Running, Trail, Fitness
 

2014

Corrida 7,234 km | M | Corrida 7,234 km | Chr : M | 7234 m LEGOUT Jeremy 23’08 » PAUMIER Stany 23’27 » VEDRINE David 23’47 » GAUTHIER Olivier 23’53 » PERRINEAU Maxime 24’20 » LE BRONEC David 24’21 …

Montée St Just St Rambert – Chambles | M | Montée St Just St Rambert – Chambles | Chr : M | 11000 m BATTANI Mohammed (Mar) 41’33 » NAEL Thibaud 41’53 » FOURNEL Cedric 41’55 » ROLLY Philippe 42’01 …

10 Km Route Populaire TC | M | 10 Km Route Populaire TC | Chr : M | 10000 m ZEBACHI Karim 33’16 » LE STRAT Olivier 33’18 » BEZABIH Tesfeyh 33’21 » KANTE Ibrahim 33’37 » DA SILVA Jose…

Corrida | M | Corrida | Chr : M | 9400 m DANIEL Gwenole 31’18 » LE NOHER Anthony 31’22 » GUEGAN Guenael 31’56 » BRIEN Frederic 32’28 » HAYS Pascal 32’37 » MAILLARD Emmanuel 32’46 » ABADHIR Guedid 33’25 …

10 km route | M | 10 km route | Chr : M | 10000 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24) HMATOU Salah 31’59 » CORI Benoit 32’43 » ROUSSET Guillaume 32’48 » MARTINEZ Xabi 32’54 » HERITIER Patrick 32’59 …

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m ARGENTIN Benoit 35’06 » MONNIER Jerome 35’15 » BOISSEL Sebastien 35’18 » BOULAN Dimitri 35’34 » MAHE Lydie 35’37 » MOREL Denis…

Course adulte Sourdeval | M | Course adulte Sourdeval | Chr : M | 5900 m ZEGGAI Samir 19’01 » PROUX Siegfried 19’15 » GARNIER Francis 19’22 » HAMEL Yoann 19’42 » LEJETTE Cyril 19’49 » BARBOT Pascal 19’53 »…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m261 Label Départemental BERTRAND Sebastien 34’03 » BORDET Dominique 34’22 » BRUNO Olivier 35’42 » CASSEZ Remy 36’18 » LEGENT Marc 36’28 » BOULANGER Thibault…

Course Femmes | F | Course Femmes | Chr : M | 7000 m CARN Adeline 21’37 » GARREC Martine 22’54 » LE CORRE Maiwenn 23’01 » SEBIRE Anne-marie 23’06 » LE ROUX Nina 23’12 » LAGADEC Laurence 23’32 »…

Corrida 3 | M | Corrida 3 | Chr : M | 1500 m HUGON DE MASGONTIER Valentin 5’11 » CROMARIAS Lucas 5’23 » LECOQ Valentin 5’27 » CHARVILLAT Maxence 5’31 » ADOUL Emma 5’39 » MONCE-URDICIAN Antonin 6’00 »…

BE MI | M | BE MI | Chr : M | 2400 m MAURER Quentin 9:33 REVILLION Arthur 9:44 CASTALDI Thomas 10:38 KOEBEL Martin 10:43 HOLDER Kylian 10:58 SALARD Tom 11:13 HOFER Lucas 11:19 MICLO Hugo 11:48 HUG Louise…

44 KM | M | 44 KM | Chr : M | 44000 m CHEVALIER Ludovic 5h01’16 » BOULAIS Olivier 5h14’37 » LANGRAI Fred 5h28’47 » NEULET Frederic 6h00’24 » DRACON Julien 7h01’34 » SALVAT Laurent 7h05’44 » SAUVIGNON Xavier…

Corrida pedestre | M | Corrida pedestre | Chr : M | 8000 m IINDONGO Ruben 24’18 » FERNANDEZ Nicolas 24’29 » GUIOMAR Adrien 25’17 » ROUZAUD Benoit 25’38 » BOUVIERGAZ Nicolas 25’40 » CABANNES Christophe 25’41 » CARTIER Jonathan…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m DE MARCOS Anthony 34’36 » CESSAT Patrice 34’41 » DE MARCOS Mario 35’51 » JUMECCE Fabien 36’57 » LEVECOT Aubin 39’18 » PANN Roland 39’34 » TARIF Stephane…

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M | 7000 m GRENETIER Benjamin 26’30 » DUPUY Regis 26’34 » CHAUMOND Michael 26’38 » LASSALLE Raphael 26’55 » PACHECO Jose 27’12 » COMMIN Pierre 27’22 » BARAISE Jean-romain 27’40 »…

C1:Poussins TC | M | C1:Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m DURAND Theo 3’30 » TISSIER Valentin 3’32 » PERRIER Mathis 3’42 » PREVOT Aymeric 3’44 » THILLOU Jules 3’53 » GRATON Romain 3’55 » CHATON Yannis…

La Filante du Parc | M | La Filante du Parc | Chr : M | 8000 m ZUSSLIN Fabrice 29:16 URBAN Bruno 30:01 LORIOTTI Joel 30:02 WEBER Philippe 31:21 LAVOIGNET Charles-eric 31:30 SCHIRO Joseph 31:38 LEGRAND Emmanuel 31:39 LOEFFEL…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m261 Label Départemental BERTRAND Sebastien 34’03 » BORDET Dominique 34’22 » BRUNO Olivier 35’42 » CASSEZ Remy 36’18 » LEGENT Marc 36’28 » BOULANGER Thibault…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m LAZAAR Said (Mar) 30’43 » EXMELIN Antoine 31’28 » PAILLARD Freddy 31’49 » BOSSU Corentin 31’57 » PIQUET Guillaume 32’02 » FREMY Olivier 32’45 …

12,3 Km | M | 12,3 Km | Chr : M | 12300 m NAVARRO Nicolas 41’31 » GAYRAUD Pierre 42’19 » DELALONDE Thierry 42’40 » VIGIER Christophe 43’57 » AGOGUET David 44’15 » GELLY Eric 45’22 » GRIMAL Jeremy…

Corrida des Lampions – 8 km TC | M | Corrida des Lampions – 8 km TC | Chr : M | 8000 m ALIX Adrien 27:31 PRUDON Romain 27:35 VOGT Romain 27:36 LELIEVRE Romain 27:48 BINET David 27:57 BBAYA…

COURSE 1 | M | COURSE 1 | Chr : M | 2150 mBE – MI (2000 à 2003) VAUCHER Alexandre 7’32 » LEBLANC Simon 7’34 » DEVILLE Theophile 7’47 » SWYNGHEDAUW Hugo 7’59 » GHARBI Yazid 8’00 » JEANDEMANGE…

12km | M | 12km | Chr : M | 12000 m MARQUIS Patrice 40’28 » MOLINIER Julien 41’22 » CAZAGOU Patrice 45’44 » LOUDES Christian 46’12 » SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick 46’12 » ALTAZIM Thomas 46’49 » CIERCOLES Jean-pierre 46’53 »…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m PEIXOTO Jeremy 31’29 » CHENA Safir 32’35 » GROLLET Laurent 32’36 » RODRIGUEZ Jean-pierre 34’47 » AGUES Francois 35’22 » VALLIN Thomas 35’23 » GENESTE Julien 35’28 »…

10kms | M | 10kms | Chr : M | 10000 m CALENDREAU Benoit 34’02 » BATTANI Mohammed (Mar) 34’03 » JACQUET Cedric 34’32 » SAPET Nicolas 34’37 » HUMBER Thibaut 35’17 » LARGEOIS Fabrice 35’31 » CORNETTE Sebastien 36’18 …

Course benjamins-benjamines | M | Course benjamins-benjamines | Chr : M | 2000 m GAUDIN Alexis 8’26 » BUALE Baptiste 8’31 » PASQUIER Corentin 8’44 » LINGET Lorick 8’47 » BEAUSSE Floryan 9’22 » CABART Emilien 9’31 » GIRARD Jordan…

Corrida 7,2 km environ | M | Corrida 7,2 km environ | Chr : M | 7200 m RAPHAEL Aurelien 22’51 » BARREAU Quentin 23’54 » BROUSSE Paul 24’06 » BILLEROT Pierre lou 24’35 » SERVANT Loic 25’20 » BERGEON…

Benjamins | M | Benjamins | Chr : M | 1330 m DASSE Loic 5’48 » ZAZZALI Leo 5’51 » LECAT Mathis 5’55 » PIOT Damien 5’57 » LEGIERSKI Maxime 6’02 » TEIRLYNCK Mathieu 6’05 » BONNARD Jordan 6’18 »…

24 Heures TC | M | 24 Heures TC RUEL Stephane 252km271m PUAUD Fabrice 237km558m HATHAWAY Karen (Gbr) 221km560m SAID Kahla (Alg) 173km913m BERTHIER Renaud 167km639m BUYSSE Francois 100km671m Le reste des résultats…

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m WILLEMSE Robert (Ned) 2h37’37 » VAN-HECKE Sonja (Ned) 3h23’02 » DUBROMEL David 3h37’16 » HAMAR Olivier 4h12’57 » Le reste des résultats…

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m MOKRAJI Lahcen (Mar) 2h17’52 » GIORDANO Laura (Ita) 2h41’57 » PICUT Arnaud 2h58’22 » CONVERT Pierre 3h43’13 » DIALLO Sidy 3h49’46 » COMTE Pascal 4h17’20 »…

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m CHEBET Wilson (Ken) 2h15’35 » CHEPKIRUI Joyce (Ken) 2h30’23 » TAISNE Ludovic 2h50’46 » SORDELLO Jerome 2h50’50 » SPORTES Benjamin 3h37’10 » SENGUES Samy 3h43’58 »…

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m TYAR Abdelhadi (Mar) 2h18’49 » SPAGNOLI Anna (Ita) 2h45’58 » MACKE Sylvain 2h47’44 » PENNORS Franck 2h57’22 » GOMBERT Julien 3h00’01 » GUILLAUMIN Roger 3h10’44 »…

La Tram’V | M | La Tram’V | Chr : M | 16450 m PRESSON Emmanuel 58’26 » MAUREL Romain 1h00’56 » COLLIN Richard 1h01’37 » VAVASSEUR Jeremy 1h03’57 » HANNEQUIN Jerome 1h04’07 » ROBERT Alain 1h04’16 » VILLEMIN Philippe…

10 Km | M | 10 Km | Chr : M | 10000 m MOREAU Julien 31’22 » DEVANNE Julien 31’37 » TAKHA Mohamed 32’21 » NAULLEAU Florimond 32’39 » MENAR Patrick 32’44 » PAILLAT Philippe 33’03 » GIGON Aymeric…

6 kms | M | 6 kms | Chr : M | 6000 m ABDELLAOUI Mohamed 19’24 » PINTO Jose 19’25 » FROMENT Julien 19’33 » PIAU Hugues 19’40 » VALLEE Benjamin 19’49 » CHARNI Walid 19’50 » LARGAJOLLI Cedric…

Course nature | M | Course nature | Chr : M | 14000 m BOISSEL Eric 52’45 » BOUDEHEN Laurent 53’20 » HUITLEC Eddy 53’33 » GAZZERA Thomas 53’39 » BLOC’H Mathieu 53’40 » MENEUST Dominique 53’52 » KERISORET David…

4 Km | M | 4 Km | Chr : M | 4000 m LEDOUX Gil 15’19 » LEJEUNE Etienne 15’20 » SEUWIN Paul 16’09 » PATRELLE Laurent 16’39 » LANGLET Ghislain 16’47 » LEFEBVRE Antoine 16’54 » THIEBAUT Stephane…

Trail découverte 13 Km | M | Trail découverte 13 Km | Chr : M | 13000 mLa Dinosaure MATHON Paul 47’08 » DE MARCOS Anthony 47’33 » REYJAL Aurelien 48’03 » BAYLE Matthieu 50’31 » ALLAIN Yohann 50’38 »…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m OILLIC Francois 31’35 » CHOMAUD Fabrice 31’44 » GUILLO Ludovic 32’00 » LE FLOHIC Yoann 32’23 » LE FLOCH Armel 32’29 » PALLIERNE Julien…

6.500 km | M | 6.500 km | Chr : M | 6500 m PEARON Jerome 24’32 » PEARON Jerome 24’32 » BESLU Christophe 24’40 » BESLU Christophe 24’40 » FORTUIT Remi 25’51 » FORTUIT Remi 25’51 » MAGNAUDEIX Lucas…

12.4km | M | 12.4km | Chr : M | 12400 m BRAJON Maxime 47’30 » CAMALET Daniel 47’31 » SOULIER Emeric 51’12 » MOULIN Stephane 51’12 » ROUFFIAC Arnaud 51’18 » RAMBIER Nicolas 51’32 » ALIX Frederic 52’17 »…

corrida 6.6km | M | corrida 6.6km | Chr : M | 6600 m JAAFAR Reda 20’03 » MUSAGIRIJE Richard 20’37 » KIDAY Abdou 21’02 » BONIN Arnaud 21’08 » ROUANIA Guy 21’15 » FELLAGUE Ali 21’24 » VULLIN Damien…

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m BAZIN Mathieu 31’48 » CAILLERE Olivier 31’59 » GILET Jerome 33’00 » DEBAINS Mickael 33’12 » FAUCHEUX Vincent 33’14 » BARIOT Fabrice…

Trail 15 km | M | Trail 15 km | Chr : M | 15000 m GUYOMARD Adrien 56’45 » NICOL Daniel 58’06 » MARION Alain 59’05 » CARRE Vincent 59’05 » BOUQUIN Fabien 1h00’18 » WILLIMET Cyrille 1h00’41 »…

AS | M | AS | Chr : M | 7200 m FRAMBOISIER Florian 23’40 » KOTARBA Stephane 24’08 » FLORANGE Noe 24’33 » BASTOS Jose miguel 24’46 » FRANKIEWICZ Christophe 25’22 » HASSAM Nordine 25’47 » PICHELIN Thierry 25’57 …

Course-20_km | M | Course-20_km | Chr : M | 20000 m SCHEDLER Hartine 1:18:01 THILL Sebastien 1:19:28 RIAUX Haxence 1:22:21 KUPPERSCHHITT Serge 1:23:03 MARCHANDE Herve 1:24:49 DUTHILLEUL Sebastien 1:24:57 PITTET Jordane 1:25:32 JEAN Alexis 1:25:32 FICK Pascal 1:25:35 SAUVE…

Trail court 19km de LHSA | M | Trail court 19km de LHSA | Chr : M | 19000 m EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed 1h13’24 » LEDUEY Anthony 1h13’24 » BERTRAND Anatole 1h17’48 » LEJEUNE Matthieu 1h20’00 » PLAISSY Christophe 1h20’30 …

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m DEMONTPION Julien 42’05 » MOUGEL David 42’32 » CHANINOT Ludovic 42’59 » ROBIN Julien 44’16 » LEOBON Christophe 44’49 » STRAT Remy 45’02 » BINET Olivier 45’05 »…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M | 10000 m STRIGIAKOV Andrei 30’39 » JEMMAL Abdelghani 30’53 » WITZ Nicolas 30’54 » LEON Anthony 31’09 » SERVRANCKX Louis 31’20 » ABOUBAKAR Sumaa (Sud) 31’58 …