Résultats Véotrail 2015 à Villenave d’ornon


 

marche nordique 10KM | M | marche nordique 10KM | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:25

  1. PAILLE Stephane 1h02’34 »
  2. SENERGOUS Herve 1h07’33 »
  3. FERRASE Christian guy 1h10’03 »
  4. MICOULAS Christian 1h16’32 »
  5. DESORMALY Chantal 1h17’05 »
  6. LESCOUZERES Alain 1h19’17 »
  7. CESBRON Muriel 1h19’22 »
  8. MURAT Claude 1h19’33 »
  9. DANTHEZ Mauricette 1h21’38 »
  10. MEVEL Cecile 1h26’43 »
  11. BARBAUD Daniel 1h26’44 »
  12. PEUGNET Lisette 1h26’45 »

marche nordique 20KM | M | marche nordique 20KM | Chr : M | 20000 m | 9:20

  1. CASASSUS Michel 2h06’17 »
  2. RIES Eric 2h12’32 »
  3. SECCHIUTTI Eveline 2h23’02 »
  4. SALAUN Monique 2h28’45 »
  5. DERIVE Bruno 2h29’46 »
  6. LEFEBVRE Claire 2h30’05 »
  7. DANTHEZ Frederic 2h32’12 »
  8. MARIE Christophe 2h35’25 »
  9. CHAUVET Jean 2h36’43 »
  10. NICOLAS Agnes 2h39’02 »
  11. SERIN Alain 2h39’26 »
  12. MEUNIER Philippe 2h41’39 »
  13. FAUX-FAUCONNEAU Sylvie 2h46’20 »
  14. LE GALLOCH Bernard 2h53’23 »
  15. BALLARINI Annie 2h54’33 »
  16. DESJARDINS Chantal 2h54’33 »
  17. BORDES Isabelle 3h02’07 »
  18. CANTON Danielle 3h36’02 »

trail 10 Km | M | trail 10 Km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 9:25

  1. BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed (Mar) 34’02 »
  2. SANCEY Laurent 34’54 »
  3. PLOUVIEZ Jerome 35’47 »
  4. BEY Ahcene 36’30 »
  5. POUTS Simon 37’29 »
  6. FAURE Arnaud 37’45 »
  7. LARCHE Bruno 38’27 »
  8. MATE Gerard 38’29 »
  9. BOUDE Romain 38’49 »
  10. FAURE Alain 39’17 »
  11. BELAY Cedric 39’44 »
  12. GOUELLO Alexandre 39’51 »
  13. VIGOT Pierre 40’39 »
  14. CHEVRIER Florian 40’48 »
  15. LAUGA Christophe 41’25 »
  16. L’HARIDON Clement 41’45 »
  17. BIDEAU MILLON Veronique 41’50 »
  18. BALLION Mathieu 42’30 »
  19. LANCE Gauthier 42’38 »
  20. MOREL Julien 43’00 »
  21. DUFOUR Christophe 43’12 »

trail 20 Km | M | trail 20 Km | Chr : M | 20000 m | 9:20

  1. INGLES Francis 1h15’07 »
  2. GAYLORD Etienne 1h16’26 »
  3. DENDIEVEL Clement 1h18’58 »
  4. CERVANTOS Franck 1h22’20 »
  5. DUBOURG Jean-noel 1h22’37 »
  6. LACHAZETTE Jean-christophe 1h24’22 »
  7. MANSOUR Baroudi 1h24’31 »
  8. FOURGASSIE Jerome 1h25’06 »
  9. PEINADO Patrice 1h26’58 »
  10. CAILLOU Cyril 1h27’15 »
  11. MORIN Mathias 1h29’23 »
  12. VANDAL Arnaud 1h29’57 »
  13. NADE Philippe 1h31’52 »
  14. PEGON Guillaume 1h31’53 »
  15. ROUSSET Romain 1h33’11 »
  16. GUILBOT Jean 1h34’01 »
  17. BIZEUL Romuald 1h34’01 »
  18. POUTS Bernard 1h34’10 »
  19. PRINA Emmanuel 1h34’42 »
  20. CLIGGIA Bruno 1h34’42 »
  21. LAQUI Mateo 1h35’28 »

trail 30 Km | M | trail 30 Km | Chr : M | 30000 m | 9:15

  1. POLLET Ludovic 2h04’02 »
  2. ROUSSEAU Fabrice 2h11’24 »
  3. REMOND Sebastien 2h14’55 »
  4. BENGUELLA Nouk-eddine 2h20’31 »
  5. BOUCHET Alix 2h23’03 »
  6. BELLANGER Laurent 2h32’21 »
  7. GUIGNARD Arnaud 2h33’12 »
  8. MICHEL Gaetan 2h33’46 »
  9. DUPUY Fabrice 2h34’08 »
  10. GOUMARD Frederic 2h35’24 »
  11. DUARTE Agostinho jose 2h35’54 »
  12. MELLEOUET Antoine 2h37’22 »
  13. BEAUBEAU Dominique 2h50’07 »
  14. PIERCE Christine 2h52’17 »
  15. DUPIOL Florent 2h54’03 »
  16. GUERIN Stephane 2h56’28 »
  17. DUNAND Raphael 2h58’30 »
  18. LABUZAN Thierry 2h58’55 »
  19. FOIX-SAURET David 3h00’10 »
  20. SALAUN Eric 3h00’22 »
  21. LAVILLE Pascale 3h03’50 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse