Running, Trail, Fitness
 

La souterraine

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m 17km | M | 17km | Chr : M | 17000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

| | | Chr : M Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m 17km | M | 17km | Chr : M | 17000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

| | | Chr : M Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

16km nocturne | M | 16km nocturne | Chr : M | 16000 m CHRISTEN Clement 1h04’28 » CONROIX Christophe 1h08’30 » SIRIEYX Nicolas 1h09’21 » MEUROU David 1h09’46 » LAVAUGAUTHIER Patrice 1h12’29 » BONNET Regis 1h12’59 » FAYARD Quentin…

EKIDEN | | EKIDEN | Chr : M   2h36’25 »   2h39’54 »   2h41’36 »   2h42’06 »   2h42’25 »   2h42’40 »   2h43’50 »   2h46’56 »   2h53’35 »   3h00’22 »   3h02’37 …

cazinight 15km nocturne | M | cazinight 15km nocturne | Chr : M | 15000 m FILLEUL Damien 1h00’52 » MEUROU David 1h04’54 » RASPIC Vincent 1h05’22 » BODEAUD Christophe 1h05’56 » GEOFFROY Charles 1h06’07 » JARDY Stephane 1h06’57 »…

Ekiden | | Ekiden | Chr : M   2h38’10 »   2h39’58 »   2h44’11 »   2h45’16 »   3h00’38 »   3h03’01 »   3h03’54 »   3h05’14 »   3h06’30 »   3h06’46 »   3h08’32 …

15 km TC | M | 15 km TC | Chr : M | 15000 m CLAVE Guillaume 57’57 » SAGE Jerome 1h01’22 » SEGUY Nicolas 1h02’35 » BENETEAU Sebastien 1h04’00 » REGNIER Philippe 1h05’47 » BROUSSAIL Sebastien 1h05’49 »…

EKIDEN | | EKIDEN | Chr : M   2h42’31 »   2h45’21 »   2h46’22 »   2h51’11 »   2h54’12 »   2h56’20 »   2h58’14 »   3h01’00 »   3h07’19 »   3h15’32 »   3h22’14 …

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 m JEANNE Jordan 1h02’07 » CLAVE Guillaume 1h03’28 » PARAYRE Sebastien 1h04’35 » SEGUY Nicolas 1h04’37 » TRUMAUD Olivier 1h05’28 » RUAUD Sebastien 1h06’24 » VUIBERT Tanguy…

Ekiden | | Ekiden | Chr : M   2h28’14 »   2h31’32 »   2h32’08 »   2h33’44 »   2h41’42 »   2h44’55 »   2h45’41 »   2h49’35 »   2h58’53 »   2h59’51 »   3h04’49 …

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M CLAVE Guillaume 1h02’13 » ALMEIDA Antonio 1h04’11 » MEUROU David 1h05’36 » TRUMEAU Olivier 1h05’39 » SOULIER Fabrice 1h08’59 » MOURIER Gabriel 1h10’41 » DUNET Xavier 1h11’10 » RUAUD…

Résultats 28 km | M | 28 km | Chr : M 1 CHARRIERAS Philippe   2h00’37 » 2 CLAVE Gui9llaume   2h00’37 » 3 MIGNON Thierry   2h01’30 » 4 MEUROU David Athle 23* 2h02’11 » 5 CARPENTIER Christophe…

Résultats Nuit | M | Nuit | Chr : M 1 CLAVE Guillaume   36’09 » 2 CHARRIERAS Philippe   36’21 » 3 MIGNON Thierry   38’20 » 4 BELLET Gilbert   38’29 » 5 VADIC Jerome   38’40 »…

Résultats EKIDEN | | EKIDEN | Chr : M 1   LAC 21 2h29’30 » 2   CO KM42 SENIOR 35 2h34’20 » 3   CO KM42 VÉTÉRAN_1 33 2h37’21 » 4   ATHLÉTISME ST PANTALEON 1 7 2h44’34 »…