Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail des 7 hameaux 2017 à Magny les hameaux

Manu


 

Patrouilles | M | Patrouilles | Chr : M | 28000 m

  1. PLAGNARD Thomas 2h20’34 »
  2. DAEM Adriaan 2h22’45 »
  3. BLAIRON Sylvain 2h30’22 »
  4. LACAINE Julien 2h43’36 »
  5. BALANCON Thierry 2h44’44 »
  6. FERRIERES Remi 2h47’33 »
  7. GUILBERT Gregory 2h49’34 »
  8. FAREZ Christian 2h59’56 »
  9. MESPOULET Olivier 3h14’24 »
  10. BAUDET Mikael 3h16’09 »
  11. LEBRETON Vincent 3h16’43 »
  12. BUFFET Sylvain 3h20’00 »
  13. POGEANT Benoit 3h23’28 »
  14. CHAN YONG Aurelie 3h28’50 »
  15. CUZZUBBO Evelyne 3h30’08 »
  16. L’HERMITTE Olivier 3h31’28 »

Marche de 14 km | M | Marche de 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. ABEN Bart 1h33’20 »
  2. LEROY Alain 1h33’49 »
  3. GROS Gilles 1h33’50 »
  4. DESPLANCHES Tristan 1h34’27 »
  5. LEMASSON Benoit 1h37’23 »
  6. GAUDRON Marc 1h40’57 »
  7. VERON Laurent 1h42’04 »
  8. THOMASSON Vincent 1h43’00 »
  9. ESCOBAR Rosario 1h43’25 »
  10. PENE Emmanuel 1h43’53 »
  11. BRIERE DE L’ISLE Eric 1h44’06 »
  12. KALI Jean-philippe 1h44’06 »
  13. RETAILLEAU Matthieu 1h44’35 »
  14. PAVIE Jean-philippe 1h44’51 »
  15. JOLLIVET Yanick 1h46’33 »
  16. HERVIEU Frederic 1h47’15 »
  17. TIERCELIN Pascal 1h48’35 »
  18. OUDOT Marie-pierre 1h50’01 »
  19. SAUTREAU Frederic 1h50’46 »
  20. SEBAGH Valerie 1h51’18 »
  21. HACKER Jean-michel 1h51’19 »

Trail 14 km | M | Trail 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m | 9:30

  1. OUBAD Miloud 54’21 »
  2. PEYRAT Clement 57’21 »
  3. MAZZUCCHELLI Bruno 59’15 »
  4. SANSON Christophe 1h00’31 »
  5. DOUET Sebastien 1h00’35 »
  6. MARGUERY Antoine 1h00’36 »
  7. GRIPON Christophe 1h02’32 »
  8. BOUR Guillaume 1h02’32 »
  9. DRION Didier 1h02’47 »
  10. GOSSE William 1h03’48 »
  11. LANGE Stephane 1h04’24 »
  12. VEYE DIT CHARETON Frederic 1h04’33 »
  13. SOLIGNAC Quentin 1h04’40 »
  14. DURAND Gregory 1h04’46 »
  15. GIRARDON Kevin 1h04’54 »
  16. JUVET Dimitri 1h05’17 »
  17. QUENTIN FROIGNANT Benjamin 1h05’33 »
  18. LESTABLE Pascal 1h05’38 »
  19. NICOLAS Jean-christophe 1h05’45 »
  20. RACZ Andrej 1h06’46 »
  21. BACOUR Cedric 1h06’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse