Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Trail de l’agriculture 2017 à Bignan

Manu


 

Marche nordique TC | M | Marche nordique TC | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. BOUCHER Laurent 1h13’37 »
  2. CAUDAL Jean-yves 1h16’44 »
  3. ALLEARD Jean-pierre 1h17’05 »
  4. JAUNET Nathalie 1h17’48 »
  5. MONNOT Benoit 1h17’49 »
  6. MORIN Yvon 1h18’03 »
  7. SUEUR Jacques 1h18’43 »
  8. PRASZEZINSKI Dominique 1h21’05 »
  9. PICHODO Christian 1h21’06 »
  10. LE GRUMELEC Yannick 1h22’12 »
  11. BOVIER Dany 1h22’13 »
  12. PRIOUL Roland 1h22’40 »
  13. LE MESTRIC Mickael 1h23’39 »
  14. LE NIVET Serge 1h24’09 »
  15. BLAYO Marina 1h24’10 »
  16. LE BOHEC Noel 1h24’12 »
  17. LE NOAUIL Dominique 1h24’13 »
  18. HUGE Sandrine 1h24’26 »
  19. RAVOIRE Maurice 1h24’27 »
  20. RICARD Christian 1h24’43 »
  21. LE QUINTREC Edith 1h26’33 »

Trail 16km TC | M | Trail 16km TC | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. CHOMAUD Fabrice 56’45 »
  2. HOCHET Jean-michel 1h01’27 »
  3. OLEMAREC Adrien 1h02’52 »
  4. LE NY Paul 1h03’10 »
  5. LE TEXIER Sebastien 1h03’33 »
  6. LESIOURD David 1h08’23 »
  7. LE GAL Patrick 1h08’48 »
  8. REVOL Philippe 1h08’51 »
  9. BENNACER Charly 1h09’13 »
  10. LE BRETON Romain 1h11’03 »
  11. LE ROL Pierre-yves 1h11’07 »
  12. LE PALLEC Alexandre 1h11’09 »
  13. TREGOUET Jerome 1h11’20 »
  14. LE DOUARIN Sebastien 1h11’40 »
  15. KERJEAN Patrice 1h11’42 »
  16. GRAL Frederic 1h11’57 »
  17. BREGER Laurent 1h11’59 »
  18. CARO Fabrice 1h12’25 »
  19. CARGOUET ET SES CHIE Mickael 1h12’40 »
  20. LE TEXIER Max 1h12’42 »
  21. RIOU Jacques 1h12’49 »

Trail 8 km TC | M | Trail 8 km TC | Chr : M | 8000 m | 10:30

  1. LE BRETON Gregory 28’28 »
  2. CRAMBERT Julien 28’57 »
  3. LE BOUQUIN Anthony 29’40 »
  4. GOUSSET Yannick 31’15 »
  5. FAIGNOT Emmanuel 31’50 »
  6. LE MENACH Kevin 32’51 »
  7. MICHARD Alexandre 33’44 »
  8. LE METAYER Vanessa 33’50 »
  9. RIO Nicolas 33’52 »
  10. OLIVIER Dimitri 34’06 »
  11. CORRIGNAN Claire 35’19 »
  12. BOLZEC Joel 36’28 »
  13. HIVERT Stephane 36’29 »
  14. MORVAN Jpordan 36’46 »
  15. LE MERCIER Emmanuel 37’02 »
  16. LE GAL Typhaine 37’05 »
  17. LOHEZIC Jean-michel 37’25 »
  18. RIWAN Marquet 37’37 »
  19. DABONDET Jonathan 37’52 »
  20. CHARPENTIER Erwann 38’11 »
  21. BLANCHE Amelie 38’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse