Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail suc de vent 2017 à Saint alban d’ay

Manu


 

35 km | M | 35 km | Chr : M | 35000 m

  1. GOUDARD Sebastien 3h27’55 »
  2. FAURIEL Bastien 3h40’14 »
  3. DESBOS Nicolas 3h45’59 »
  4. BODIE Frederic 4h08’12 »
  5. VIALLET Roland 4h09’18 »
  6. FRANCOIS Benjamin 4h21’02 »
  7. LAFUMA Loic 4h22’31 »
  8. BODIE Brice 4h23’15 »
  9. CARLINO Alexandre 4h27’26 »
  10. GODOYE Yannick 4h31’36 »
  11. BOURRET Joseph 4h37’49 »
  12. SAGNOL Ghislain 4h48’26 »
  13. CELLE Michel 5h19’32 »
  14. ETHGEN Arnaud 5h31’06 »
  15. LE PECHOUX MARMORATO Nadege 6h14’11 »
  16. LE PECHOUX Patrick 6h14’12 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. PERSONNE Gregory 50’13 »
  2. ESPERANCA Henrique 51’34 »
  3. PABION Ludovic 53’16 »
  4. CHABAL Anthony 53’36 »
  5. MARTINEZ Fabien 53’50 »
  6. DELOCHE Jean-claude 54’47 »
  7. DUFAUD Lionel 55’21 »
  8. FREYCHET Maxime 55’39 »
  9. D’AMBROSIO Nicolas 56’49 »
  10. SAPET Romain 57’04 »
  11. DESCHAMP Arnaud 57’40 »
  12. BRACEIRO Frederic 57’48 »
  13. RUBIERE Clovis 58’07 »
  14. BONASSIEUX Andre 58’47 »
  15. JUNIQUE Pascal 58’48 »
  16. DOREL Dominique 59’03 »
  17. VEYSSEYRE Franck 59’11 »
  18. COMBE Denis 59’22 »
  19. PIRODON Yoann 59’37 »
  20. FAURIAT Jerome 1h00’13 »
  21. CLEMEM Maxence 1h00’23 »

7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. SARTORI Serge 27’22 »
  2. NUNEZ Thomas 27’25 »
  3. GOUNON Cedric 27’38 »
  4. FOREL Remy 27’56 »
  5. CIPRO Arthur 28’16 »
  6. JAMGOTCHIAN Franck 29’26 »
  7. BROCHIER Bastien 30’13 »
  8. MALEYSSON Ghyselin 30’37 »
  9. ROMERO Nicolas 31’01 »
  10. PALLADE Kevin 31’22 »
  11. CIPRO Ludovic 31’53 »
  12. CHARREL Thomas 32’03 »
  13. CIPRO Jerome 32’15 »
  14. GAIFFE Marion 34’18 »
  15. ESTEZET Freddy 34’27 »
  16. FOREL Claudine 34’36 »
  17. KIERZEK Jean pierre 35’10 »
  18. GIRARD Renaud 35’32 »
  19. CIPRO Melanie 35’43 »
  20. CHANAREILLE Paul 36’26 »
  21. PALLADE Jean marc 36’58 »

23 km | M | 23 km | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. KIREDJIAN Joris 1h51’05 »
  2. VERNET Adrien 1h58’39 »
  3. CROS Clement 1h59’34 »
  4. DELHOMME Francois 2h00’58 »
  5. ROBERT Eric 2h02’58 »
  6. ROUSSON Cyril 2h04’30 »
  7. ROLAND Herve 2h06’34 »
  8. COMBES Guilain 2h07’06 »
  9. GACHE Roger 2h09’26 »
  10. GRANGER Cyrille 2h10’27 »
  11. VALENTIN Michel 2h13’30 »
  12. RANCONY Tony 2h13’30 »
  13. MUNIER Mickael 2h13’30 »
  14. GACHE Mathias 2h16’00 »
  15. PERRIN Sylvain 2h16’25 »
  16. GAY Bertrand 2h18’11 »
  17. GARAYT Fabrice 2h19’47 »
  18. ASTIER Yoann 2h20’16 »
  19. SEBY Paul 2h21’22 »
  20. LOMBARD Antoine 2h22’11 »
  21. BERTHOU Aurelien 2h23’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse