Resultats Vezzani 2010



 

Résultats Babys

  • 1 BRIQUET Malia Non Licencié(e) 1’59 »
  • 2 BURSACCHI Lucien Non Licencié(e) 2’00 »
  • 3 VINCENSINI Max Bastia 2’01 »
  • 4 MAESTRINI Ange Marie Pourzone 2’01 »
  • 5 DISTEL Perrine Vezzani 2’02 »
  • 6 LECCIA Leana Vezzani 2’03 »
  • 7 DHONT Basile Vezzani 2’04 »
  • 8 PARDI Cyprien Vezzani 2’05 »
  • 9 GALINDO Enzo Prunelli Di Fiumorbo 2’06 »
  • 10 MILELLI Fabien Vezzani 2’07 »
  • 11 GIACOBBI Francois Marie Vezzani 2’08 »
  • 12 LEBLANC Antoine Ajaccio 2’09 »
  • 13 LEGRAS Eva Vezzani 2’10 »
  • 14 FOGLIA Paul Simon Vezzani 2’11 »
  • 15 LECHUGA Flora Vezzani 2’12 »
  • 16 MORLAIX Pierre Antoine Sampolo 2’13 »
  • 17 FRANCHESCHI Marc-antoine Vezzani 2’14 »
  • 18 LEGRAS Alice Vezzani 2’15 »

Résultats Eveil Athletique

  • 1 DUJOURDY Timothee St Martin Bellevue 4’31 »
  • 2 BOSCHETTI Dominique Vezzani 4’35 »
  • 3 MARIANI Alexis Vezzani 4’36 »
  • 4 FAVEY Emma Betton 4’43 »
  • 5 MILELLI Ange Marie Vezzani 4’46 »
  • 6 GIACOBBI Jean Charles Vezzani 4’48 »
  • 7 LANFRANCHI Jean-pasquin Non Licencié(e) 4’49 »
  • 8 RICCI Emmanuelle Ca Bastia 4’50 »
  • 9 THIERRY Romain Non Licencié(e) 4’51 »
  • 10 FOGLIA Livia Vezzani 4’59 »
  • 11 TRANNOY Daria Vezzani 5’04 »

Résultats Poussin(e)s

  • 1 DHONT Juliette Vezzani 3’58 »
  • 2 MORETTI Marie Ca Ajaccio 3’59 »
  • 3 FRANCOIS Emma Vezzani 4’08 »
  • 4 GALINDO Lucas Prunelli Di Fiumorbo 4’26 »
  • 5 FAVEY Elisa Betton 4’27 »
  • 6 HUERTAS Fabrice Ca Ajaccio 4’32 »
  • 7 TRANNOY Leria Vezzani 4’40 »
  • 8 GRISCELLI Pierre Jean Non Licencié(e) 4’44 »
  • 9 DISTEL Emma Vezzani 4’48 »
  • 10 FANTI Nicolas Ajaccio 4’54 »
  • 11 ACQUAVIVA Paola Vezzani 5’01 »

Résultats Benjamin(e)s

  • 1 ROCCHESANI Damien Vezzani 12’52 »
  • 2 SOREL Robin Bussy St Georges Athletisme 13’54 »
  • 3 THIERRY Florent Bolhec 14’17 »
  • 4 COGGIA Carlu Andria Non Licencié(e) 14’23 »
  • 5 HUERTAS Nicolas Ca Ajaccio 15’00 »
  • 6 DUJOURDY Candice St Martin Bellevue 15’20 »

Résultats MIF MIM CAF CAM

  • 1 GERACI Anthony Vezzani 38’35 »
  • 2 DELAVOYE Damien Bolhec 39’17 »

Résultats Ju Es Se et Ve

  • 1 SETA Jean-noel La Suarellaise 43’31 »
  • 2 CAFFIER Luc Racing Club Nantais * 44’35 »
  • 3 GARZON BONOLA Silverio (Mex) Ca Ajaccio 45’34 »
  • 4 THIERRY Bruno Bolbec (76) 46’56 »
  • 5 SCIARETTI Jean Marie Cs Mezzavia 48’25 »
  • 6 MATTEI Jean Charles Campile 48’31 »
  • 7 DOGUET Fabien Bois Guillaume (76) 50’16 »
  • 8 ARAGON Michel Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 50’40 »
  • 9 DUJOURDY Sebastien La Foulee D’annemasse 50’58 »
  • 10 ARRIGHI Patrick Francardo 52’08 »
  • 11 SAINT SEVER David Campile 52’08 »
  • 12 BREYSSE Loic Athletic Jeunes Bastia 52’08 »
  • 13 FRANCESCONI Franck Ca Ajaccio 52’08 »
  • 14 SCHRODER Rudolf A Santamariaccia 52’24 »
  • 15 ARRIGHI Jean-pierre Asptt Ajaccio 53’30 »
  • 16 FAVEY David Betton (35) 53’31 »
  • 17 CHARROL Odile Asptt Ajaccio 54’58 »
  • 18 MURRONI Baptiste Ca Ajaccio 55’02 »
  • 19 PERRIER Philippe Asptt Ajaccio 55’18 »
  • 20 CROCE Paul Bastia 56’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse