Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats La bacquevillaise 2017 à Bacqueville

Manu


 

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. THIERRY Gregorie –
  2. LEBOURG Yannick –
  3. CHENAY Franck –
  4. LEMACON Thibault –
  5. POME BAUDRES Damien –
  6. RICHARD Didier –
  7. CAMBIER Benoit –
  8. SERTA Sergio –
  9. MENGUY Xavier –
  10. HAVARD Pierre alexandr –
  11. LECROQ Thierry –
  12. ROBERT Aurelien –
  13. STEFANELLY David –
  14. POULIQUEN Michel –
  15. TORCHY Samuel –
  16. CERBONNE Cyrille –
  17. MABIRE Nicolas –
  18. BORYS Pascal –
  19. BULTEY Jean-francois –
  20. SINGEOT Loic –
  21. HEDOUIN Eric –

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. MICHELET Pierre –
  2. PAYET Yohann –
  3. DAGUET Kevin –
  4. FAUCHER Leo –
  5. DOUCET Marc –
  6. MABIRE Corentin –
  7. MABIRE Florentin –
  8. THIEBAULT Oephelie –
  9. RIDEL Alexis –
  10. NOLIUS Jose –
  11. DURIEZ Rene –
  12. BLONDEL Magali –
  13. POIRIER Francis –
  14. AVENEL Pauline –
  15. VALLEE Christian –
  16. LAUVRAY Jean –
  17. BUISSON Anne-gael –
  18. GUYADER Noemie –
  19. DRON Emeline –
  20. LE CORVELLER Sylvie –
  21. KARP Juliette –

CAF | F | CAF | Chr : M | 3200 m

  1. AUBLE Manon –
  2. CHRETIEN Morgane –
  3. MESLAGE Eva –
  4. CAETANO MARIA Vickie –

MIM | M | MIM | Chr : M | 3200 m

  1. PICHON Jules –
  2. DELHOTEL Stan –
  3. HOUTI Rayan –
  4. HENRY Lucas –
  5. HOUTI Fares –
  6. DEUMIER Hugo –
  7. DANDREL Lucas –
  8. MILLAN Axel –

MIF | F | MIF | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. HACQUARD Lena –
  2. LIEBART Maylis –
  3. BESNARD Lucie –
  4. COESNON Lucie –
  5. DELHOTEL Marina –
  6. CAETANO-MARIA Maeva –

BEM | M | BEM | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. GODEBY Maxens –
  2. TORCHY Axel –
  3. CHAPPELLIERE Driss –
  4. GALLAIS Baptiste –
  5. BLANCHARD Mathias –
  6. MASSELINE Sacha –
  7. DELATOUCHE Erwan –
  8. LAINE Emilien –
  9. MIRA Aurelien –
  10. FAUCHER Tony –
  11. BONNEGENT Mateo –

BEF | F | BEF | Chr : M | 1200 m

  1. GAMBY Victoire –
  2. COLLIN Anais –
  3. BEAUMESNIL Elodie –
  4. ROBERT Christelle –
  5. HACQUARD Felicie –
  6. CHAPELLIERE Garance –
  7. LE TOURNEUR Laure –
  8. DAUGA Juliette –

POF | F | POF | Chr : M | 800 m

  1. MIFTAHOUDDINE Ella –
  2. EGELEY Anaelle –
  3. DESSENE Melissa –
  4. BUISSON Amelys –
  5. HERAULT Lea –
  6. FARJOT DOUCET Louanne –
  7. LAINE Maelys –
  8. RICHARD Leonie –
  9. DEVACHT Camille –
  10. HENRY Lucile –
  11. PARMENTIER Helena –
  12. LIEBART Maiwenn –
  13. LENORMAND-CHILLIARD Lea –

POG | M | POG | Chr : M | 800 m

  1. MARIE Alexandre –
  2. FERREIRA Manuel –
  3. ENOS Timeo –
  4. ROBERT Nicolas –
  5. LUISSINT Matheo –
  6. LEMAITRE Romain –
  7. VOISIN Baptiste –
  8. LESUEUR-CATHELIER Erwann –
  9. PAGNY MONTANA Andreas –
  10. FLOIRAC-BOURCIER Tristan –
  11. VAILLANT Matteo –
  12. LE GOFF Guilliam –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse