Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Le poinconnet

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m10 KM DU POINCONNET Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m 20 km | M | 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M |…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m 20 km | M | 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M |…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m THEOPHILE Florian 32’07 » AIT BOUMALEK Aomar (Mar) 32’21 » LUCASSEAU Cedric 32’28 » MINVIELLE Vincent 32’59 » MAGNIEN Florent 33’43 »…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m DIOU Anthony 42’17 » PERRIN Bertrand 42’17 » RENARD Eric 43’30 » BARRAU Nicolas 43’53 » BELLET Gilbert 44’36 » MOREAU Christophe 45’08 » PEDEGOU Jean-francois…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m DUBUC Eliote 33’00 » DEVROUTE Jean-luc 33’17 » VILLECHENAUD Antoine 33’30 » MISSA William 33’37 » NORGUET Christophe 34’28 » GODEAU Alexandre…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m LORIS David 43’46 » BELLET Gilbert 44’23 » POITEVIN Denis 45’10 » BARRE Lionel 45’42 » GRIMAULT Eric 46’26 » RENARD Eric 46’54 » JOURNOUX Corentin…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:30 THEOPHILE Florian 32:51 GORIN Clement 34:17 LUCASSEAU Cedric 34:19 CAIGNOL Aurelien 34:29 PEARON Jerome 34:53 GODEAU Alexandre 35:12 GORIN Yann…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m ATIKI Karim 40’08 » D’ARCANGELO Adrien 40’29 » BRULON David 41’12 » BELLET Gilbert 41’26 » BOURGUIGNON Tristan 42’10 » THERY Pascal 43’04 » ZITOUNI Momo…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m TABET Yassine 31’30 » JEANDILLON Stephane 33’25 » BESLU Christophe 33’44 » DE MARCOS Anthony 33’47 » AUPECLE Arnaud 34’32 » CHEZE…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BOISFARD Guillaume 35’57 » D’ARCANGELO Adrien 36’15 » LEMOINE Christophe 38’42 » ZITOUNI Mohamed 38’52 » THERY Pascal 40’09 » BELLET Gilbert 40’29 » MONNEREAU Bruno…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M LAURET Samuel 33’04 » TESSIOT Christophe 33’09 » CHERIFI Radouane 33’40 » RIANT Anthony 35’25 » PEREIRA Antonio 35’29 » AUFRERE Christophe 35’40 » MAMALET Dominique 35’45 …

19 km | M | 19 km | Chr : M SIMONET Aurelien 1h14’12 » SOULAS Philippe 1h14’49 » DEL MORAL Luis 1h17’11 » ROUX Frederic 1h17’41 » DUREDON Claude 1h17’46 » GAGNE Frederic 1h19’14 » BORGET Philippe 1h20’34 »…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M 1 BOISFARD Guillaume Ca Foecy* 34’33 » 2 RIANT Anthony Lb Chateauroux 34’51 » 3 BESLU Christophe Lb Chateauroux 34’52 » 4 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy*…

Résultats 1600 m | M | 1600 m | Chr : M 1 PROT Valentin Ecole François Rabelais 5’14 » 2 COSSON Arthur   5’16 » 3 MESNARD Luka Ecole Jacques Prevert 5’20 » 4 FORTIER Adrien La Berrichonne Châteauroux…