Running, Trail, Fitness
 

2013

La Corrida de NOEL de BAGNOLS | M | La Corrida de NOEL de BAGNOLS | Chr : M BOUCENA BADON Vincent 21’43 » YEMMOUNI Mounir 22’08 » AGRINIER Eric 22’12 » CAMPET Pascal 23’02 » GIBERT Frederic 23’26 »…

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M GUERAS Yves 32’04 » PELLERIN Gregory 32’15 » TALOUR Gwenael 32’20 » CAILLERE Olivier 32’24 » BILLAUD Jonathan 32’45 » GIGON Aymeric 32’52 » FEVRIER Maxime 32’56 …

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M URRUTY Pierre 30’02 » ESSAID Hamid 30’05 » LAZAAR Said (Mar) 30’31 » EXMELIN Antoine 32’01 » BOSSU Corentin 32’10 » BOUTTIER Frantz 32’16 » CHARPANTIER Thomas…

10,7km | M | 10,7km | Chr : M BASTELICA Rudi 35’53 » MEDUS Lilian 36’20 » VERNIERES Philippe 36’35 » COUDERT Cedric 37’11 » BEAUFILS Fabien 37’27 » MORIN Philippe 37’50 » POMMIER Sebastien 38’06 » GAUBERT Gilles 38’09 …

6 kms | M | 6 kms | Chr : M KIMOSOP Edward (Ken) 17’15 » MANSE Gilles 17’17 » EL-MENNANI My-abdellaziz 17’41 » CHEYRAL Kevin 17’44 » BLANC Jerome 17’46 » BAZEILLE Sebastien 18’04 » CABADET Jeremy 18’07 »…

6km | M | 6km | Chr : M CHARTOIRE Fabien 19’38 » VIRICEL Patrick 21’17 » CHAUSSE Richard 21’23 » LIFFAUD Quentin 21’30 » BERUJON Didier 21’31 » BENEZIT Raphael 21’33 » RIGAUD Fabien 21’41 » SERRIERES Arthur 21’46 …

6400 m | M | 6400 m | Chr : M DEFFAINS Thomas 19’12 » VEDRINE David 19’14 » PRONOST Clement 19’44 » OLIVIER Christophe 19’52 » M PASSI Stephen 20’00 » SILVA RAMOS Joel 20’00 » FROMENT Julien 20’07 …

Corrida Domerat | M | Corrida Domerat | Chr : M PEIXOTO Jeremy 18’55 » GROLLET Laurent 19’10 » DEVROUTE Jean luc 19’12 » ZAHER Karim 19’53 » DE ALMEIDA Gregory 19’57 » STASZOWSKI Yann 20’05 » MARTIN Romain 20’13 …

Corrida nordique | M | Corrida nordique | Chr : M PEIXOTO Jeremy 16’59 » TABAROVSKY Christophe 17’53 » IMBERT Mickael 17’55 » DE ALMEIDA Gregory 17’57 » FORICHON Nicolas 17’59 » SKIERESZ Christophe 18’01 » PRUGNAUD Gilles 18’07 »…

Corrida de Noël | M | Corrida de Noël | Chr : M BERTHOME Christian 32’59 » BOCQUEHO Gildas 33’10 » PAPILLIE Ludovic 33’16 » BERNIER David 33’32 » BEDEL Anthony 33’32 » BAUDINET Tony 33’32 » LEMERIEL Nicolas 34’13 …

1.1km | F | 1.1km | Chr : M DELHOTEL Marina 4’30 » DELATOUCHE Erwan 4’38 » PAYET Lucas 4’45 » MICHELET Mathis 4’50 » AUBLE Romain 5’00 » HARDY Vincent 5’11 » DOUNIA Ilyasse 5’12 » FOURNIER Quentin 5’18 …

Corrida Femmes | F | Corrida Femmes | Chr : M MORLET Adele 20’35 » COSQUER Nolwenn 21’15 » LE ROUX Nina 21’42 » SEBIRE Anne-marie 22’32 » PONZA Isabelle 22’35 » SUIGNARD Christine 22’48 » PREVOT Anne-emmanuelle 22’58 »…

15 Km Route | M | 15 Km Route | Chr : M BEAUVAIS Julien 49’18 » BECHT Jerome 50’12 » PRADELOU Gregory 52’42 » BUDZICK Pierre olivier 54’08 » PLOIX Christian 54’16 » FERNANDEL Denis 55’32 » SANCEY Laurent…

COURSE BEN et MIN | M | COURSE BEN et MIN | Chr : M REVILLION Arthur 9:43 WESTRICH Victor 9:52 ASSOUIMI Mehdi 9:56 MAURER Quentin 10:12 DIETSCH Paul 10:20 SUSCA Valentin 10:42 ROELLINGER Cyril 10:52 ROBELLET Solaine 10:55 HOLDER…

10KM | M | 10KM | Chr : M KAMAU Wilson 29’49 » ABDOU-DAOUD Ahmat 30’53 » MURAGA Josephat 31’02 » SARRAN Geoffroy 32’09 » BREGUIBOUL Nicolas 32’58 » LENOBLE Vincent 33’02 » BARREAU Quentin 33’12 » LECLERC Vivien 33’29 …

Course 1 – Poussins – Challenge Ecoles | M | Course 1 – Poussins – Challenge Ecoles | Chr : M MATEOS Victor – CAGNIN Maxance – BOURESAS Naim – CREUSOT Antonin – MIMOUNI Anir – ROTA Gael – GERARD…

C1:Eveils-Poussins | F | C1:Eveils-Poussins | Chr : M YIMONIN Hugo – C2:Benj-Minimes | M | C2:Benj-Minimes | Chr : M JOLY Eliott 6’36 » DAUTRAIX Coline 6’38 » PLET Perceval 6’44 » BUSSIERE Bastien 6’48 » DELABARRE Alexis 6’55 …

Corrida CA-VE 8000m | M | Corrida CA-VE 8000m | Chr : M BARES Laurent 24’53 » BAHLA Sadek 24’58 » ROUZAUD Benoit 25’18 » ANSIAUX Nicolas 25’19 » CABANNES Christophe 25’35 » BEVENOT Damien 25’36 » CARTIER Jonathan 25’59 …

Corrida des Moutiers | M | Corrida des Moutiers | Chr : M COUGNAUD Julien 33’29 » MOLLE Stephane 36’00 » RENAUX Alain 36’14 » GREAUD Francois 36’22 » PILLENIERE Stephane 36’59 » GUERY Damien 37’02 » MARECHAL Herve 37’05 …

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M RALLIN Teddy 33’56 » BRAZY Clement 34’22 » RAIMOND Frederic 34’26 » GODARD Philippe 34’48 » CALESSE Franck 36’02 » DESWARTVAEGER Jean-marie 36’13 » BARON Anthony 36’39 …

Corrida Vannetaise | M | Corrida Vannetaise | Chr : M LE NOUAIL Sylvain 29’48 » GUYOT Yann 29’59 » DANIEL Gwenole 30’14 » DARIDOR Axel 31’10 » DREAN Christian 31’11 » ROUGERIE Gwenael 31’26 » LE BEHEREC Maxime 31’34 …

10 KMS | M | 10 KMS | Chr : M DUBREUCQ Antoine 31’41 » MATHISSART Thierry 33’04 » MONTADOR Nicolas 33’35 » HUYGHE Jeremy 33’49 » DUBREUCQ Ludovic 34’25 » BASTIEN Florian 34’49 » LEMOINE Vincent 35’07 » MARQUANT…

11km500 | M | 11km500 | Chr : M BAROUX Nicolas 37’54 » FAUVEZ Sebastien 38’24 » VANDERMARLIERE Koen 38’32 » BRYSBAERT Kevin 39’46 » CAPOEN Stefaan 40’19 » LANEEUW Jeremy 41’04 » VERKRUYSSE Geert 43’24 » VANDAELE Renaud 43’35 …

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M DARRIN Sebastien 23’34 » ROSSELANGE-LOIR Florian 23’44 » DUPUY Regis 23’53 » MARCHAND Francois 25’48 » ANTONIO Almeida 26’09 » COMMIN Pierre 26’21 » COUDERT Olivier 26’51 » CHANIVOT Ludovic 27’00 …

Corrida des Lampions | M | Corrida des Lampions | Chr : M BINET David 27:33 PETITJEAN Benjamin 27:35 PRUDON Romain 27:52 LELIEVRE Romain 28:03 MACE Florent 29:08 BRAHIMI Kamel 29:25 DRUT Victor 30:03 MORON Mathieu 30:12 BENBAHMAME Sedik 30:13…

Corrida 7,185 km | M | Corrida 7,185 km | Chr : M LAMBLIN Baptiste 23’28 » PAUMIER Stany 23’28 » GAUTHIER Olivier 24’31 » CHRETIEN Florent 24’43 » FUZEAU Jerome 24’52 » GIBIER Julien 24’53 » GERMON Franck 25’04 …

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M MOSBAH Habib 21’25 » BACHIR Omar 22’01 » BENYAKOUB Slimane 22’02 » FEUTRIER Mathieu 22’13 » GARRAT SAYO Gerard 22’19 » BLESES Jean-paul 22’29 » ELYAKHLIFI Tarik 22’37 » MIGNOT Thierry…

700 m EA | M | 700 m EA | Chr : M BARBE Zacharie – DESPUJOS Thomas – DESERCE Dylan – PORTETS Batiste – SAINT-MARC Alizee – MARECHAL Lola – BERNADET Victor – LABARCHEDE Celia – MARTY Tracy –…

Corrida 7.25 km | M | Corrida 7.25 km | Chr : M LATRACH Kamel 25’11 » SERVANT Loic 25’17 » BILLEROT Pierre lou 25’43 » MARTINEZ Benjamin 26’22 » MORISSEAU Pascal 26’29 » RAVAUD Gregory 26’36 » BAZIN Sylvain…

24 Heures | M | 24 Heures SERNA-LOPEZ Pedro (Esp) 230km701m SALTER Jen (Gbr) 217km753m TREGOU Chantal 205km418m NEKMOUCHE Mohamed (Alg) 196km965m 12 Heures | M | 12 Heures | Chr : M FOISSAC Olivier 136km951m BATYREVA Irina (Rus) 119km930m…

COURSE DES AS | M | COURSE DES AS | Chr : MA partir de cadets (1998 et avant) URRUTY Pierre 26’58 » CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) 27’05 » JAOUANE Hamid 27’08 » BOIVINEAU Frederic 28’11 » AL HAMMARUCHE Youssef…

12,3km | M | 12,3km | Chr : M JARRI Lhoussine 40’49 » PAGES Ludovic 41’25 » DELALONDE Thierry 42’17 » ARANDA Luis 43’49 » VIGIER Christophe 44’49 » CHAPEAU David 45’10 » BENOIT Jean claude 45’17 » MAZOYER Wilfrid…

Corrida de Noël SAINT-FLOUR 6Km | M | Corrida de Noël SAINT-FLOUR 6Km | Chr : M DELPEUCH Mathieu 22’18 » BARBET Laurent 22’30 » CONNAN Jean-marc 22’34 » MALZAC Vianney 22’37 » CORNET Cedric 22’42 » DELBERT Frederic 22’48 …

10 Kms | M | 10 Kms | Chr : M SAPET Nicolas 35’18 » LARGEOIS Fabrice 35’46 » CORNETTE Sebastien 36’01 » CAZORLA Christian 36’28 » MERCIER Eric 36’36 » FINOT Jerome 36’43 » GERMAIN Jerome 37’01 » LAQUET…

Corrida des Petits | M | Corrida des Petits | Chr : M TOUNRAIRE Romain – VACHEY Pierre – GONNON Zian – GARNIER Erawan – DUFFEZ Henri – DUMAS Thomas – CHANEL Malo – BONNAVAUD Thomas – HERVIS Lenny –…

7km | M | 7km | Chr : M EVRARD Fabrice 24’31 » FAURE Pierre 24’47 » DESSEIN Jean-sebastien 25’22 » EL-HADAFE Adil 25’23 » VARA Philippe 25’41 » GIBERT Frederic 25’55 » BUISSON Cyril 25’59 » RODIER Herve 26’07 …

GRANDE COURSE CORRIDA NOEL | M | GRANDE COURSE CORRIDA NOEL | Chr : M BOUVENOT Jean baptiste 28’39 » WALCZAK Frederic 28’49 » DJANTI Azzedine 28’59 » MULOT Cyril 29’21 » RIEGEL Benoit 29’29 » MOREL Yan 29’39 »…

10 Km | M | 10 Km | Chr : M MOREAU Julien 31’20 » FREMY Olivier 31’52 » TAKHA Mohamed 32’11 » ANDORIN Sebastien 32’22 » KSOUDA Noamen 32’49 » ROUX Christian 33’09 » DABIN Anthony 33’24 » MATHIEN…

Trail Hivernal Des Noctambules | M | Trail Hivernal Des Noctambules | Chr : M RENAUT Stephane 1h16’59 » GERMAIN Eric 1h17’39 » DEMAZURE Arnaud 1h19’09 » AKDAR Lhoucine 1h20’27 » EYSSAUTIER Remi 1h21’58 » SIPILI Yann 1h22’39 » DESSOY…

Corrida de Port La Nouvelle | M | Corrida de Port La Nouvelle | Chr : M OMAR Bachir 24’51 » DUCLOS Guillaume 25’54 » DOUMENC Sacha 26’05 » BESSO Frederic 26’23 » RATIA Sylvain 26’26 » ZERROUGUI Zaidi 26’27 …

corrida 6km | M | corrida 6km | Chr : M MUSAGIRIJE Richard 20’56 » BOUZIANE Kais 21’03 » CHARNAY Sebastien 21’05 » ROUANIA Guy 21’05 » PONTIER Guillaume 22’01 » BOUJDAY Ramzi 22’12 » MOZZONE Eddy 22’15 » BRETIN…

Corrida de Noël 2013 | M | Corrida de Noël 2013 | Chr : M BOULEKOUANE Sofiane 20’07 » CHARTOIRE Fabien 20’12 » GUILCHER David 20’44 » THOMAS Remi 20’53 » DEMURE Fabien 20’58 » IMBERT Thibault 21’12 » BARDOU…

9,4 km | M | 9,4 km | Chr : M LEBON Juanito 29’57 » ECLAPIER Bertrand 30’11 » HARRISON Jule jean pierr 30’54 » ADRIEN Eric 31’22 » HOAREAU Julien 31’44 » OLIVAR Johny 31’48 » LALLEMAND Kevin 32’03 …

6,350 km | M | 6,350 km | Chr : M BESLU Christophe 23’55 » ROUX Alexis 23’57 » DEMOLY Thomas 23’59 » DIOU Anthony 24’37 » PERRIN Bertrand 24’37 » MARIE Jean jacques 24’55 » GAGNE Frederic 24’57 »…

COURSE B 900M | M | COURSE B 900M | Chr : M VIALLARD Romeo – ROCHA Antonin – LEROMAIN Benoit – LOEBENGUTH Maxime – CLAUDEL-TEYSSEIRE Alizee – PRIN Hugo – MOUANE Kinaly – TRAUT Nathy – MENISSIER Clement –…

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M MOLINIER Julien 44’21 » BOUGUES Bernard 45’23 » GARROS Elian 48’11 » CARMEILLE Max 48’17 » LAGARDE Francois 50’26 » VIERS Gregoire 51’18 » DUTOURON Serge 51’49 » RAMAEN Gael 52’09 …

9,5 km | M | 9,5 km | Chr : MClassements établis par GéoFP contact@geofp.com MOUELHI Charaf 29’28 » DUHAMEL Christophe 30’10 » DUMERGUES Laurent 30’29 » IRIGOY Julien 30’48 » MARQUE Frederic 31’02 » DELSOUILLER Brice 31’25 » CAZAJOUS…

Foulees Hivernales | M | Foulees Hivernales | Chr : M LOREAU Antoine 31’33 » FRATY Julien 31’34 » PERENNOU Claude 31’51 » LE GAL Sebastien 32’05 » LENEZET Gaetan 32’29 » GROUS Sebastien 33’04 » LE NADAN Erwann 33’06 …

Course 10 km | M | Course 10 km | Chr : M BAZIN Mathieu 32’32 » VIEL Frederic 32’39 » TEXIER Fabien 33’28 » RICOU Jerome 34’09 » LESAGE Gildas 34’14 » CHAUVIN David 34’18 » HEUZE Olivier 34’22 …

10 Kms non officiel | M | 10 Kms non officiel | Chr : M SABER Fadil (Mar) 32’43 » EL-BARRAH Aziz 33’03 » YEMMOUNI Mounir 33’24 » CHARRE Theo 34’02 » EL-HOUSSAINI Brahim 34’34 » EL-OUAZIZI Wadif 35’03 »…