Resultats Vivier-au-court 2010



 

Résultats course 1

  • 1 LAIR Manon Givet-revin Ac * 2:19
  • 2 LAIR Lucas Givet-revin Ac * 2:22
  • 3 DE POLLI Pauline Vouziers Oxygene 2:22
  • 4 DEMISSY Laure   2:24
  • 5 BADUREAU Leo Givet-revin Ac * 2:39
  • 6 GRIBOUT Kylian Givet-revin Ac * 2:45
  • 7 CAMUS Théo   2:49
  • 8 MANY Fabrisio   2:49
  • 9 LAIR Emma Givet-revin Ac * 3:54

Résultats course 2

  • 1 ROLLIN Theo Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 4:07
  • 2 BOUGARD Simon Givet-revin Ac * 4:25
  • 3 BADUREAU Arthur Givet-revin Ac * 4:29
  • 4 SUQUET Corentin Vouziers Oxygene 4:31
  • 5 DE POLLI Camille Vouziers Oxygene 4:45
  • 6 WAUTHIER Antoine Givet-revin Ac * 5:15
  • 7 BILLY Louis   5:18
  • 8 GRIBOUT Maeva Givet-revin Ac * 5:24
  • 9 PELLOT Lila Givet-revin Ac * 5:33
  • 10 POLITO Flore Givet-revin Ac * 5:50

Résultats course 3

  • 1 RICHARD Ophelia Ac Charleville Mezieres 3:39
  • 2 BRUNEL Tanguy   3:57
  • 3 MOLINARIE Kévin   4:07
  • 4 LAIR Solene Givet-revin Ac * 4:23
  • 5 RODENMACHER Lindsay La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:42
  • 6 DOMAGE Adrien   4:46
  • 7 MONGOL Lucas   4:49

Résultats course4

  • 1 RICHARD Dylan Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:51
  • 2 ERRARD Lucas Givet-revin Ac * 5:03
  • 3 BILLY Dylan Givet-revin Ac * 5:49
  • 4 LEMAITRE Flore Givet-revin Ac * 5:51
  • 5 RICHARD Anais Ac Charleville Mezieres 5:52
  • 6 ROLLIN Meline Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 6:03
  • 7 VANDENBON Juliette   7:30
  • 8 SPODYMEK Oceane Givet-revin Ac * 7:53
  • 1 RICHARD Dylan Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:51
  • 2 ERRARD Lucas Givet-revin Ac * 5:03
  • 3 BILLY Dylan Givet-revin Ac * 5:49
  • 4 LEMAITRE Flore Givet-revin Ac * 5:51
  • 5 RICHARD Anais Ac Charleville Mezieres 5:52
  • 6 ROLLIN Meline Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 6:03
  • 7 VANDENBON Juliette   7:30
  • 8 SPODYMEK Oceane Givet-revin Ac * 7:53

Résultats course 5

  • 1 AOUTOU Sofiane Givet-revin Ac * 27:20
  • 2 LEJEUNE Olivier Givet-revin Ac * 27:25
  • 3 ROLLIN Stephane Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 27:27
  • 4 NAUTREZ Sebastien Ac Charleville Mezieres 27:53
  • 5 AREVALO Patrice Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 29:22
  • 6 JET Florian Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 30:11
  • 7 ZACARIAS Jeremy Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 30:16
  • 8 COPPEE Antoine Givet-revin Ac * 30:20
  • 9 CAMUS Renaud Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 30:26
  • 10 LEMAITRE Bruno Givet-revin Ac * 31:00
  • 11 FROMENT Anthony Ac Charleville Mezieres 31:30
  • 12 LOUIS Patrick As Sommer 31:33
  • 13 FLOTTE Jacky As Sommer 31:40
  • 14 DONATO Dominique La Macerienne (charlevil.) 31:45
  • 15 POLITO David Givet-revin Ac * 31:49
  • 16 CHEBIEB Paolo-cedric Givet-revin Ac * 31:50
  • 17 LECLAIR Laurent Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 31:52
  • 18 BLAIN Hugues As Sommer 32:12
  • 19 LESIEUR Romain Givet-revin Ac * 32:20
  • 20 LECOMTE Aurélien   32:25

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse