Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Foulée des 1000 pattes 2017 à Vic en bigorre

Manu


 

10km route | M | 10km route | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. MOLINER Denis 35’12 »
  2. LECERF Romain 35’22 »
  3. BERTOS Guillaume 35’26 »
  4. RUE Gregory 36’22 »
  5. MARTINS PEDRINO Anthony 36’48 »
  6. LECOT Tony 38’02 »
  7. TENEAU John 38’49 »
  8. GEVREY Alain 39’01 »
  9. MOLINER Valentin 39’13 »
  10. RAMOS Lionel 39’32 »
  11. GALISSIER David 39’42 »
  12. DENECHAU Dominique 39’45 »
  13. PARMENON Julien 40’14 »
  14. HOUARY Benjamin 40’30 »
  15. MOLINER Alexandre 40’43 »
  16. DEBERGUE Laurent 40’45 »
  17. TERTROU Vincent 41’23 »
  18. DORGANS Herve 41’24 »
  19. ARTUS Stephane 42’24 »
  20. LOPEZ Patrice 42’29 »
  21. PEBAY Bruno 42’48 »

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. LARTIGUE Xavier 49’36 »
  2. DE OLIVEIRA Marco 50’57 »
  3. OZCOS Lionel 52’40 »
  4. RIGAUX Nicolas 53’12 »
  5. COUHAILLAT Francis 53’49 »
  6. RABOUIN Thierry 54’01 »
  7. DECAESTECKER Nicolas 54’07 »
  8. GARCIA Jonathan 54’46 »
  9. SAYOUS BOURDIEU Guillaume 56’04 »
  10. CAZENAVE Christophe 56’15 »
  11. MADRIGAL Daniel 56’33 »
  12. CAMBOURS Jean-bernard 56’34 »
  13. PUECH Cyril 56’53 »
  14. LEVREL Regis 57’11 »
  15. BERTOS Alexandre 57’15 »
  16. DESTANG Dimiti 57’20 »
  17. ACCHINI Regis 57’22 »
  18. ABADIE Thierry 57’24 »
  19. TESCARI Jean luc 58’33 »
  20. CARRERE Olivier 58’37 »
  21. SANTAGNE Lionel 58’42 »

19km | M | 19km | Chr : M | 19000 m

  1. MORILLO Cyril 1h22’25 »
  2. GUENNO Jose 1h22’26 »
  3. PEUREUX Nicolas 1h22’33 »
  4. LE PORHIEL Yvon 1h23’40 »
  5. REY HERME Phillipe 1h26’07 »
  6. FERREIRA Gregory 1h27’24 »
  7. BERTHE Stephane 1h31’22 »
  8. LE PORHIEL Thibault 1h32’09 »
  9. LAHOURCADE Thibault 1h32’39 »
  10. PRAT Maxime 1h35’27 »
  11. LEVRON Alice 1h39’22 »
  12. BRICAULT Phillipe 1h39’32 »
  13. SAINT LAURENT Patrick 1h39’40 »
  14. REBEILLE Frederic 1h40’54 »
  15. DROIT Patrick 1h43’40 »
  16. MALAPLATE Luc 1h45’40 »
  17. PUCHEU Christophe 1h45’44 »
  18. DI TRAPANI Joseph 1h45’53 »
  19. TINTET Gilles 1h46’49 »
  20. SKOWRONEK Patrick 1h47’04 »
  21. COULAUD Serge 1h47’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse