Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail des eduens 2017 à Autun

Manu


 

petits gaulois BE MI | M | petits gaulois BE MI | Chr : M | 2100 m

  1. MALFILATRE Axel 7’29 »
  2. CHARLOT Tommy 7’34 »
  3. DE BIASI Come 7’43 »
  4. BOUCHON Kawrentin 7’46 »
  5. CHEVALLIER Lucas 7’53 »
  6. BUREL Noann 8’01 »
  7. DENIMAL Gabriel 8’11 »
  8. SANCHEZ-GARCIA Matt 8’14 »
  9. FERRIER Simon 8’16 »
  10. VOLLOT Matthieu 8’17 »
  11. JACQUET Mickele 8’25 »
  12. CLARENN Alexis 8’27 »
  13. CHABAUD Thomas 8’33 »
  14. MARCHAND Alexis 8’35 »
  15. CHAVET Paul 8’38 »
  16. NAJMITDINOV Aleksei 8’43 »
  17. ZEMLIAC Ian 8’46 »
  18. BOUTHIERE Lou 8’57 »
  19. MALAVAL Kleber 9’12 »
  20. JOURDAN Ewan 9’19 »
  21. NOCK Eliott 9’19 »

la janus 13km | M | la janus 13km | Chr : M | 13700 m | 10:30

  1. DE BONTIN Vincent 56’44 »
  2. DELREE Franck 56’59 »
  3. PENKALLA Antoine 57’56 »
  4. MION Didier 58’19 »
  5. BERT Antoine 1h00’33 »
  6. FRANCOIS Didier 1h00’37 »
  7. GAGNOLET Arnaud 1h01’09 »
  8. DAUGE Fabien 1h01’20 »
  9. COUCHOUX Gaetan 1h01’35 »
  10. VOLLOT Francois 1h01’49 »
  11. ALVES Martin 1h02’26 »
  12. POIRIER Fabrice 1h02’48 »
  13. GUICHARD Kevin 1h03’30 »
  14. LUCAS Kevin 1h03’48 »
  15. SYVERY Martial 1h03’57 »
  16. ANSELM Gregoire 1h03’58 »
  17. BRUN Jean-baptiste 1h04’03 »
  18. TERVILLE Christophe 1h04’11 »
  19. BUSSEUIL Dominique 1h04’40 »
  20. MUNIGLIA Augusitn 1h04’43 »
  21. BOUDIER Jerome 1h04’53 »

L’eduen 20km | M | L’eduen 20km | Chr : M | 19000 m

  1. SOUGER Frederic 1h25’50 »
  2. DESBROSSES Florent 1h26’25 »
  3. FROIDEVAL Xavier 1h26’58 »
  4. CUVELIER Taylor 1h27’00 »
  5. GAUDIAU Francois 1h27’16 »
  6. PERRAUD Cedric 1h33’55 »
  7. SONZOGNI Patrick 1h34’05 »
  8. MARTIN Thierry 1h34’40 »
  9. BLOUET Thierry 1h35’59 »
  10. FISCHER Samuel 1h36’32 »
  11. DECUBBER Stephane 1h38’16 »
  12. CROZET Claude 1h38’42 »
  13. CLERC Cedric 1h39’25 »
  14. BONAL David 1h39’53 »
  15. BONDOT Stephane 1h39’58 »
  16. BONNEFOY Michel 1h39’59 »
  17. POLAK Mathieu 1h40’06 »
  18. BOUTTEVIN Denis 1h41’08 »
  19. AROCAS GARCIA Juan miguel 1h41’29 »
  20. CHARLOT Stephane 1h41’34 »
  21. BILLIER Thomas 1h41’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse