Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Fresnaye trail 2017 à Matignon

Manu


 

Fresnaye Trail Marche Nordique 10 km | M | Fresnaye Trail Marche Nordique 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. COUDERT Christian 1h04’52 »
  2. FRAPPIER Alain 1h05’31 »
  3. LEUX David 1h05’36 »
  4. LE MASSON Benoit 1h11’14 »
  5. LE PIMPEC Hubert 1h12’32 »
  6. LOUINEAU Philippe 1h12’37 »
  7. CHEVALIER Serge 1h12’43 »
  8. CHATELET Jacky 1h12’49 »
  9. PRIOUL Roland 1h15’24 »
  10. HAMON Michel 1h15’45 »
  11. ADAM Daniel 1h16’30 »
  12. LEROY Emmanuel 1h17’41 »
  13. LE TALLEC Regine 1h17’56 »
  14. BLAYO Marina 1h19’04 »
  15. GENET Fabrice 1h20’21 »
  16. DERIANO Eric 1h23’14 »
  17. LE MASSON Michele 1h23’41 »
  18. BARBOTIN Catherine 1h24’33 »
  19. LE ROUX Mireille 1h26’02 »
  20. LEFEBVRE Valerie 1h28’39 »
  21. BOURGAUT Jannick 1h29’08 »

Fresnaye Trail 10 km | M | Fresnaye Trail 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. DOMISE Christopher 38’02 »
  2. PERRETANT Frederic 41’03 »
  3. ROUSSEAUX Clement 44’21 »
  4. GERVAIS Franck 44’54 »
  5. STRAFELLA Loic 45’15 »
  6. BAUDET Xavier 47’17 »
  7. CHAISE Emmanuel 48’01 »
  8. CROWLEY Eloise (Gbr) 49’17 »
  9. CHAUSSADE Lionel 49’36 »
  10. LE GONIDEC Estelle 49’50 »
  11. TOUTAIN Christophe 51’34 »
  12. LE BRETON Gwendal 51’44 »
  13. GICQUEL Laetitia 52’34 »
  14. LEVEE Jean-christophe 52’36 »
  15. AUNILLON Pierre 53’04 »
  16. GOURET Mickael 53’31 »
  17. ALEXANDRE Thierry 54’19 »
  18. CHAISE Laurianne 55’12 »
  19. NIARFAIT Bruno 55’12 »
  20. TOUTAIN Jerome 55’13 »
  21. POIRIER Guillaume 55’13 »

Fresnaye Trail 16 km | M | Fresnaye Trail 16 km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. ROCABOY Mathieu 1h10’34 »
  2. HELLIO Alexandre 1h12’01 »
  3. MAHE Regis 1h13’07 »
  4. MASCRE Quentin 1h13’22 »
  5. CAMBAS Alain 1h17’11 »
  6. TANGUY Goulven 1h17’25 »
  7. NOGUES Vincent 1h19’26 »
  8. BRETON Jean-charles 1h20’56 »
  9. BERENGUER Pascal 1h22’00 »
  10. YONCOURT Julien 1h22’29 »
  11. GABORIT Florian 1h22’53 »
  12. ALLEE Nicolas 1h23’00 »
  13. AVRIL Francois 1h23’20 »
  14. LE JEUNE Adrien 1h23’30 »
  15. SOULABAILLE Gwendal 1h23’37 »
  16. CHEVALIER Julien 1h23’52 »
  17. BOUDARD Damien 1h24’01 »
  18. MAILLARD Herve 1h24’16 »
  19. GOUAULT Sandra 1h24’22 »
  20. HAMON Sebastien 1h24’44 »
  21. COUALAN Jacques 1h25’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse