Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Lo trefuelh de monteils 2017 à Monteils

Manu


 

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. PUECH Charly 1h03’24 »
  2. ROBERT Francis 1h04’15 »
  3. MONTEGUT Andre 1h06’07 »
  4. MAGNES Eric 1h06’55 »
  5. VIALA Nicolas 1h07’14 »
  6. ROUS Gaetan 1h11’33 »
  7. PRADINES Fabrice 1h12’00 »
  8. LAFARGUE Aline 1h12’49 »
  9. GRATUSSE Maxime 1h12’58 »
  10. POUREAU Alain 1h14’10 »
  11. BOUTET Jean-damien 1h14’28 »
  12. GLAUZY Valerian 1h15’35 »
  13. MOULIS Albert 1h16’16 »
  14. PANDELE Daniel 1h17’38 »
  15. PELLETIER Thomas 1h18’13 »
  16. CURUTCHET Christine 1h18’36 »
  17. PAUL Francis 1h18’46 »
  18. FIZES Cedric 1h19’56 »
  19. PUECH Patrick 1h20’44 »
  20. SALINGARDES Fanny 1h22’44 »
  21. GAUBERT Aurelien 1h23’51 »

16km | M | 16km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. RAYNAL Loic 1h29’11 »
  2. PENNIELLE Marc 1h29’12 »
  3. SOULIE Christophe 1h32’54 »
  4. BOUREL Jerome 1h42’02 »
  5. BEL Benoit 1h45’56 »
  6. SAVIGNAC Jerome 1h46’05 »
  7. HERAIL Thomas 1h46’49 »
  8. GALEAS Alexis 1h52’37 »
  9. AZZOLEN Eric 1h53’29 »
  10. REYNES Stephan 1h56’30 »
  11. BELAYGUES Christophe 1h58’34 »
  12. ARJAC Patrick 1h59’37 »
  13. ROUDIL Christophe 2h00’16 »
  14. POUX Patrick 2h02’44 »
  15. LABORIE Corinne 2h02’58 »
  16. GUIBERT Laurent 2h03’03 »
  17. FEDELE Nicolas 2h03’42 »
  18. GALES Clement 2h05’48 »
  19. POUSSOU Eric 2h07’43 »
  20. PEREZ Guillaume 2h09’10 »
  21. LOPEZ Philippe 2h10’13 »

21km | M | 21km | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. VERIEN Samy 2h02’25 »
  2. BEGUE Stephane 2h10’54 »
  3. CARSAC Jerome 2h15’14 »
  4. SAVIGNAC Sylvain 2h19’48 »
  5. BERAIL Alexandre 2h23’46 »
  6. MARTY Dominique 2h26’11 »
  7. THOMANN Philippe 2h26’17 »
  8. ALAUZE Lionel 2h31’03 »
  9. POUDEVIGNE Francois 2h39’02 »
  10. MAITRE-CALOBIANCO Loren 2h39’03 »
  11. FARJOUNEL Sebastien 2h40’31 »
  12. SALVAN Fabien 2h41’26 »
  13. ROUMAGNAC Pierre 2h43’08 »
  14. COURSIERES Jean-michel 2h43’08 »
  15. BOYER Quentin 2h44’22 »
  16. ALET Maxime 2h44’42 »
  17. CAUSSE Christophe 2h44’45 »
  18. MERCADIER Fabrice 2h44’53 »
  19. GRES Andre 2h46’37 »
  20. BALLET Benjamin 2h49’18 »
  21. DESANGES Yanis 2h49’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse