Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Chambery

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m 1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site…

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 m 7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site de la FFA…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m 1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m Retrouvez vos résultats sur le site…

Course 1 | M | Course 1 | Chr : M | 10000 m | 04/11/2017 SAGE Johnny 8h38’43 » DUVERNEY PRET Serge 8h47’19 » COINTEPAS Nicolas 8h47’56 » PAGANI Stephane (Sui) 9h15’26 » HAIGNERE Michael 9h23’33 » CHAROLAIS David…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m ULLA FERNANDEZ Miguel (Esp) 33’21 » MONNET Yannick 33’25 » LOISEZ Etienne 34’15 » PLISSON Sebastien 34’32 » BENTALEB Nasser 34’34 »…

1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m SAVOYEN Romain 1h11’39 » ROTA Sylvain 1h11’45 » ROBIN Philippe 1h13’19 » HAIGNERE Mikael 1h14’37 » MADELON Anthony 1h14’59 » SOLDINI Nicolas 1h16’00 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m MICHAUD Adrien 31’12 » PAUMIER Stany 33’12 » FREUDENREICH Bruno 33’44 » DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis 33’56 » DAMALIX Lucas 34’06 » ROTA…

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m LEAL Samuel (Por) 41’39 » FREUDENREICH Bruno 41’42 » TERRETTAZ Thomas 42’39 » CICERO Christophe 42’47 » COLOMBET Quentin 43’19 » GELLAERTS Jules 43’40 » LENAS…

1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m SAVOYEN Romain 1h11’37 » ROTA Sylvain 1h11’50 » VANEL Daniel 1h16’38 » ARMAND Mikael 1h18’05 » BEAU Christophe 1h18’50 » FOSSATI David 1h19’08 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m KIDAY Abdesalam (Mar) 31’15 » BOUVIER Frederic 31’23 » MERZOUGUI Hakim 31’42 » POUSSINES Jerome 32’54 » FREUDENREICH Bruno 33’38 » MASBOUS…

1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m SAVOYEN Romain 1h13’21 » PAPILLIE Ludovic 1h14’29 » JANNIN Antoine 1h15’05 » ESPITALIER Sebastien 1h16’19 » VIGNON Lionel 1h17’13 » HAIGNERE Mikael 1h18’24 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m JANNIN Antoine 32’49 » DENIS Sebastien 32’58 » MAILLET Nicolas 33’03 » MARGUERON Damien 33’08 » MASBOUS Sebastien 33’34 » RAMZI Boujday…

1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M JANIN Antoine 1h11’59 » MAILLET Nicolas 1h12’03 » SAGE Johnny 1h15’01 » GALLAND Benjamin 1h15’40 » PAPILLIE Ludovic 1h16’14 » MADELON Anthony 1h17’28 » CELSE Emmanuel 1h17’32 » CHEVALIER…

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M 1 OATES Lachlan (Gbr) Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 32’42 » 2 BOUCHELAGHEM Nabil As Aix-les-bains 32’55 » 3 POUSSINES Jerome Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 33’23 …

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M 1 DELORME Jerome Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 1h09’54 » 2 CICERO – BENTALEB Perruisset As Aix-les-bains * 1h12’08 » 3 JANNIN Antoine 13 BCA 1h13’59 » 4 SAGE…