Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail des sources de la loire – 2016 2016 à Costaros


 

Tsl 16Km | M | Tsl 16Km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. DOS SANTOS Stephane 1h05’05 »
  2. BRASSAC Alexandre 1h06’47 »
  3. DE MARCO Matthieu 1h08’10 »
  4. SEJALON Romain 1h11’11 »
  5. GRANIE Sebastien 1h11’50 »
  6. COTTIER Romain 1h12’42 »
  7. PENNANT Eric 1h13’13 »
  8. MAURIN Vincent 1h17’44 »
  9. MOREL Fabrice 1h18’49 »
  10. GAUSSE Nicolas 1h19’52 »
  11. GIRAUD Olivier 1h20’28 »
  12. CUSSAC Jerome 1h24’36 »
  13. GANDON Arnaud 1h24’48 »
  14. GUILLOT Jerome 1h24’56 »
  15. SIMON Franck 1h25’08 »
  16. DUBESSET Edouard 1h26’03 »
  17. PERRET Mikael 1h26’50 »
  18. MERLE Caroline 1h27’27 »
  19. ASSERAT Jean claude 1h31’01 »
  20. MASSON Regis 1h31’48 »
  21. COUTROUTSIOS Deborah 1h32’05 »

Tsl 34Km | M | Tsl 34Km | Chr : M | 33900 m

  1. KIREDJIAN Joris 2h33’07 »
  2. BOUCHET Kevin 2h45’03 »
  3. TOME Didier 2h50’45 »
  4. BOUILLON Jean-baptiste 2h54’15 »
  5. BRENOUX Daniel 2h54’21 »
  6. GAILLARDON Claude 2h56’19 »
  7. BRUNO Frederic 2h57’21 »
  8. BONNARD Emmanuel 2h57’57 »
  9. BONATO Thierry 2h58’34 »
  10. BIGOT Simon 2h58’57 »
  11. AMIEL Pascal 2h59’40 »
  12. TALAGRAND Pierre 2h59’42 »
  13. PANTHEON Adelaide 3h03’52 »
  14. MOINEAU Clement 3h03’52 »
  15. PITAVAL Jean-paul 3h06’02 »
  16. LABBE Philippe 3h07’27 »
  17. RIGAUD Sylvain 3h09’08 »
  18. LAREYRE Joel 3h10’25 »
  19. METAIRIE Stephane 3h11’14 »
  20. THORET Simon 3h11’19 »
  21. LARANGE Thomas 3h11’26 »

Tsl 73Km | M | Tsl 73Km | Chr : M | 72600 m

  1. COTTIER Anthony 6h03’16 »
  2. MAURIN Yannick 6h26’12 »
  3. MONNIER Tanguy 6h48’13 »
  4. GIRY Olivier 7h09’10 »
  5. DOAT Pierre (Bel) 7h19’06 »
  6. ALENDOURO Victor 7h31’33 »
  7. CART Gauthier 7h35’27 »
  8. ARCHER Joel 7h38’34 »
  9. SOULIER Christophe 7h45’31 »
  10. ROUME Richard 7h47’22 »
  11. ROCHETTE Jerome 7h53’25 »
  12. BERNARD Alan 7h53’59 »
  13. MORVAN Denis 7h55’10 »
  14. CAVET Jeremie 7h59’06 »
  15. REBOUL Florent 8h00’29 »
  16. GUTH Vincent 8h03’42 »
  17. DHALLUIN Nicolas 8h12’52 »
  18. HIDEUX Maxime 8h12’52 »
  19. SIGAUD Emmanuel 8h12’52 »
  20. DELESVAUX Johann 8h14’30 »
  21. BOYER Claudien 8h17’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse