Running, Trail, Fitness
 

2016

La sportive | M | La sportive | Chr : M | 6000 m GUILCHER David 20’53 » RATSARA Jean-chriso (Mad) 22’13 » TAILLAND Cyril 22’26 » BRINGUIER Baptiste 22’40 » JUST Emmannuel 23’09 » HOFFER Philippe 23’17 » VIDALINC…

Corrida 10500m | M | Corrida 10500m | Chr : M | 10500 m FUALDES Teddy 35’56 » BOYER Nicolas 36’54 » BATUT Jean-christophe 37’38 » ANGLES Jeremy 37’42 » MOLIN PRADEL Alex 37’46 » REMACLE Alexandre 37’55 » CALMELS…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 15:30 BARIOT Fabrice 32’16 » CHAUVIN Sullivan 33’23 » TEXIER Fabien 33’30 » BONNARD Guillaume 33’32 » HARDY David 33’34 »…

8 km | M | 8 km | Chr : M | 8000 m SIZORN Arnaud 27’43 » BRELIVET Patrick 27’45 » ESCOLA Sebastien 27’49 » LAMOUR Gael 27’59 » GUILLOU Ewen 28’08 » LAGADEC Regis 28’20 » ANDRE Guenael…

8km | M | 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m GAUTHIER Jonathan 27’05 » COUTAND Nicolas 27’06 » JAFFRES Ewen 27’07 » LAGARDE Kieran 27’10 » ROUZOUL Bastien 27’50 » MARCO Gerald 27’58 » PITON Herve 28’02 »…

TRAIL HIVERNAL DES NOCT’EN BULLES | M | TRAIL HIVERNAL DES NOCT’EN BULLES | Chr : M | 18700 m ROUGIEUX Antoine 1h22’58 » PAROLI Florent 1h24’19 » SOURD Franck 1h24’49 » DEMAZURE Arnaud 1h30’10 » COLLIGNON Damien 1h30’20 »…

Course 10 km | M | Course 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m LAGHRAIB Chafik (Mar) 31’50 » GERTHOFER Jonathan 36’16 » TILLARD Stephane 36’58 » DESPUJOLS Eric 37’13 » SANCEY Laurent 38’06 » BOURGEAIS Franck 38’17 …

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m EXMELIN Antoine 32’37 » FERNANDES Tony 33’05 » DURAND Sylvain 33’21 » ROULLIER Christophe 34’58 » GRENECHE Sylvain 34’58 » TRABELSI Mehdi 35’01 »…

TGF PETIT PARCOURS TC | M | TGF PETIT PARCOURS TC | Chr : M | 10000 m YERBE Hubert 1h18’32 » BABOULALL Olivier 1h20’54 » LEPEU Xavier 1h22’32 » CLAIRE Mario 1h25’46 » BARGUIL Frederic 1h27’59 » SOUDIEUX Alexandre…

COURSE N 3 | M | COURSE N 3 | Chr : M | 8500 m WALCZAK Frederic 27’04 » GOUSTIAUX Lucas 27’24 » DELATTRE Antoine 27’40 » PERRET Mickael 28’24 » BENREZZAK Lakdar 28’31 » JACQUES Jonathan 28’52 »…

Trail découverte 13 Km | M | Trail découverte 13 Km | Chr : M | 13000 m BARAISE Jean-romain 49’16 » LEROY Sebastien 51’42 » DUMOULIN Gabriel 52’16 » DE JESUS BRAGA Victor 52’31 » DEBERNARD Aurelien 52’34 »…

course jeune | F | course jeune | Chr : M | 1200 m GUYON Romane 4’19 » DESHAYES Brian 4’20 » OLYMPIE Gabriel 4’20 » MASSON Loick 4’21 » RUHNKE Augustin 4’22 » CHEVREAU Victor 4’35 » BADIN Maxence…

Trail Adventure – 22km | M | Trail Adventure – 22km | Chr : M | 22000 m EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed 1h26’05 » LEDUEY Anthony 1h26’43 » MARQUIS Laurent 1h28’31 » PIEDNOEL Emmanuel 1h30’16 » LEBRETON Pierre 1h31’15 » LECOURTOIS…

Les foulées andelysiennes – 4,8km | M | Les foulées andelysiennes – 4,8km | Chr : M | 4800 m VANDEWALLE Matthieu 15’28 » RACA Ivan 15’35 » SAS Guillaume 15’41 » TREHOUT Simon 15’55 » TREHOUT Nicolas 16’09 »…

15kms | M | 15kms | Chr : M | 14500 m ZEROUAL Larbi 57’55 » LEJEUNE Frank 57’56 » LOCICIRO Arnaud 58’30 » GONTHIER Cedric 58’36 » BENLAADAM Yassine 59’28 » PHILIPONA Bruno 1h00’00 » MALDONADO Guillaume 1h00’18 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m PIOT Antoine 34’34 » RIBREAU Sebastien 35’16 » PILLAC Ciryl 35’31 » ARLOT Cyril 37’36 » SICARD Thibaud 37’45 » RAY Aurelien 38’00 » BRAUD Vincent 38’07 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m PIOT Antoine 34’08 » CHAMBAUDRY Yannick 34’47 » PERON Ludovic 35’04 » CHRISTIANY Jerome 35’30 » VEZIEN Antoine 35’34 » HELIS David 36’00 » GATINEAU Quentin 36’11 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m DUROUX Julien 37’09 » DE MARCOS Anthony 37’36 » DEMONTPION Julien 38’55 » AUGUSTO Bastien 39’17 » DUPERRAY Yannis 39’33 » DIVRY Eric 39’36 » CHALARD Olivier 39’43 …

6 kms | M | 6 kms | Chr : M | 6000 m BERIAIM Brice 19’13 » LINDOR Charly 19’38 » BOULLAND Boris 20’02 » FRAMBOURT Jean-luc 20’16 » CHARNI Walid 20’35 » CHEVROLAT Sebastien 20’39 » BRULAIRE Sylvain…

12km | M | 12km | Chr : M | 12000 m MOREAU Sebastien 58’18 » MAILLARD Thibault 59’09 » JEGOU Aurelien 1h00’45 » FORT Stephane 1h03’20 » MOUETTE Landry 1h03’43 » MOINEAU Clement 1h04’06 » RIOUAL Erwan 1h04’24 »…

| M | | Chr : M CHARTIER Valentin 26:07 EDELBUTTE Gian-luca 26:36 PEREIRA Cedric 27:15 RAUDIN Stephane 27:33 LYAFORI Said 27:35 JABAFI Noureddine 27:35 VOILLIOT Pierre 27:45 PRUVOST Nicolas 27:46 WYNDAELE Charly 28:07 MONTABERT Gael 28:11 HISSELLI Olivier 28:13…

C1:Marche Nord TC | M | C1:Marche Nord TC | Chr : M | 5000 m LE DENTU Jean-noel 1h12’41 » LADRIERE Lionnel 1h12’41 » COLIN Andre 1h13’04 » SAINJEON Remi 1h15’58 » DOUARNE Angelique 1h15’58 » GOUEL Didier 1h20’28 …

La corrida de Charleville mézières | M | La corrida de Charleville mézières | Chr : M | 7600 m | 20:30 CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) 23:13 MARTINET Antoine 23:35 ZACCARIAS Jeremy 23:41 LABROCHE Damien 23:41 RAIMBEAUX Aldo 24:33 JET…

RONDE DES CRECHES | M | RONDE DES CRECHES | Chr : M | 8500 m SCHIRO Joseph 27:54 HUSSER Cyril 28:04 REBISCHUNG William 28:44 REBISCHUNG Nelson 29:16 RISSER Etienne 29:29 SOULAS Arnaud 29:30 SCHAFFNER Frederic 29:33 SPEISSER Arnaud 29:57…

La Guignenaise nature | M | La Guignenaise nature | Chr : M | 14000 m DESCORMIERS Sebastien 51’41 » LABEE Emmanuel 52’27 » GENAND Arnaud 52’41 » DENIS Sebastien 55’14 » GOURAIN Matthieu 55’35 » PAVOINE Kevin 55’41 »…

5 Km | M | 5 Km | Chr : M | 5000 m | 14:30épreuve Chronométrer par 48h Chrono (CDA33) VAES Asger 16’06 » MONTALBANO Dorian 16’40 » DAVEREDE Raphael 16’40 » PALVADEAU Gregory 16’58 » MAMERS Sam 17’33 …

Corrida 7 km | M | Corrida 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m GOASDOUE Yosi 21’19 » LEGOUT Jeremy 21’25 » PAUMIER Stany 22’08 » BARREAU Charles-henri 22’09 » EDELY Guillaume 22’15 » LE BRONEC David 23’01 …

1km | M | 1km | Chr : M | 1000 m DUVALET Quantin 6’38 » RASCLE Hugo 7’02 » BLOCK Sam 7’29 » GUILLON Geoffrey 7’41 » MOURET Erin 7’41 » DUROS Gregor 7’50 » LAROCHE Bettina 7’58 »…

9 ème trail du Boer | M | 9 ème trail du Boer | Chr : M | 25000 m BELLAILA Arnaud 1h43’03 » MARTINEZ Olivier 1h44’02 » CICERO Benoit 1h44’07 » DO RIO GOMES Delio 1h44’38 » GROY Eric…

10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:45 LE GALL Olivier 35’48 » GARAULT Yoann 36’06 » LE BOURHIS Vincent 36’16 » GUILLEMOT Franck 36’43 » MALACARNE Gael 36’46 » PITICCO Adrian…

10km TC | M | 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m MIGNE Vincent 32’16 » PROUX Siegfried 32’31 » GARNAUD Laurent 34’48 » ASSAOUI Nicolas 35’17 » PELTREAU Jean marc 35’35 » LAKHSIR Karim 35’50 » DEMOUTIEZ…

10lm | M | 10lm | Chr : M | 10000 m SCHMITT Alexandre 31’43 » GALLET Mathieu 33’47 » DELORD Vincent 33’57 » MOLLET Eric 34’08 » DUPAS Fabien 34’59 » NIHOUARN Vianney 35’02 » GASDON Gauthier 35’14 »…

7,4 km | M | 7,4 km | Chr : M | 7400 m LE BRONEC David 23’54 » MENARD Aurelien 24’15 » TURQUETIT Laurent 24’21 » CHAMPFAILLY Matthieu 24’27 » GEVERS Christophe 24’29 » DUROX Julien 24’35 » DELEURME…

14 Km | M | 14 Km | Chr : M | 14000 m AZZOPARDI Maxime 1h01’59 » LEVIVIER Geoffroy 1h02’21 » BALAVOINE Jerome 1h04’00 » HAMEL Arthur 1h04’13 » MOLINA Francisco 1h04’32 » DAUCHELLE Cedric 1h04’55 » GANDELIN Jeremy…

17 Km | M | 17 Km | Chr : M | 17000 m NORDEST Sebastien 57’23 » BRUMENT Jeremy 1h01’41 » WAGNER Gerome 1h01’50 » DEWANCKELE Eric 1h02’11 » CAMUS Anthony 1h02’22 » BOSSU Arnaud 1h02’26 » MAIBACH Francois…

8km | M | 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m DUNET Benoit 25’50 » VACQUIER Nicolas 26’14 » FUALDES Teddy 26’25 » COT Lucien 26’51 » FAYEL Romain 27’19 » RAJA Yohann 27’20 » BOUZAT Vincent 27’28 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m RANNOU Vincent 32’04 » ODONNELL Aine (Irl) 41’45 » Le reste des résultats…

10 kms | M | 10 kms | Chr : M | 10000 m KANTE Ibrahima 33’00 » GUY Nicolas 33’23 » MORIN Damien 35’59 » PREVOST Benjamin 37’04 » BOISARD Emmanuel 37’13 » LABAILLE David 37’18 » MILLET Fabrice…

10km LD | M | 10km LD | Chr : M | 10000 m BOUHAOUI Jaoud 32’32 » LOOTEN Benoit 32’47 » LECOMTE Aymeric 33’54 » BOUVIER Pierre 34’12 » BOULANGER Thibaut 34’18 » BOUGAILLOU Rachid 34’28 » DERUYTER Cedric…

Marche Nordique Hennebond | M | Marche Nordique Hennebond | Chr : M | 12000 m COUDERT Christian 1h20’44 » BOUCHER Laurent 1h23’15 » GUILLEMOT Dominique 1h23’19 » JAUNET Nathalie 1h23’26 » PRIOL Michel 1h24’05 » ALLEARD Jean-pierre 1h25’09 »…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) BENLKAINOUCH Hassan 29’55 » LALIRE Paul 30’23 » BIRAUD Gregory 30’41 » BARGETTO Maxime 30’48 » VINCENT-VIRY…

17KM | M | 17KM | Chr : M | 17000 m LATUS Erwan 1h07’05 » DJEDOUI Brahim 1h07’56 » DUPIN Nicolas 1h10’38 » GUERIN Sebastien 1h12’05 » LAFLEUR Vincent 1h13’30 » TOURET Vassili 1h13’57 » AUTIN Stephane 1h14’29 »…

15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 m FOUQUET Matthias 58’28 » MASSE Francois 1h00’43 » FORET Romain 1h04’09 » LE CORRE Yannick 1h05’54 » MEHEUT Frederic 1h06’18 » GUILLOUX Christophe 1h06’33 » GUIGUEN…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:45 ROUAUD Florent 35’08 » THOMAS Yves 36’49 » BAGOT Thomas 37’55 » CHARLES Mario 38’10 » GIRARD Clement 38’24 »…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:30 GAUTIER Jerome (Afg) 33’37 » KERNEIS Sebastien 33’39 » HUET Jeremy 34’36 » EVEN Yoann 34’48 » LE BRIS Cyril 34’49 »…

trail urbain des Louves 8km | F | trail urbain des Louves 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m | 10/12/2016 PRADEAU Blandine 33’04 » MONGARNY Stephanie 33’37 » GAILLE Emilie 35’38 » ZERYOUH Christelle 36’23 » GRAULIER Bernard…

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m BONA Francesco (Ita) 2h14’59 » BERTONE Catherine (Ita) 2h37’10 » SPERANZA Antony 3h55’38 » RIBES Joel 4h00’11 » VUILLEMENOT Nadege 4h19’53 » ARNAUDO Christian 4h24’36 »…

14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m SAMOUDI Anes 48’54 » PERIER Alexandre 49’01 » BOUSTIE Aurelien 49’24 » SOUBELET Eric 50’43 » CLAVEL Thierry 51’00 » MACKE Sylvain 51’21 » THYON Richard…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m BARIOT Fabrice 32’12 » DANIEL Gwenole 33’00 » BUFFET Jean-valentin 33’10 » CHAUVIN Sullivan 33’15 » VILLERBU Nicolas 33’27 » HARDY David…

Trail decouverte 10 Km | M | Trail decouverte 10 Km | Chr : M | 10000 m DAJEAN Robert 45’01 » THOMAS Felix 46’13 » HERITIER Patrick 47’03 » DUMOULIN Gabriel 47’51 » PORCHE Romain 48’15 » DELAYRE Olivier…