Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Alsace

COURSE BEN MIN | M | COURSE BEN MIN | Chr : M | 2700 m KOEBEL Martin 9:34 AIFI Malik 9:34 SEBAA Abdelkader 10:06 SALARD Tom 10:09 SALBER Gaetan 10:16 STUTZ Arthur 10:18 HELLEU Raphael 10:35 ACKERMANN Thomas 10:43…

RONDE DES CRECHES | M | RONDE DES CRECHES | Chr : M | 8500 m SCHIRO Joseph 27:54 HUSSER Cyril 28:04 REBISCHUNG William 28:44 REBISCHUNG Nelson 29:16 RISSER Etienne 29:29 SOULAS Arnaud 29:30 SCHAFFNER Frederic 29:33 SPEISSER Arnaud 29:57…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m MAHMOUDI Abdelkader 32’16 » FILIPPI Florian 32’18 » BAALA Samir 32’21 » JAMING Marc 32’58 » TSANG-CHUN-SZE Laurent 33’13 » SIAT Julien 33’14 » BOUKROUT Riad…

8 KM | M | 8 KM | Chr : M | 8000 m HUNT Jeremy (Sui) 26:27 BAILLY Gilles (Sui) 27:41 GEYLLER Thomas 27:54 BROCCO Jean – paul 28:09 MARTELLE Thomas 29:22 PERNOT Sylvain 29:40 LAFERTHIN Joseph 29:45 MULLER…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m VADAM Jean-charles 35:06 KERKOURI Nessim 35:34 LECRAS Denis 35:44 LAFERTHIN Joseph 36:38 DEMMERLE Thierry 37:35 HAMANT Matthieu 38:08 KAKIOU David 38:09 LORIOTTI Joel 38:14 ZUSSLIN Fabrice…

CORRIDA 7KM50 | M | CORRIDA 7KM50 | Chr : M | 7500 m TALBI Zouhair (Mar) 23:33 KOBEL Frederic 24:27 COLIN Herve 25:42 ENGEL Frederic 25:49 WEBER Thomas 25:54 HAEGELE Regis 26:44 RENARD Guillaume 27:05 KOESSLER Vincent 27:32 QUAEGEBEUR…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) BUCHER Arnaud 32’47 » BAALA Samir 33’08 » LAURENT Ludovic 33’21 » TSANG-CHUN-SZE Laurent 33’35 » MEYER Gilles 33’45 » ROPERS…

1 KM | M | 1 KM | Chr : M | 1000 m BOUKI Yoan 3’26 » REBILLARD Evan 3’46 » CIVIDINI Juliana 3’46 » KARCHER Tristan 3’49 » JOST Leo 3’52 » TRELET Maxime 3’52 » GERARDIN Nathan…

10 KM SAINTE BARBE | M | 10 KM SAINTE BARBE | Chr : M | 10000 m SCHIRO Joseph 33’24 » VADAM Jean-charles 34’02 » MEUNIER Nicolas 34’05 » REBISCHUNG William 34’21 » WEINACHTER Kevin 34’24 » REBISCHUNG Nelson…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m TALBI Zouhair (Mar) 31:42 NADI Nabil (Mar) 32:16 COMMUNOD Romaric 32:16 KOBEL Frederic 32:18 SCHMIDT Martial 32:21 ABDELKERIM Abdoulaye 33:05 WOLF Jean-noel 33:12 GEYER…

MONTEE SAINT ODILE MARCHE ATHLETIQUE | M | MONTEE SAINT ODILE MARCHE ATHLETIQUE | Chr : M | 8250 m MAYER Florian 48:20 SCHMITT Benjamin 49:35 MACABREY Quentin 53:24 SIEGENFUHR Daniel 59:20 BOHIC Jean-paul 59:45 RIPP Gerard 59:45 THOURET Lucie…

COOL | M | COOL | Chr : M | 7000 m WALDER Frederic 28:21 LAMBERT Romain 28:29 MASSON Quentin 29:54 DE BAER Baptiste 31:01 PETTIINOTTI Mathieu 31:16 MARINHO Guilherme 31:40 WALZER Brice 31:47 RAUCH Sandro 32:24 HOEHN Loic 32:35…

MONTEE DU GRAND WINTERSBERG | M | MONTEE DU GRAND WINTERSBERG | Chr : M | 11000 m EL HIMER Driss 43:23 ALLENBACH Emmanuel 43:35 WEISSER Florian 43:49 BARADEL Mickael 44:04 RAUNER Maxime 45:55 SIAT Julien 46:13 WALTMANN Victor 46:18…

1KM500 | M | 1KM500 | Chr : M | 1500 m BOUKI Yoan 4:50 GONZALEZ Constantin 5:19 BRENDANI Flavio 5:19 BENAMAR Amine 5:20 NEVEU Nils 5:21 LEICHT Xavier 5:25 CHARDONNET Victor 5:25 DE CARVAHLO Nelva 5:25 LIBOLD Leo 5:31…

LA FROUSSARDE | M | LA FROUSSARDE | Chr : M | 10000 m TALBI Zouhair (MAR) 32:53 COCRELLE Mathieu 33:07 ENGEL Frederic 33:12 MOTSCH Mathieu 33:31 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice 33:36 PATSOPOULOS Alexandre 34:54 HUMMEL Vivien 35:00 MARTIN Michel 35:04 GERVAIS…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m LEGRAND Emmanuel 33:38 FABRE Frederic 35:26 DELACOTE Fabrice 35:55 LAFERTHIN Joseph 36:40 KHELLADI Nassim 37:16 CHARLEUX Aurelien 38:04 BORDMANN Christophe 38:19 KAKIOU David 38:20…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m MAHMOUDI Abdelkader 31’26 » GARCIA NOGUERA Guewen 33’05 » SCHMIDT Martial 33’09 » ZIMMERMANN Eric 33’13 » SCHIRO Joseph 33’24 » DUCHENE Marius 34’42 …

EKIDEN | | EKIDEN | Chr : M   2:19:09   2:25:08   2:25:45   2:32:43   2:34:36   2:37:13   2:41:29   2:45:28   2:45:59   2:48:06   2:50:24   2:52:10   2:53:42   2:54:21   2:55:04   2:55:23…

1 KM 400 | M | 1 KM 400 | Chr : M | 1400 m CERTAIN Adam 4:47 TAILLADE Louis 4:57 PUECH Emilien 4:59 COURJAULT Leandre 5:10 FORET Theo 5:10 PETITJEAN Pierre 5:15 PIAZZA Romain 5:20 KAISER Viktor 5:26…

1 KM 200 | M | 1 KM 200 | Chr : M | 1200 m ARMAND Robin 4:26 ARMAND Bastien 4:27 LIENHARD Jean 4:40 NAGEL Arthur 4:48 SUBLON Robin 4:58 GUMBEL Baptiste 5:05 WILLIG Timothee 5:06 HAUCK Ethan 5:09…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m MAHMOUDI Abdelkader 31:08 ESSALKI Smain-ismail 31:19 ABDOULAYE Abdelgherim 31:40 CLIGNY Bastien 31:45 BOUVENOT Jean-baptiste 32:21 SCHMITT Gregory 32:27 COLLOMBET Guillaume 32:33 CHIQUET Jerome 32:34…

5 KM NATURE | M | 5 KM NATURE | Chr : M | 5000 m VOLLMER Olivier 16:47 GUTEDEL Tom 17:15 BRAUN Maximilien 17:17 BONNET Ugo 17:50 CAVALIER Loic 18:04 JEUNESSE Pierre 18:17 FRUHAUF Pierre 18:20 SCHWOOB Herve 18:43…

FOULEES DES LAMBELE | M | FOULEES DES LAMBELE | Chr : M | 14000 m MOTSCH Mathieu 56:49 PHILIPPE Renaud 58:41 STEPHAN Fabrice 59:48 HIRTZ Franck 1:00:08 AUBERT Thierry 1:01:01 LEMIRE Marcel 1:02:00 DECK Joel 1:02:26 QUINET Mickael 1:02:49…

Grand Mulhouse Trail Urbain | M | Grand Mulhouse Trail Urbain | Chr : M | 12600 m GUERBEUR Nathan 42:37 JONCHERAY Pierre 42:37 MATHIS Jean 44:16 DESHOULLES Quentin 45:19 TSCHAENN Johan 45:36 REBISCHUNG William 46:33 REBISCHUNG Nelson 46:38 PERNOT…

LA STRASBOURGEOISE | F | LA STRASBOURGEOISE | Chr : M | 5000 m ELHIMER Caroline 17’56 » WASSER Emma 19’00 » LAURENT Adeline 19’01 » HANINI Berengere 19’24 » MANATSCHAL Olivia 19’29 » FACY Laura 19’31 » JAEGER MANATSCHAL…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m TALBI Zouhair (Mar) 30’14 » GUERBEUR Nathan 30’16 » JONCHERAY Pierre 30’34 » KLEIN Theodore 30’51 » KLEIN Fidelio 31’00 » PEAN Theo 31’41 …

LA HAGUENAUVIENNE | F | LA HAGUENAUVIENNE | Chr : M | 4600 m SCHUSTER Latifa 16:02 KAISER Morgane 17:52 ARAB Amel 18:03 REBETEZ Caroline 18:27 GEHIN Emilie 18:50 REMY Nadia 19:09 MARINHO Guillaume 19:10 GEIN Catherine 19:12 LASALLE Veronique…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m REEB Arnaud 34:13 TSANG-CHUN-SZE Laurent 34:47 ANGUENOT Olivier 35:01 CONREAU Teddy 35:30 HAEGELE Regis 35:37 SCHLEISS Guy 35:38 GOUET Erwann 35:51 MOLLET Gael 36:11 BENOIT Antony…

LA MULHOUSIENNE | F | LA MULHOUSIENNE | Chr : M | 5100 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) WALTER Laetitia 20:51 KUBLER Sylvie 21:04 SCHWOB Marie 21:05 EZZBAIL Latifa 21:31 SCHAUB Anne 21:51 YAHIA Amal 21:53 HOFERER Benedicte 21:56…

LA FASTIENNE | M | LA FASTIENNE | Chr : M | 20900 m OESTERLE Cedric 1:21:25 BARADEL Mickael 1:22:23 SIAT Julien 1:24:42 RAUNER Maxime 1:27:08 PIQUARD David 1:29:12 SCHERTZER Julien 1:30:15 SCHOPFER Josquin 1:30:15 GEHIN Eric 1:31:40 PUGLISI Fabrice…

CANICROSS | M | CANICROSS | Chr : M | 6800 m LOOS Pierre 27:10 SPEYBROEK Marc antoine 28:29 ISSEMANN Sylvain 28:58 DURAND Julien 30:13 LECLERC Frederic 31:02 FOUBERT Laure 31:30 SUPIOT Arnaud 32:32 BURG Jean-marc 32:46 ARBOR Christian 33:00…

12° FETE DES RAINETTES | M | 12° FETE DES RAINETTES | Chr : M | 12000 m LOEFFEL Mathieu 46:06 COZZI Stephane 46:33 CLAUDEL Herve 46:35 FABRE Frederic 46:57 LAFERTHIN Joseph 47:06 WERTH Frederic 47:45 FORGEARD Pierre-emmanuel 48:00 SEILNACHT…

1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M | 21100 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) LEGRAND Emmanuel 1:12:13 SCHIRO Joseph 1:12:23 FABIAN Arnaud 1:15:07 ATSE HERRERA Jonathan 1:15:25 CHATELAIN Christophe 1:15:29 MOUGENOT Germain 1:15:49 ROPERS Jerome…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m MAHMOUDI Abdelkader 32:14 WEBER Nicolas 32:27 BAALA Samir 32:53 ABMOULAYE Abdelkerim 33:39 WEISSER Florian 34:32 SOURDI Eric 35:19 SIEGEL Patrice 35:50 TURLURE Mathieu 36:04…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m MAHMOUDI Abdelkader 31’59 » ABDELKERIM Abdoulaye 32’25 » KARIM Foulouh 32’49 » KOBEL Frederic 32’54 » RISSER Jean 33’45 » FREUDENBERGER Vincent 34’58 » WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice…

5 KM | M | 5 KM | Chr : M | 5000 m BUCHER Arnaud 17:29 FILIPPI Florian 17:35 GHANIMI Abdellah 17:38 BOUVENOT Jean-baptiste 17:53 BAHIT Ylies 18:35 MATHIEU Eric 18:59 STRASBACH Yves 19:24 BERNARD Erwan 19:48 BOUKI Thomas…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m ABDOULAYE ADOUL Abdelkerim 33:01 VIDAL Etienne 34:49 PATSOPOULOS Alexandre 36:56 HEITZ Laurent 37:04 WIRTZ Eric 37:42 WEHRUNG Martin 37:42 STAHL Denis 38:12 LEVY Clement 38:26 MIELCAREK…

2° ultra trail du haut-koenigsbourg 104 | M | 2° ultra trail du haut-koenigsbourg 104 | Chr : M | 104000 m MOREL Johann 13:00:39 BECHTOLD Laurent 13:44:08 ARLABOSSE Vincent 13:48:08 JOLIE Cyril 13:51:00 PARMENTIER Yoann 14:06:08 BRUNET Daniel 14:54:55…

11400 | M | 11400 | Chr : M | 11400 m ALLENBACH Emmanuel 39:36 JAMING Marc 41:30 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice 42:37 DUFOURNAUD Vincent 43:07 TURLURE Mathieu 43:20 RENARD Guillaume 43:50 WIRTZ Eric 44:19 LAPP Freddy 45:01 BEY Reza 45:02 PFEIFFER…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m LEGRAND Emmanuel 34:00 MINOUX Cedric 34:24 SCHIRO Joseph 34:38 MULLER Vincent 35:09 WEINACHTER Kevin 35:57 CLOTEAUX Stephane 36:29 WARTEL Julien 36:43 CHAROY Xavier 37:58…

Nocturne les quelles | M | Nocturne les quelles | Chr : M | 12000 m CHANAL Ivan 50:08 DOUTE Guillaume 50:37 BOCH Franck 51:04 CLEMENT Julien 51:28 GILLMANN Jeremie 51:33 LANDA Jeremie 51:53 GENEWE Remy 52:28 MISCHLER Thomas 52:39…

1 KM 200 | M | 1 KM 200 | Chr : M | 1200 m ARMAND Bastien 3:55 ARMAND Robin 3:55 MOSER Jeremie 4:02 HERVIEU Theo 4:05 WETZEL Antoine 4:37 OCHAVO Emma 4:50 MICHEL Matteo 4:53 CHRISTMANN Tom 5:05…

BUX RUN | M | BUX RUN | Chr : M | 13000 m ECKES David 51:22 GEHIN Eric 54:41 PUGLISI Fabrice 55:13 SLIMANE Mehdi 55:23 GOERIG Xavier 55:33 COZZI Stephane 55:39 CARDONER Eric 56:17 LE CALVE Anthony 56:21 HUCK…

Crêtes | M | Crêtes | Chr : M | 33000 m SAPY Julien 2:27:30 ASSEL Garry 2:31:50 MOUGEL Herve 2:34:34 MOUGEL Sylvain 2:34:56 SIAT Julien 2:36:10 STEPHAN Francky 2:36:53 DONISCHAL Brice 2:38:36 KIEFFEL Jeremy 2:40:30 WEBER Philippe 2:41:13 VANNSON…

LA RONDE DU HAXAFIR | M | LA RONDE DU HAXAFIR | Chr : M | 8500 m TSCHAENN Johan 31:05 CHEREL Fabrice 31:15 FALBRIARD Simon 31:22 FLORY Clement 33:30 GOEPFERT Pascal 35:02 ROMANN Herve 35:28 DENIS SEMBLAT Guillaume 36:03…

COURSE JEUNES 2KM700 | M | COURSE JEUNES 2KM700 | Chr : M | 2700 m MAIRE Corentin 13:07 DOLL Matisse 13:08 MATHIAS Quentin 13:31 WOLF Xavier 14:10 KAYE Victoria 15:23 NANNI Alexandre 15:39 KAYE Sophie 15:52 AMBROSIO Theo 16:21…

FOULEE NATURE DE LA CARPE | M | FOULEE NATURE DE LA CARPE | Chr : M | 10300 m UMBDENSTOCK Francois 37’29 » SPEISSER Arnaud 37’54 » ROBERT Mathieu 38’02 » MANN Jeremy 38’40 » PETIT Logan 38’56 »…

COURSE DU TERRIL | M | COURSE DU TERRIL | Chr : M | 8500 m TONGIO Emmanuel 32:16 WERTH Olivier 32:39 MICLO Joel 32:45 WERNETTE Gilles 32:54 MANN Jeremy 33:07 LEMBLE Dominique 34:26 SCHLIENGER Vincent 34:54 HOSTACHE Alain 35:02…

LA VIGNERONNE | M | LA VIGNERONNE | Chr : M | 9920 m JONCHERAY Pierre 31:51 BUCHER Arnaud 33:10 LAURENT Ludovic 34:11 WITTMANN Jurgen (Ger) 34:40 MARZOUGUI Amar 34:52 GARCIA NOGUERA Guewen 35:16 COLLAVINI Gautier 35:16 DELACOTE Fabrice 35:20…

ESEL RUN | M | ESEL RUN | Chr : M | 8000 m MINOUX Cedric 29:44 TONGIO Emmanuel 29:58 FLORY Clement 30:22 GALATI Vito 31:31 WERTH Olivier 31:43 SERY Gilles 31:57 LAFERTHIN Joseph 32:50 MATHON Frank 32:55 BEYSANG Fabrice…