Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Grand trail stevenson – 2017 2017 à Florac

Manu


 

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. DEFEVER Robin 1h09’44 »
  2. VENS Antoine 1h12’42 »
  3. BRASSAC Alexandre 1h14’01 »
  4. BERTRAND Jean-pierre 1h14’21 »
  5. ROUFFIAC Wulfried 1h15’01 »
  6. LE BAIL Kevin 1h18’03 »
  7. ROUX Michel 1h22’41 »
  8. MOULIN Anne 1h25’36 »
  9. BAUBRIER Pierre 1h25’37 »
  10. METGE Jeremie 1h26’29 »
  11. METGE Romain 1h27’03 »
  12. DIAZ Mateo 1h28’07 »
  13. VERNHET Gilles 1h29’43 »
  14. BOUQUET Fabrice 1h30’15 »
  15. TUFFERY Julien 1h30’33 »
  16. ARTIGAS Philippe 1h33’35 »
  17. PICO Jose 1h35’43 »
  18. BERNARD Thomas 1h37’29 »
  19. CARVALHO Gabriel 1h38’46 »
  20. MIRMAN Frederic 1h42’13 »
  21. JANER Ugo 1h42’31 »

8km | F | 8km | Chr : M | 8000 m

  1. MOULIN Anne 41’31 »
  2. VENS Antoine 41’33 »
  3. CHALVET Laurt 43’11 »
  4. CARVALHO Gab. 45’32 »
  5. VENS Camille 48’34 »
  6. MONJU Roland 54’52 »
  7. MONJU Bernard 54’54 »
  8. LECLERC Lea 1h05’46 »
  9. LECLERC Julie 1h05’48 »
  10. COZ Enora 1h22’25 »
  11. BERGER Estelle 1h22’28 »

23km | M | 23km | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. LUNDBLAD Andreas 1h58’33 »
  2. DELERIS David 1h59’09 »
  3. GELY Jean marc 2h01’53 »
  4. GASPERIN Arnaud 2h06’20 »
  5. VEIRIER Anthony 2h07’23 »
  6. DIAZ Sebastien 2h07’27 »
  7. ESTRUCH Jonathan 2h08’08 »
  8. SOULIE Laurent 2h08’25 »
  9. PIGNANELLI Sylvain 2h13’49 »
  10. OUMMAHAN Bashar 2h15’11 »
  11. BESSE Christophe 2h16’21 »
  12. SCHMIDT David 2h26’02 »
  13. ROUSSET Laurent 2h28’33 »
  14. PERRIER Benjamin 2h29’46 »
  15. MAURIN Laurent 2h30’11 »
  16. GUIGNARD Marc 2h30’46 »
  17. DESURMONT Gaylord 2h31’06 »
  18. LORVELLEC Karine 2h31’36 »
  19. LORVELLEC Jerome 2h34’28 »
  20. FAGES Joel 2h34’39 »
  21. VANROYE Cyril 2h36’24 »

40km | M | 40km | Chr : M | 40000 m

  1. PELLISSIER Joachim 3h26’15 »
  2. GILLES Sebastien 3h34’56 »
  3. FOUQUEREAU Matthieu 3h41’08 »
  4. OUALLET Stephane 3h44’05 »
  5. DUTHOO Lionel 3h49’00 »
  6. BOUHOULOU Lahsen 3h50’31 »
  7. KLEVGE Julien 3h55’11 »
  8. RODIER Andre 3h55’54 »
  9. MATERINSKY Remi 3h56’37 »
  10. MILBRANDT Jorick 3h59’07 »
  11. CHALVET Laurent 4h01’14 »
  12. PASCAL Cedric 4h02’10 »
  13. LAYE Jean-pierre 4h10’16 »
  14. MOINET Jimmy 4h13’08 »
  15. HERMOUET Dominique 4h20’19 »
  16. PLANCON Franck 4h21’52 »
  17. CRUBILIE Joel 4h26’21 »
  18. BEL Pascal 4h29’54 »
  19. MICHEL Frederic 4h36’45 »
  20. BONNIN Thomas 4h41’29 »
  21. CAMPANO Marjorie 4h46’10 »

100km | M | 100km | Chr : M | 100000 m

  1. GERARD Sebastien 9h52’47 »
  2. NURIS Vincent 11h21’21 »
  3. SOUVETON Christophe 12h23’35 »
  4. LORENTE Gilles 12h48’19 »
  5. LECLERC Philippe 13h01’51 »
  6. MOREAU Matthieu 13h10’50 »
  7. PRIVAT Nicolas 13h25’22 »
  8. REMY Miguel 13h34’51 »
  9. BAUD Jean-michel 13h42’59 »
  10. DALERY SAINT-A Cecile 14h21’19 »
  11. SAINT-ANDRE Stephan 14h21’22 »
  12. AUDITEAU Jean-louis 14h38’56 »
  13. FABRE Jean-marc 14h53’18 »
  14. NAROUTA Alexei 15h14’06 »
  15. AMANN Jean 15h30’05 »
  16. COSSON Stephane 15h36’25 »
  17. DROMARD Ludovic 15h38’46 »
  18. PRIVAT Sylvain 15h47’08 »
  19. PAYEN Charles 15h52’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse