Running, Trail, Fitness
 

Résultats 10 kms de fourchambault 2017 à Fourchambault

Manu


 

:C1:10kms TC | M | :C1:10kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. PINARD Etienne 34’19 »
  2. FONTENIL Fabrice 34’49 »
  3. EUGENE Jerome 35’02 »
  4. BARRAL Lionel 35’38 »
  5. DARCY Valery 36’43 »
  6. BENGHEMAN Tony 36’47 »
  7. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 37’00 »
  8. COQUERY Stephane 37’14 »
  9. TACHE Sebastien 37’25 »
  10. AKHOUAD Jamal 37’37 »
  11. BELIN Jacky 37’39 »
  12. DELZAIVE Stephane 37’47 »
  13. BEZE Steven 37’55 »
  14. MONIN Florent 38’02 »
  15. TORRES Raphael 38’35 »
  16. DELABARRE Nicolas 38’38 »
  17. MORIER Jean-luc 38’44 »
  18. MOUTARDE Olivier 39’13 »
  19. DAUNOIS Franck 39’19 »
  20. MAUPAS Karine 39’25 »
  21. FERREIRA Valdemar 39’33 »

C2:5kms TC | M | C2:5kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. PINARD Etienne 17’24 »
  2. METTENDORFF Hugo 17’27 »
  3. CHARRIERE Julien 17’33 »
  4. BERGER Vincent 18’10 »
  5. PERON Corentin 18’25 »
  6. LAMBERT Fabrice 19’33 »
  7. PERON Frederic 19’55 »
  8. DOS SANTOS Sullivan 20’31 »
  9. BLANCHET Virginie 20’36 »
  10. BARTHELEMY Tanguy 21’07 »
  11. MACHECOURT Sophie 21’25 »
  12. MAGNARD Yann 21’54 »
  13. KERROMEN Pascal 22’01 »
  14. DUCET Jean-marc 23’12 »
  15. ROY Isabelle 24’00 »
  16. BARTHELEMY Hector 24’42 »
  17. BUREAU Christophe 24’51 »
  18. BEZE Gabriel 25’28 »
  19. JAMET Guillaume 25’48 »
  20. MOUTET Laurent 26’18 »
  21. DELHOMME Anne 26’20 »

C3:Pous TC | M | C3:Pous TC | Chr : M | 1000 mPAS DE CLASSEMENT

  1. DURAND Tom –
  2. LE GUERNIGOU Albin –
  3. AIMON Pierre –
  4. LAVEAU Alban –
  5. GATOUILLAT Caroline –
  6. MOUTARDE Kimberly –
  7. QUEDELHA Chloe –
  8. BERGER Enzo –
  9. MASSON Galina –
  10. GAFFET Baptiste –

C4:Benj-Min TC | M | C4:Benj-Min TC | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. DURAND Theo 7’14 »
  2. PREVOT Aymeric 7’45 »
  3. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 7’47 »
  4. GIGOT Vincent 7’49 »
  5. MAILLET Mathis 8’03 »
  6. QUEDELHA Maxence 8’05 »
  7. DARCY Lola 8’07 »
  8. THILLOU Jules 8’22 »
  9. BOUCHARESSAS Louis 8’25 »
  10. CRUCIFIX Manon 8’31 »
  11. FREVILLE Ambre 8’37 »
  12. MOREL Theo 8’45 »
  13. SAPOR Eloise 8’54 »
  14. GATOUILLAT Emilie 9’07 »
  15. LAMBERT Manon 9’14 »
  16. MIGNON Sophie 9’16 »
  17. BARTHELEMY Adele 9’23 »
  18. BERGER Alyssa 9’34 »
  19. CRISTINA Lucie 10’41 »
  20. BERGER Samantha 12’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse