jerome 43’40 » CAYREL David 45’48 » TRINQUE Didier 46’25 » OLIVE Sebastien…

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m GUILCHER David 41’14 » GAILLARD Anthony 42’23 » MERLE Cyril 42’42 » CONDON Jerome 43’40 » CAYREL David 45’48 » TRINQUE Didier 46’25 » OLIVE Sebastien…

16,5 Km | M | 16,5 Km | Chr : M | 16500 m LIABEUF Sebastien 48’10 » BRAJON Maxime 49’01 » GUILCHER David 51’18 » JULIEN David 52’38 » BENOIT Marc 52’50 » BARTHELEMY Marc 53’13 » CAMALET Daniel…

13 Km | M | 13 Km | Chr : M | 13000 m LAURENS Sebastien 1h04’10 » TUFFERY Ludovic 1h04’47 » BAILLY Vincent 1h04’57 » SERREAU Vincent 1h05’20 » ALAIN Christian 1h05’32 » BONHOMME Philippe 1h05’33 » LAURES Paul…

11 Km | M | 11 Km | Chr : M | 11000 m DURAND Maxime 47’18 » RAJA Yohann 50’00 » BERBAL Thomas 50’05 » VAYSSADE Thierry 50’26 » BERTHELIER Maxime 52’23 » LEBEGUE Arnaud 52’56 » ALLAIN Christian…

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M BRAJON Maxime 1h00’10 » NURIS Vincent 1h01’48 » TRAUCHESSEC Jean-baptiste 1h03’32 » BUGEAU Sebastien 1h03’33 » RAMBIER Nicolas 1h03’47 » CAYREL David 1h05’12 » CHABERT Guillaume 1h05’19 » ROUFFIAC Arnaud 1h06’09 …

12km | M | 12km | Chr : M BRAJON Maxime 48’44 » RAMBIER Nicolas 52’06 » GALIBERT Julian 52’10 » CAMALET Daniel 52’25 » ROUFFIAC Arnaud 53’01 » GUILCHER David 56’12 » ALLAIN Christian 56’41 » GIBERT Gabriel 56’44 …

12km | M | 12km | Chr : M BENOIT Marc 50’52 » CHAUSSE Richard 51’29 » CONNAN Jean-marc 54’30 » VIALA Sebastien 55’32 » JULIAN Arnaud 55’32 » BESSIERE Michel 56’09 » OLIVE Sebastien 56’54 » SOUSTELLE Remi 58’38 …

20km Solo | M | 20km Solo | Chr : M NURIS Vincent 1h38’58 » ALIX Frederic 1h39’30 » CONNAN Jean-marc 1h44’09 » GOSSE Patrick 1h49’06 » EZZEHAR Albert 1h51’07 » BONNAL Michel 1h51’14 » PELIGRY Jean-michel 1h51’50 » TEISSIER…

12,5km | M | 12,5km | Chr : M DAJEAN Robert 46’39 » MONTUELLE Christian 46’53 » EL HADAFE Adil 47’31 » CONNAN Jean marc 49’15 » JACQUES Jerome 51’04 » EZZEHAR Albert 51’10 » PICAUD Francois 51’14 » PASCAL…

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M GAILLARD Anthony 40’20 » JULIEN Jean 41’05 » DAJEAN Robert 41’10 » FANGUIN Sebastien 42’16 » GUEDON Julien 43’25 » PROVILLE Romain 43’54 » VERCHERE Didier 43’55 » PASCAL Jerome 44’26 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M BOUCENA-BADON Vincent 33’57 » GUILCHER David 34’34 » BENOIT Marc 35’17 » ARMAND Mikael 36’11 » CHAUSSE Richard 36’18 » PRIVAT Claude 36’41 » SOLVIGNON Jerome 37’40 » URBAN Jean luc…

9 km | M | 9 km | Chr : M ARMAND Mikael 34’38 » MEDARD Nicolas 35’14 » EZZEHAR Albert 35’20 » CONNAN Jean-marc 35’31 » JACQUES Jerome 35’49 » CABOCHE Bruno 36’23 » TROCELLIER Eric 36’32 » VERMONT…