Resultats Vert’olonne 2012


 

Résultats Marche des Balleresses – 7km | M | Marche des Balleresses – 7km | Chr : M

  • 1 GENTREAU Camille   59’30 »
  • 2 LANDRE Pascal   –
  • 3 MORIT Henri   –
  • 4 THEBAULT Jacques   –
  • 5 JOUSSEAUME Delphine   –
  • 6 DABIN Mariell   –
  • 7 VRIGNON Francine   –
  • 8 BURGAUD Francoise Sec –
  • 9 VERMANDE Philippe   –
  • 10 HILLAIRET Isabelle   –
  • 11 GONDET Yolande   –
  • 12 DUPOUEY Elisabeth   –
  • 13 THEBAULT Pascale   –
  • 14 THEBAULT Christelle   –
  • 15 DUPOUEY Arlette   –
  • 18 VOZZA Jean-jacques   –
  • 19 RICHTER Delphine S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach –
  • 20 ARNOU Martine   –

Résultats Marche Siage – 14km | F | Marche Siage – 14km | Chr : M

  • 1 MONTASSIER Colette   2h02’00 »
  • 2 LE FLOCH Yves   –
  • 3 LOIRET Michel S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle –
  • 4 BURGAUD Daniel   –
  • 5 WIESNIEWSKA Ghislaine S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb –
  • 6 SAINDERNEAU Thierry   –
  • 7 RAIMBAUT Arlette Sec –
  • 8 MILLET Catherine   –
  • 9 BOUSSAY BRISSON Jeanne   –
  • 10 MOREAU Odile   –
  • 11 PRAUD Marie noelle   –
  • 12 ROBIN Evelyne   –

Résultats Trail des Fatras – 10km | M | Trail des Fatras – 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 AUDINEAU Anthony   45’04 »
  • 2 BAROST Sylvain   45’36 »
  • 3 LESELLIER Jean-pierre S/l Jogging Loisir Bretignoll 47’41 »
  • 4 BONNIN Didier   47’50 »
  • 5 ROYER Benjamin   48’10 »
  • 6 BUROT Vincent Athletic Retz Sud Lac 48’28 »
  • 7 ROCHETEAU Fabrice S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach 48’32 »
  • 8 VIOLLEAU Stephane   48’33 »
  • 9 CHOUIAH Nathalie S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle 48’43 »
  • 10 FAVREAU Andre   48’48 »
  • 11 LOCTEAU David   49’01 »
  • 12 GARCIA Jeremy   49’37 »
  • 13 LEDOUX Jean philippe   49’47 »
  • 14 GUILBAUD Francois Jogging Club Sablais 50’00 »
  • 15 VUILLERMOZ Romain Jogging Club Sablais 50’05 »
  • 16 RAIMBERT Raphael   50’12 »
  • 17 BAREIL Dominique S/l Longeville Athletic Club 50’14 »
  • 18 TOMSIN Eric   50’34 »
  • 19 SOUZEAU Gilles   50’42 »
  • 20 RUSQUET Jean francois   51’19 »

Résultats Trail Tue Corps – 20km | M | Trail Tue Corps – 20km | Chr : M

  • 1 LE TARNEC Patrick S/l Ca Luconnais 1h21’26 »
  • 2 PONDEVIE Fabien   1h23’47 »
  • 3 COUGNAUD Guillaume S/l Moutiers Les Mauxfaits Ac 1h24’41 »
  • 4 DAIN Christophe Racing Club Vendee 1h25’09 »
  • 5 SEHIBI Samuel S/l Moutiers Les Mauxfaits Ac 1h26’02 »
  • 6 DHAINE Olivier   1h28’35 »
  • 7 BOURSIER Laurent Jogging Club Sablais 1h29’16 »
  • 8 BOUCHER David Entente Sevre 1h31’44 »
  • 9 GUERIN Bernard Jogging Club Sablais 1h32’11 »
  • 10 REIGNIEZ Laurent   1h32’45 »
  • 11 TERRIER Rodolphe Entente Sevre 1h34’20 »
  • 12 MILLET Jean-pierre S/l Ca Luconnais 1h34’28 »
  • 13 AUBERT Paul   1h34’59 »
  • 14 BOUQUET Nicolas S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle 1h35’19 »
  • 15 DUCEPT Michel   1h35’49 »
  • 16 JOTTREAU Philippe   1h35’52 »
  • 17 CHAILLOT Charles Jogging Club Sablais 1h36’00 »
  • 18 DANTIN Renald   1h39’21 »
  • 19 GUIBERT Daniel S/l Athletic Club Pays Des Ach 1h39’52 »
  • 20 MOUSSION Pierre Ac Roche-sur-yon * 1h39’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse