Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Le kangou’trail 2017 à Pierres

Manu


 

marche nordique | M | marche nordique | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. BRUNEAU Olivier 1h27’51 »
  2. REDOUTE Joelle 1h31’30 »
  3. REDOUTE Dominique 1h31’30 »
  4. GOUAULT Eric 1h32’19 »
  5. COUDRAY Jacques 1h32’21 »
  6. DARDE Fabienne 1h40’56 »
  7. COUTADEUR Denis 1h42’36 »
  8. LEFEVRE Andre 1h46’19 »
  9. FAISANT Claude 1h47’11 »
  10. MARTIN David 1h47’11 »
  11. MILLES Valerie 1h47’13 »
  12. RATOUIT Didier 1h47’40 »
  13. LACOURTE Florence 1h49’59 »
  14. REGNAULD Christelle 1h51’03 »
  15. MANCEAU Katia 1h55’18 »
  16. LESOUDIER Philippe 1h55’19 »
  17. HEURDIER Geraldine 1h57’55 »
  18. FESSARD Nathalie 1h57’59 »
  19. MARTIN Damien 2h01’02 »
  20. CHION Caroline 2h02’39 »
  21. TOULOTTE Nathalie 2h02’39 »

trail de 12 km | M | trail de 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. OLLIVIER Mickael 48’16 »
  2. LATIMIER Eric 48’33 »
  3. LARABI Ali (Alg) 49’53 »
  4. PROUTHEAU Guillaume 53’30 »
  5. BLACHERE Stephane 56’10 »
  6. PONT Jean-pascal 57’18 »
  7. DOUILLARD Herve 57’25 »
  8. VOLPE Patrick 58’34 »
  9. POULIQUEN Guillaume 58’47 »
  10. CHAUVEAU Thierry 59’58 »
  11. CHAUVET Alexandre 1h00’27 »
  12. PROUTHEAU Baptiste 1h00’46 »
  13. GUILLONNEAU Christophe 1h01’02 »
  14. LANDRIEAU Cyrille 1h01’07 »
  15. HAMELIN Nicolas 1h01’11 »
  16. XIBERRAS Alexis 1h01’14 »
  17. HAUDECOEUR Jean marc 1h01’31 »
  18. HUET Herve 1h01’40 »
  19. PICHARD Michel 1h01’45 »
  20. BEAUGENDRE Arnaud 1h01’56 »
  21. TACHAT Jean hugues 1h02’01 »

trail de 20 km | M | trail de 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. LHOSTE Aymeric 1h21’03 »
  2. GEFFROY Ronan 1h23’13 »
  3. MAUPOIX Jerome 1h26’44 »
  4. LECOMTE Baptiste 1h29’11 »
  5. GENTIL Romuald 1h29’11 »
  6. BRENNSTUHL Benoit 1h29’42 »
  7. FESSARD Yannick 1h30’48 »
  8. GUILLARD Philippe 1h31’11 »
  9. JEANNOT Francois 1h33’14 »
  10. COLAS Joel 1h34’27 »
  11. LEVESQUE Cedric 1h36’27 »
  12. JATHIERE Francis 1h36’51 »
  13. DUBOIS Frederic 1h37’00 »
  14. DOLBEAU Valerie 1h37’35 »
  15. HENAULT Laurent 1h37’47 »
  16. BENAMARA Mikael 1h38’18 »
  17. SEVESTRE Philippe 1h38’55 »
  18. ARLIGUIE Ulysse 1h39’13 »
  19. MALPOINT Francois 1h39’22 »
  20. PHILIPPE Arnaud 1h40’35 »
  21. LE MERLUS Cecile 1h40’35 »

trail de 5 km | M | trail de 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LE GUEVELLOU Mickael 19’31 »
  2. NICOLLO Jean jacques 20’46 »
  3. LEPAGE Paul 20’46 »
  4. CONSTANT Luc 21’12 »
  5. GUILLARD Antoine 21’26 »
  6. VALLY Alexandre 21’47 »
  7. THUEUX Vincent 23’03 »
  8. BLONDEAU Nicolas 23’09 »
  9. MARC Michael 23’18 »
  10. MAUVIERE Yoan 23’26 »
  11. LATIMIER Flavien 24’40 »
  12. LEGORRE Emeline 25’10 »
  13. KINE Nicolas 25’18 »
  14. BLONDEAU Benjamin 25’37 »
  15. AUDOU Marc 25’42 »
  16. AUDOU Anais 25’42 »
  17. BIRAUD Anthony 25’42 »
  18. SEQUEIROS DE ARAUJO Cristina 26’25 »
  19. CHEVALLIER Zoe 27’06 »
  20. ARDOUIN Ylis 27’22 »
  21. OLLIVIER Virginie 27’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse