Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de la mine 2017 à Saint germain le vasson



 

La cinglais | M | La cinglais | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. COLLOMB-PATTON Bertrand 2h05’03 »
  2. HUBNER Sylvain 2h08’32 »
  3. GOULARD Sylvain 2h11’14 »
  4. TREHUDIC Yoann 2h14’44 »
  5. ASSELIN Loic 2h15’29 »
  6. LECORNU Pascal 2h17’27 »
  7. VALABLE Samuel 2h17’51 »
  8. VIGNON Didier 2h18’02 »
  9. LEBARBIER Sebastien 2h20’01 »
  10. LEFEUVRE Fabrice 2h21’28 »
  11. RESSENCOURT Guillaume 2h23’00 »
  12. LEBOUCHER Denis 2h23’54 »
  13. PASSILLY Alban 2h26’29 »
  14. GAHERY Christophe 2h30’02 »
  15. GIGUET Arnaud 2h30’18 »
  16. LEBOUCHER Patrick 2h31’42 »
  17. HEUZE Jerome 2h32’12 »
  18. BRENINI Carl 2h32’12 »
  19. MAILLARD Philippe 2h32’24 »
  20. MORZIKI Eric 2h33’09 »
  21. BERNARD Edouard 2h33’27 »

La balaize | M | La balaize | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. BISSON Jak 1h28’24 »
  2. LEDOUIT Johan 1h29’54 »
  3. BOUDET Reynald 1h29’55 »
  4. COUILLARD Patrick 1h31’22 »
  5. RICHARD Thomas 1h32’11 »
  6. VIGNON Regis 1h33’06 »
  7. LEVANNIER Thomas 1h33’10 »
  8. LEBUFFE Denis 1h33’15 »
  9. BOHARD Christophe 1h34’14 »
  10. HAMEL Emmanuel 1h34’30 »
  11. DURIEUX Jean-baptiste 1h35’43 »
  12. AMELINE Serge 1h38’23 »
  13. PLANTE Paul 1h40’11 »
  14. FLEURY Bertrand 1h41’16 »
  15. LELIARD Jean-marie 1h42’16 »
  16. VILLAIN Florian 1h42’34 »
  17. MULLER Vincent 1h43’08 »
  18. CRUCHAUDET Claudia 1h43’39 »
  19. GUYOMARD Thomas 1h43’39 »
  20. MOELLO Fabrice 1h43’50 »
  21. LEVANNIER Maxime 1h45’27 »

La ferrailleuse | M | La ferrailleuse | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. GUERIN Manuel 49’29 »
  2. FAIRANT John 49’39 »
  3. GODIN Bruno 52’27 »
  4. LEMESLE Anthony 53’18 »
  5. CAUVIN Jerome 53’48 »
  6. BOTHET Jonathan 53’53 »
  7. DENIEL Morgan 54’24 »
  8. SEMELAGNE Jean-luc 54’38 »
  9. FERRARI David 54’46 »
  10. DUREL Yannick 54’51 »
  11. LEMARCHAND Thierry 54’56 »
  12. MAINDRELLE Maxime 55’05 »
  13. COULBEAU Ludovic 55’17 »
  14. COHU Alexandre 56’58 »
  15. RICHARD Raphael 57’01 »
  16. FOURNEL Stephane 58’11 »
  17. MONZON Maxime 58’19 »
  18. FORTIER Gerald 58’21 »
  19. NOYER Quentin 58’27 »
  20. LOBBEDEZ Thierry 58’41 »
  21. RIEUX Michel 58’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse