Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Courses de l’antimoine 2017 à Rochetrejoux

Manu


 

Trail 14 km | M | Trail 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m | 9:30

  1. VINCENT Cedric 54’32 »
  2. BEAUFRETON Jerome 55’52 »
  3. GELOT Pierre 55’52 »
  4. BLANCHARD Cedric 56’20 »
  5. DESMAN Quentin 56’41 »
  6. CHARBONNEAU Frederic 57’52 »
  7. BOISSEAU Florian 58’19 »
  8. CHAUVET Quentin 58’44 »
  9. LIMOUSIN David 58’53 »
  10. ALAIN Alexandre 59’21 »
  11. HERAULT Vincent 59’28 »
  12. RENAUD Mickael 1h01’26 »
  13. BURGAUD Olivier 1h02’14 »
  14. DANIEAU Aymeric 1h02’56 »
  15. MORAND Nicolas 1h03’22 »
  16. REMIGEREAU Samuel 1h03’41 »
  17. LIMOUSIN Mathieu 1h03’42 »
  18. MANDIN Romain 1h03’45 »
  19. PEDRON Herve 1h04’09 »
  20. ROCHAI Maud 1h04’58 »
  21. DANIEAU Yoni 1h05’47 »

Trail 21 km | M | Trail 21 km | Chr : M | 21000 m | 9:30

  1. JOURDAIN Guillaume 1h21’54 »
  2. CHARTEAU Bastien 1h23’14 »
  3. LE MOING Sebastien 1h27’56 »
  4. GRELIER Guillaume 1h33’42 »
  5. DELANDE Fabrice 1h33’54 »
  6. PASQUIER Jean 1h37’03 »
  7. RICHARD Dominique 1h40’30 »
  8. GUINAUDEAU Christophe 1h42’55 »
  9. BRISSON Ismael 1h43’06 »
  10. MORIN Dominique 1h43’38 »
  11. ESPINASSOU Denis 1h43’40 »
  12. GANDRILLON Aurelien 1h43’50 »
  13. RICHARD Pascal 1h43’51 »
  14. RAMBAUD Yoann 1h44’56 »
  15. DAVIAUD Felix 1h45’19 »
  16. RAGAUD Francis 1h45’25 »
  17. CORNUAULT Denis 1h46’50 »
  18. DRAPEAU Patrice 1h46’50 »
  19. CHAIGNEAU Sylvain 1h47’20 »
  20. MINGUET Leonie 1h47’36 »
  21. MINGUET Bertrand 1h47’37 »

Trail 7km | M | Trail 7km | Chr : M | 7000 m | 9:30

  1. BILLAUD Fabien 26’05 »
  2. GUERY Damien 26’13 »
  3. VALIN Cyrille 26’23 »
  4. GRELET Arnaud 26’33 »
  5. SERIN Emilien 28’45 »
  6. BREMOND Sylvain 28’55 »
  7. AUDUREAU Remi 29’13 »
  8. EPANYA Christian 29’26 »
  9. MEVEL Yves 30’06 »
  10. BAUDRY Corentin 30’22 »
  11. LOIZEAU Jean charles 30’27 »
  12. SOULLARD Loic 30’56 »
  13. GRIMAUD Damien 31’27 »
  14. VACHE Annie 32’35 »
  15. BOUCHER Didier 32’56 »
  16. BARBARIT Philippe 33’07 »
  17. SERIN Gilles 33’24 »
  18. MARTIN Nouara 33’38 »
  19. BRIN Melanie 33’54 »
  20. SORIN Gerard 34’59 »
  21. GUERY Nadege 35’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse