Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Les courses du printemps 2017 à Tournus

Manu


 

Course Poussins | M | Course Poussins | Chr : M | 740 m

  1. FARAMA Louison 2’52 »
  2. STAPEL Hippolyte 2’58 »
  3. MARLOT Louis 2’59 »
  4. CHAUDAGNE Paul 3’08 »
  5. VOLLOT Juline 3’12 »
  6. CADET Kenzo 3’24 »
  7. PAGE Ellysa 3’25 »
  8. CURELY Coline 3’34 »

Courses benjamins-minimes | M | Courses benjamins-minimes | Chr : M | 1720 m

  1. TERRIER Jeremy 6’01 »
  2. PELLETIER Pierre-jean 6’03 »
  3. VOLLOT Matthieu 6’21 »
  4. MERLE Garance 6’22 »
  5. BAERT Alexandre 6’23 »
  6. DAVID Emilie 7’18 »
  7. GALUZET Nina 7’19 »
  8. COLIN Lise-may 7’22 »
  9. THORINY Jodi-lynn 7’36 »
  10. PAGE Anelia 7’39 »
  11. RONGET Lukas 7’48 »
  12. DELOGE Merwane 7’50 »
  13. FATET Loane 8’08 »
  14. GRISSOLANGES Clara 9’24 »

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. MARLOT Sylvain 16’28 »
  2. DURIAUD Guillaume 17’06 »
  3. BEAUDET Sylvain 18’14 »
  4. VOLLOT Francois 18’17 »
  5. DEVINANT Mathias 18’34 »
  6. JOLY Axel 18’48 »
  7. SAFFRE Fabien 18’54 »
  8. GRISSOLANGES Thierry 19’18 »
  9. BRAILLON Jean-michel 19’43 »
  10. CINIER Regis 20’25 »
  11. FRENTZ Mark (Esp) 20’36 »
  12. FLEURIEAU David 20’48 »
  13. THEURIAU Valentin 21’28 »
  14. MARICHY Theo 22’39 »
  15. OUDARD Christine 22’44 »
  16. COPINET Jean 23’46 »
  17. DELSANT Cecilia 23’46 »
  18. BERNARD Alain 24’07 »
  19. TEBAI Malika 24’07 »
  20. COULON Maxime 24’46 »
  21. GEOFFROY Fabien 24’48 »

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 9920 m

  1. BOURGEOIS Dimitri 33’17 »
  2. MAZENOT Olivier 34’21 »
  3. JACQUET Christophe 38’11 »
  4. MELEIRO Martin 38’40 »
  5. MINGRET Xavier 38’59 »
  6. FAUCHEUR Patrick 40’19 »
  7. THEVENAUX Jean-daniel 40’33 »
  8. GUEDACHA Badiss 40’34 »
  9. SIDA Nadia 42’33 »
  10. MONTESINOS Donovan 43’44 »
  11. LOUDOT David 44’28 »
  12. LAURENT Fabien 44’55 »
  13. FEUILLAT Camille 45’00 »
  14. DURAND Charly 45’00 »
  15. CARRY Alain 45’50 »
  16. SATIN Anne 47’13 »
  17. SATIN Dominique 47’13 »
  18. DELOGE Thomas 48’03 »
  19. GROS Carine 48’49 »
  20. DESPOUY Sandrine 51’12 »
  21. TRAVAILLANT Gilles 54’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse