Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Landes

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 mChronométrage la Belette Bleue : http://www.labelettebleue.fr GUIVARCH Pierre-yves 34’42 » PAJOT Christophe 35’55 » LAURENT Julien 36’28 » FIGUEROA Francois 37’31 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 37’37 » DUPUY…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m JAVIERRE Herve 40’31 » DELAURE Alexandre 41’57 » LAXAGUE Benat 42’58 » BARBEREAU Thomas 43’28 » BAUDIN Mickael 43’43 » FIGUEROA Francois 45’21 » LE BELLEGO…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 mChronométrage : Sochrono@yahoo.com GROUTEL Emmanuel 36’02 » POINTEAU Jason 36’39 » LAFAGE Philippe 37’57 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 38’53 » FIGUEROA Francois 39’49 » DUFFOURG Christophe 40’00 »…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m URRUTY Pierre 32’17 » NOTEBAERT Jean-francois 32’30 » BENAMOR Malek 32’45 » GUILLON Quentin 33’03 » LASSERE Kevin 33’15 » DESCHAMPS Kevin 33’25 » DESRUES Fabrice…

6,5 km | M | 6,5 km | Chr : M | 6500 mChronométrage : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM BATS Franky 22’49 » DELAURE Alexandre 23’43 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 24’12 » TEOFILI Fabrice 27’33 » WALL Timothy 28’28 » LARD Didier 29’02 »…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 mChronométrage : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM DESLUX Jerome 39’08 » DUROU Jerome 40’24 » MICHEL Emmanuel 41’04 » JAMET Philippe 42’09 » HOST Sandrine 43’51 » OLEXA Kevin 45’07 »…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m MALATY Benjamin 30’54 » ELHAMRI Mahmoud 31’53 » DESCHAMPS Kevin 32’41 » PETRIACQ Lionel 32’50 » LASSERE Kevin 33’16 » LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 33’46 » DAUGREILH Aurelien…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 mCHRONOMETRAGE : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM FIGUEROA Francois 38’10 » DARTIGUELONGUE Romain 40’51 » CALHAU Belarmino 41’00 » HOST Sandrine 41’50 » LARRERE Frederic 42’19 » DECES Jeremy 42’36 »…

14 KM | M | 14 KM | Chr : M | 14000 mChronométrages effectués par SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM PENCHAUD Sebastien 56’27 » CABANAC David 58’44 » AITMESSAOUD Rachid 59’31 » SANCEY Laurent 59’55 » LACROUTS Adrien 1h00’07 » MOSCHENROSS Romain 1h00’18 …

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m DESRUES Fabrice 32’43 » NARDI COLOME Franck 32’57 » JAVIERRE Herve 33’09 » MEDUS Lilian 33’41 » ROUZAUD Benoit 34’15 » BATS Franky 34’43 » ABDELHADI…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BATS Franky 36’17 » PLOUVIEZ Jerome 37’00 » RICHARD Kevin 37’10 » MALLET Teddy 37’22 » IRIGOY Julien 37’27 » FIGUEROA Francois 38’38 » PERIER Baptiste…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 mChronométrage : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM JAVIERRE Herve 34’52 » PEREIRA Anthony 36’52 » DUBOIS Mickael 36’57 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 37’40 » DUROU Jerome 38’21 » CABANAC David 38’36 »…

14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 mChronométrage : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM DUBOIS Mickael 1h03’15 » PENCHAUD Sebastien 1h03’57 » PELLE Stephane 1h04’39 » CABANAC David 1h04’47 » PAILLAUGUE Remy 1h05’55 » ELISSAT Simon 1h08’07 »…

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 mChronométrage : SOCHRONO@yahoo.com LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 48’46 » BATS Franky 48’47 » AYCAGUER Laurent 49’55 » DELGADO Javier 52’33 » GOUJON Christophe 53’21 » LASSERRE Sebastien 53’44 »…

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 mChronométrage : sochrono@yahoo.com JAVIERRE Herve 1h01’34 » DESLUX Jerome 1h02’00 » HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime 1h02’03 » PREVOT Marc 1h02’25 » PEUDPIECE Laurent 1h04’53 » JAMET Philippe 1h06’26 »…

13 km | M | 13 km | Chr : M | 13000 m PETRIACQ Lionel 44’56 » MARTINEZ Xabi 46’16 » DUCHET Gerald 49’40 » CHAUBADINDEGUY Thomas 49’48 » AUBERGER Laurent 51’10 » RIFFIS William 51’27 » CEROUTER Sebastien…

11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M | 11000 m DUBOIS Mickael 40’02 » PELLE Stephane 41’13 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 41’47 » BOURGEOIS Didier 42’11 » SCHRAUBEN Tarik 42’27 » LACROUTS Adrien 43’09 » ELISSALT Simon…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 mContact Chronométreur : sochrono@yahoo.com LOUAJARI Abdelfettah 34’51 » TURPIN Alexis 35’17 » LAROCHE David 35’53 » RENCURET Fabien 40’33 » LE BELLEGO Guillaume 41’53 » REY Clement…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m DULUCQ Sebastien 41’43 » CEROUTER Sebastien 42’27 » GORMLEY Martine 42’34 » GISBERT Williams 43’36 » GLACET Thierry 43’48 » DUBOIS Mickael 44’17 » LAUREDE Gilles…

21 km | M | 21 km | Chr : M | 21000 m CORI Benoit 1h26’02 » VIDAL Fabien 1h29’32 » PEREIRA Anthony 1h34’01 » PREVOT Marc 1h34’02 » LACROUTS Clement 1h36’39 » HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime 1h38’43 » DUFFOURG Christophe…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m BONAN Mickael 35’24 » ANGELAUD Jerome 36’39 » PENCHAUD Sebastien 36’41 » GALLECIER Cyril 38’14 » SOUBIELLE Christophe 38’32 » GUERET Arnaud 39’05 » CHERON Christophe…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 mContact Chronométreur : SOCHRONO@YAHOO.COM BEY Ahcene 37’47 » DOUTHE Sebastien 39’55 » PLOIX Ghislain 40’28 » PENCHAUD Sebastien 40’37 » CHERON Christophe 41’14 » GOMEZ RUIZ Inigo…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m SIMOVIS Cedric 41’01 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 42’20 » GASSIE Paul 43’51 » BOURGEOIS David 44’19 » CHERON Christophe 44’23 » RAMAEAUX Fabien 45’40 » ORMART Michel…

17 KM | M | 17 KM | Chr : M | 17000 m GODY James 1h13’31 » ABDULKADIR Abdi 1h16’44 » PREVOT Marc 1h16’57 » LABAT Benoit 1h18’07 » LAPORTE Francis 1h18’54 » DUFFOURG Christophe 1h18’58 » LAFARGUE Alain…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BONSIGNE James 34’12 » DUBOIS Mickael 37’00 » LIBRETTI Theo 37’00 » SENTUCQ Quentin 39’12 » COURROUYAN Ruddy 39’23 » BAGILET Vincent 40’06 » BOSQUET Ingrid…

19 km | M | 19 km | Chr : M | 19000 m DESLUX Jerome 1h21’35 » TECHENE Samuel 1h21’39 » JAVIERRE Herve 1h22’41 » HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime 1h25’52 » PREVOT Marc 1h27’14 » LABAT Benoit 1h27’31 » DURAND William…

la dacquoise | F | la dacquoise | Chr : M | 9200 m LARRERE Christelle 34’46 » MONCHECOURT Audrey 38’19 » DECLERCQ Veronique 40’46 » ROSE Sandrine 42’13 » NOGARO Laura 42’25 » FOURGEAUD Nina 42’50 » BARCELONA Julie…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m CHAUNIER Thierry 41’18 » CHERON Christophe 41’40 » IBRAHIMI Abdou 41’53 » DUCASSE Yann 42’04 » CEROUTER Sebastien 42’23 » DEGUIN Julien 42’50 » LAUREDE Gilles…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 mRésultats transmis par l’organisation ( S.L. ) GROUTEL Emmanuel 36’02 » POINTEAU Jason 36’39 » LAFAGE Philippe 37’57 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 38’53 » FIGUEROA Francois 39’49 »…

18,5 | M | 18,5 | Chr : M | 18500 m GODY James 1h10’22 » DESLUX Jerome 1h10’38 » HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime 1h12’49 » BONAN Mickael 1h12’59 » PEREIRA Anthony 1h13’31 » SANCEY Laurent 1h17’14 » PREVOT Marc 1h18’02 »…

16 KM | M | 16 KM | Chr : M | 16000 m NOTEBAERT Jean-francois 52’06 » HMATOU Salah 52’31 » DESCHAMPS Kevin 52’53 » AMAND Romain 55’07 » RODRIGUEZ MONTAO Mikel 55’20 » LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 55’36 » JAVIERRE…

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 m BODIER Nicolas 1h04’11 » DESLUX Jerome 1h05’04 » DESPUJOLS Eric 1h07’46 » GOUSSIES Mickael 1h10’00 » TROUSSEL Antoine 1h10’14 » DOUILLE Damien 1h14’13 » POMMES Vincent…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m VILLETTE Sebastien 34’14 » BATS Franky 34’57 » TILLARD Stephane 35’27 » BONAN Mickael 36’37 » LAURENT Julien 36’55 » WEGLOWSKI David 37’00 » FIGUEROA Francois…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m MEDUS Lilian 35’21 » FIGUEROA Francois 38’15 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 38’39 » PENCHAUD Sebastien 39’32 » ROBERT Yann 40’44 » SAHALI Mouloud 41’21 » EYROLLES Pascal…

30 KM | M | 30 KM | Chr : M | 30000 m DESCHAMPS Kevin 2h03’32 » PEREIRA Anthony 2h08’12 » JAVIERRE Herve 2h09’25 » INAKI Insausti esnaol 2h10’22 » GOMES Frederic 2h11’01 » COUILLENS Didier 2h13’26 » LACROUTS…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m PEREIRA Anthony 38’01 » DEGENNES Michael 38’57 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 39’14 » SANCEY Laurent 39’36 » DUFFOURG Christophe 39’54 » RODRIGUES Michael 40’11 » CABANAC David…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m | 18/03/2017 DESLUX Jerome 43’07 » MALLET Teddy 43’26 » SUERTEGARAY Didier 44’07 » BOURGEOIS David 45’49 » FERREIRA Ludovic 46’36 » PIGNOL Ghislain 50’20 »…

23 KM | M | 23 KM | Chr : M | 23000 m POINTEAU Jordan 1h58’41 » ORLANDI Kevin 2h02’11 » DAOU Nassore 2h02’47 » LAFARGUE Alain 2h03’07 » DUTHIL Franck 2h03’24 » PENCHAUD Sebastien 2h03’52 » ROBERT Yann…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m MALLET Teddy 36’44 » TANCO Roberto (Esp) 36’58 » DAUBA Florian 37’54 » FIGUEROA Francois 38’16 » LACAUSSAGNE Alain 38’19 » BONNAN Xavier 38’24 …

12,5km | M | 12,5km | Chr : M | 12500 m DESCHAMPS Kevin 41’54 » DARBO Nicolas 44’57 » LARGOU Abdellatif 45’06 » JAVIERRE Herve 45’48 » DUBOIS Mickael 46’01 » BATS Franky 46’10 » PEREIRA Anthony 46’34 »…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 mClassements réalisés par la Belette Bleue contact@labelettebleue.fr SARRABAYROUSE Emmanuel 42’59 » LESCA Marvin 44’02 » BOURGEOIS Thomas 44’28 » BILLET Herve 44’44 » CATHERINE Jose 45’47 »…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m PEREIRA Anthony 36’50 » LAFARGUE Ludovic 38’07 » LABISTE Robert 38’28 » CHERON Christophe 38’37 » MARRE Christophe 39’24 » MAURINCOMME Eric 39’42 » DELEURENCE Francois-xavier…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m DESCHAMPS Kevin 32’04 » MEDUS Lilian 33’41 » BERTOS Guillaume 33’52 » LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 34’43 » LEBOBE Benoit 34’50 » LAGO Kevin 35’05 » DUBOIS Mickael…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m ABDELHADI Moustapha 34’39 » CHAUNIER Thierry 37’25 » PEREIRA Anthony 37’25 » BAILLET Jerome 37’54 » DEGENNES Michael 38’14 » FIGUEROA Francois 38’53 » MAISUECHE Romain…

21,1 km | M | 21,1 km | Chr : M | 21100 m BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed (Mar) 1h19’08 » LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 1h19’15 » LABARTHE Jerome 1h20’20 » BATS Franky 1h20’42 » LEBOBE Benoit 1h21’04 » AIT MESSAOUD Rachid 1h21’43 »…

18 km | M | 18 km | Chr : M | 18000 m LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 1h21’19 » BORDENAVE Philippe 1h21’47 » TRINEL Sebastien 1h24’18 » ANGELAUD Jerome 1h24’37 » AGGERY Bruno 1h26’33 » MALLET Teddy 1h30’00 » FRALIN Laurent…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m LAROCHE David 35’04 » BASTELICA Rudi 35’48 » CHALUS Benoit 37’00 » BATS Franky 38’26 » LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas 38’27 » LACAUSSAGUE Alain 38’44 » LAFARGUE Alain…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m BISMES Denis 35’51 » ALBAUT Jerome 36’21 » PLOUVIEZ Jerome 36’46 » IMBERT Mickael 37’44 » DUROU Paul 38’35 » DAOU Nassore 39’09 » BIRONIEN Christophe…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BENICHOU Thomas 32’55 » GUALANDI Guillaume 35’31 » FEUTRIER Mathieu 35’54 » JAVIERRE Herve 36’24 » LANCHANTIN Sylvain 36’47 » MEDARD Fabrice 37’09 » POURTAU Mathieu…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m BATS Franky 37’00 » DUROU Jerome 37’55 » PLOIX Ghislain 37’58 » LACAUSSADE Alain 38’25 » PAILLAUGUE Remy 38’39 » AIT MESSAOUD Rachid 38’56 » GANAN…