Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les neutrons 2017 à Saint maurice l’exil

Manu


 

14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. MAGAND Pierre 46’41 »
  2. BIWOTT Stephen (Ken) 47’51 »
  3. MERCIER Eric 48’52 »
  4. RUBELLIN Pierre 51’19 »
  5. MICHEL DIT LABOELLE Hubert 51’39 »
  6. LERAT Mathieu 52’01 »
  7. CARISSAN Jason 53’02 »
  8. TRANCHAND Guillaume 53’42 »
  9. CARISSAN Bryan 53’52 »
  10. DELCROIX Damien 54’08 »
  11. DUTOUR Nicolas 54’09 »
  12. BARGE Arnaud 57’10 »
  13. VENOT Florian 57’49 »
  14. SORDET Amandine 58’12 »
  15. MUTIN Florian 58’23 »
  16. CAILLET Cindy 58’28 »
  17. MENTION Patrick 58’32 »
  18. FONDACCI Laurent 58’39 »
  19. BOUGUESSA Said 58’59 »
  20. MUTIN Francois 59’10 »
  21. ROBIN Raphael 59’31 »

7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. CLAVIER Geoffrey 22’08 »
  2. PALMIER Raphael 23’52 »
  3. CAZORLA Christian 24’08 »
  4. RETAILLEAU Simon 24’47 »
  5. EL QUADI Majid 24’57 »
  6. BROCHET Noe 25’27 »
  7. ASTRUC Olivier 25’58 »
  8. ESPERANCA Henrique 26’03 »
  9. CHARRE Julien 26’43 »
  10. JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (Ken) 27’15 »
  11. ILTIS Laurent 27’46 »
  12. PANICO Mathieu 28’04 »
  13. DUFAUD Lionel 28’07 »
  14. CAVROT Stephane 28’29 »
  15. LARGEAUD Jean-francois 28’36 »
  16. NUNEZ ROMERO Sebastian 28’43 »
  17. GIMENEZ Nicolas 28’56 »
  18. RAILLON Corentin 30’08 »
  19. WILSIUS Alain 30’24 »
  20. LAURIER Pierre 30’40 »
  21. BEFFA Heidi 31’13 »

Minimes-Cadets | M | Minimes-Cadets | Chr : M | 3800 m

  1. BILLOT Lucas 16’10 »
  2. VAULTIER Teo 16’18 »
  3. BESSON Alexandre 16’56 »
  4. MUTIN Nathan 17’20 »
  5. PARRA Evan 17’27 »
  6. MASSON Oriane 18’30 »
  7. BILLET Alise 19’04 »
  8. WACHTEL Thomas 19’35 »
  9. SENER Enis 19’36 »
  10. ROUSSET Anouk 19’49 »
  11. AZEVEDO Kylian 21’06 »
  12. ESCOFFIER Aloise 21’19 »
  13. VENOT Mathilde 21’44 »
  14. DUSSUYER Fanny 24’59 »
  15. ROUSSET Eulalie 27’22 »
  16. ROCHER Eloise 27’22 »
  17. BOIRON Maurine 27’23 »

Benjamines-Benjamins | M | Benjamines-Benjamins | Chr : M | 1900 m

  1. CODURI Hugo 7’28 »
  2. CURTIL Nael 7’31 »
  3. ROUBY Noemie 8’07 »
  4. RIBEYRE Axel 8’29 »
  5. THEVENOT Martin 8’48 »
  6. COLIN Eloise 8’57 »
  7. LARUE Gauthier 9’12 »
  8. BATHIAS Lola 9’14 »
  9. LAMURE Lorie 9’15 »
  10. VITTOZ Nathan 9’21 »
  11. DICHAMPT Tom 9’24 »
  12. OLTRA Maxence 9’42 »
  13. CAVROT Mathis 10’17 »
  14. MIALON Alexia 10’25 »
  15. SMACCHIA Quentin 10’48 »
  16. VILLELEGIER Mathis 10’50 »
  17. BRUYAS Nadege 11’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse