Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trans soualiga 2017 à Saint martin

Manu


 

TRANS SOUALIGA DECOUVERTE TC | M | TRANS SOUALIGA DECOUVERTE TC | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. BIGUENA David 1h33’57 »
  2. LECUYOT Thomas 1h39’50 »
  3. AMOUDRUZ Anthony 1h42’55 »
  4. LE TULZO Nicolas 1h46’13 »
  5. BACHOUKH Ayoub 1h47’07 »
  6. MAIGNAN Emmanuel 1h47’22 »
  7. CONNOR Alden 1h48’39 »
  8. DECROOCQ Victor 1h52’47 »
  9. MERLE Magalie 1h52’49 »
  10. DURAND Anthony 1h53’51 »
  11. AUBRY Mateo 1h54’15 »
  12. CELESTINE Sarah 1h54’18 »
  13. GIRIER DUFOURNIER Felix 1h55’04 »
  14. COUPRIE Leslie 1h57’37 »
  15. COUPRIE Romain 1h58’03 »
  16. BELL Eric 1h58’47 »
  17. ROMERO Richard 2h01’51 »
  18. LUX Adeline 2h02’21 »
  19. SERRAND Maxime 2h02’22 »
  20. COMTET Franck 2h04’23 »
  21. LISSA Patrice 2h04’39 »

TRANS SOUALIGA COURT TC | M | TRANS SOUALIGA COURT TC | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. DENOT Max 3h20’40 »
  2. ARNAUD Fabrice 3h31’53 »
  3. KOPEC Mike 3h31’58 »
  4. HODGE Dean 3h36’06 »
  5. HOITSEMA Sara 3h40’19 »
  6. ERATO Nicole 3h44’14 »
  7. DANINTHE Asthan 3h45’27 »
  8. DELAPORTE Francois 3h45’43 »
  9. OLIVA Michael 3h46’12 »
  10. DURAND Christophe 3h48’33 »
  11. AGRICOLE Fred 3h51’40 »
  12. GUERARD Cathy 3h55’08 »
  13. ESTANGUET Lilian 4h01’31 »
  14. GOROSTIZA Luc 4h05’10 »
  15. JOHNSON Peter 4h05’50 »
  16. QUETAT Frederic 4h06’10 »
  17. LERUSTE Guillaume 4h10’40 »
  18. SAUTOUR Gerard 4h21’14 »
  19. VALENTIN Gerard 4h25’21 »
  20. RADOWSKI Sylvie 4h25’22 »
  21. ABELARD Patrice 4h33’20 »

TRANS SOUALIGA LONG TC | M | TRANS SOUALIGA LONG TC | Chr : M | 50000 m

  1. VAITILINGON Willy 6h10’47 »
  2. PIGEON Gregory 6h23’47 »
  3. RAMANICK Stelve 6h44’30 »
  4. HILDERARLD Isnard 6h44’30 »
  5. GREGO Widy 7h06’16 »
  6. FREZOULS Simon 7h23’56 »
  7. LE VOT Frederic 7h40’33 »
  8. TOMMASSEN Gerben (Ned) 7h46’27 »
  9. LACRAMPE Louis felix 8h21’28 »
  10. SALVADOR Eddy 8h27’21 »
  11. MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue romual 8h31’23 »
  12. LEPELLETIER Dominique 8h46’36 »
  13. SOULLIER Arnaud 8h48’21 »
  14. DIAS Xavier 8h51’03 »
  15. VERDONCK Celine 8h51’04 »
  16. ARMONGON Andy 8h51’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse