Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de l escalo – 10ème édition 2017 à L’escale


 

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. SANCHEZ Manuel 25’26 »
  2. CROVIER Fabien 25’34 »
  3. SIMOES Anne marie 29’49 »
  4. MORICO David 29’51 »
  5. DUPUY Camille 29’54 »
  6. FAUQUE Franck 30’37 »
  7. COLLOMB Anne laure 31’57 »
  8. PECH Christophe 32’05 »
  9. RODIER Nathalie 32’08 »
  10. ROVARD Mathieu 34’19 »
  11. VAILLES Raphaelle 38’32 »
  12. BESSON Sylvie 38’35 »
  13. JANIS Cecile 39’42 »
  14. BIOLETTO Corinne 41’14 »
  15. CHAIX Fabien 41’18 »
  16. NICOLAS Charline 42’32 »
  17. NICOLAS Philippe 42’39 »
  18. LECLERCQ Karine 44’13 »
  19. OLLIER Leslie 44’14 »
  20. COISY Olivier 45’17 »
  21. ALEXANDRE Jonathan 45’20 »

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. CASTIGLIONI Renaud 46’52 »
  2. BAJARD Matthieu 49’27 »
  3. DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas 52’04 »
  4. MICHEL Paul 52’38 »
  5. VILLERMY Lionel 53’10 »
  6. MONTEL Alexandre 54’03 »
  7. COURTOIS Kevin 55’23 »
  8. BONEF Pierre 55’25 »
  9. LAPIS Christopher 55’34 »
  10. BONY Kevin 55’40 »
  11. ESMIOL Vincent 56’34 »
  12. MIRTAIN Antoine 56’47 »
  13. SAMUEL Anthony 57’26 »
  14. GOUVERNET Eric 57’31 »
  15. CLEMENT Remi 58’18 »
  16. HUON Stephane 58’25 »
  17. DESQUIRETZ Mickael 59’11 »
  18. LAGO Sebastien 59’25 »
  19. BARNAUD Pascal 59’33 »
  20. HUON Maxans 1h00’10 »
  21. RICARD Philippe 1h00’12 »

25km | M | 25km | Chr : M | 25000 m

  1. ROMAIN Pierre-hugo 2h07’30 »
  2. LEBRUN Nicolas 2h10’47 »
  3. SCHIAVO Emilien 2h14’21 »
  4. BONDURAND Matis 2h15’16 »
  5. CLERC Adrien 2h18’13 »
  6. ANTOINE Emmanuel 2h18’28 »
  7. DESJARDINS Julien 2h23’09 »
  8. BESSIERE Benoit 2h23’25 »
  9. GRISEL Raphael 2h24’45 »
  10. NICOLAS Sebastien 2h25’06 »
  11. BADER Clement 2h27’37 »
  12. PERRONE Daniel 2h28’35 »
  13. DENAIS Leo 2h30’12 »
  14. ROBERT Bruno 2h31’48 »
  15. BERKEL Jan 2h32’04 »
  16. LACAILLE Romain 2h33’56 »
  17. GALLIER Wilfried 2h34’06 »
  18. CANZANO Marc 2h35’02 »
  19. BLANC Florence 2h35’09 »
  20. KAFTANDJIAN Pierre 2h35’13 »
  21. RAMBERT Olivier 2h36’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse