Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats Course nature de brassioux 2017 à Deols

Manu


 

1.900 km | M | 1.900 km | Chr : M | 1900 m

  1. MARIE Maxence 6’37 »
  2. DELAUNAY Estevan 6’50 »
  3. AUBRUN Baptiste 7’16 »
  4. COMPAIN Kevin 7’26 »
  5. GUILLEMAIN Maxime 7’28 »
  6. PLISSON Aubin 7’39 »
  7. CHEVALIER Julien 7’52 »
  8. FOULON Sebastien 7’54 »
  9. POIGNANT-DEMAS Romane 8’02 »
  10. AUBRUN Paul 8’03 »
  11. MARIE Loris 8’04 »
  12. RENARD Romain 9’57 »
  13. VACHER Mael 11’08 »
  14. FOULON Laly 11’25 »
  15. BARRE Emma 12’57 »
  16. PIROT Melanie 16’09 »

11.600 km | M | 11.600 km | Chr : M | 11600 m

  1. PEARON Jerome 42’14 »
  2. RENARD Eric 44’56 »
  3. JELLERET Cyril 46’10 »
  4. LIONET Cedric 46’25 »
  5. LIONET Steve 47’02 »
  6. CHEVALIER Frederic 47’23 »
  7. BORGET Philippe 47’31 »
  8. MENON Thierry 47’48 »
  9. GIRAULT Patrice 49’13 »
  10. COSSON Sebastien 49’58 »
  11. ROCHARD David 50’22 »
  12. PENIN Marie-pierre 50’25 »
  13. CAETANO Yvan 51’46 »
  14. GUIGNAT Dominique 52’13 »
  15. MESNARD Ludovic 52’31 »
  16. ROUGET Thierry 53’06 »
  17. ALBERT Stephane 53’25 »
  18. BOUSCAUD Remi 54’02 »
  19. GUY Xavier 54’27 »
  20. JANCZYK Catherine 55’11 »
  21. BUCHERON Clement 55’29 »

17.400 km | M | 17.400 km | Chr : M | 17400 m

  1. TIXIER Bertrand 1h10’18 »
  2. BARRE Maxime 1h13’18 »
  3. LABLANCHE Tony 1h14’19 »
  4. CYPRIEN Michel 1h14’37 »
  5. BORGET Olivier 1h16’13 »
  6. MARANDON Bruno 1h17’32 »
  7. VASSEUR Rudy 1h20’40 »
  8. LEFEBVRE Ivan 1h22’03 »
  9. VERDIER Eric 1h22’18 »
  10. MALLET Alexandre 1h22’58 »
  11. VACHER David 1h22’59 »
  12. MENGUY Jean-luc 1h25’07 »
  13. REIFFERS Christophe 1h27’45 »
  14. SIFFERT SERVENT Marc 1h28’32 »
  15. BOUTET Jonathan 1h30’10 »
  16. LE MAUX Gwendoline 1h31’09 »
  17. DRAIGNAUD Marie-claude 1h31’57 »
  18. BRAULT Xavier 1h31’58 »
  19. BONVENT Patrice 1h33’01 »
  20. MARDON Marie helene 1h35’30 »
  21. PENIN Jean marie 1h35’31 »

2.800 km | M | 2.800 km | Chr : M | 2800 m

  1. LEPAGE Alexandre 10’16 »
  2. NGUYEN Naela 15’54 »

5.800 km | M | 5.800 km | Chr : M | 5800 m

  1. FOURNIER Remi 21’06 »
  2. MIGEON Simon 21’51 »
  3. LECOMTE Matheo 21’57 »
  4. BETOURNE Tom 22’22 »
  5. MARIE Ludovic 22’27 »
  6. ZINCK Henry 23’04 »
  7. MESNARD Luka 23’20 »
  8. GUILLON Leopold 24’57 »
  9. SCHUSTER Jacques 25’03 »
  10. LALLIER Anthony 25’27 »
  11. DUCOUX Maxime 27’52 »
  12. SCHIEHLE Jean-joseph 27’58 »
  13. SCHIEHLE Alban 28’00 »
  14. NOC Guillaume 28’04 »
  15. VALERY Mathilde 28’05 »
  16. PLISSON Claire 28’08 »
  17. ROY Isabelle 28’33 »
  18. JAMET Stephane 28’35 »
  19. CHARBONNIER Bruno 28’36 »
  20. GUILLEMAIN Marine 28’58 »
  21. DUCOUX Anne-marie 29’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse