Résultats Véotrail 2014 à Villenave d’ornon


 

marche nordique 10 Km | M | marche nordique 10 Km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. GRADOT Denis 48’23 »
  2. DUBOST Jean-marc 1h14’55 »
  3. CORTIJO Philippe 1h14’57 »
  4. PAGES Roger 1h15’27 »
  5. LOUIS Jacques 1h18’42 »
  6. MULAT Monique 1h22’32 »
  7. BOY Myriam 1h22’44 »
  8. LAFFORGUE Cecile 1h24’45 »
  9. SOSINSKI Jacques 1h24’50 »
  10. CESBRON Muriel 1h25’32 »
  11. BOULEAU Sylvie 1h26’59 »
  12. CIFUENTES Madeleine 1h27’35 »
  13. BONNENFANT Virginie 1h27’37 »
  14. DANTHEZ Mauricette 1h27’39 »
  15. VILLECHAISE Pascal 1h27’43 »
  16. MICHAUD Laurence 1h27’48 »
  17. DARGUENCE Maryse 1h27’52 »
  18. GUION Carine 1h31’12 »
  19. LAIR Corinne 2h25’13 »

marche nordique 20 km | M | marche nordique 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. PAILLE Stephane 2h13’24 »
  2. CASASSUS Michel 2h13’27 »
  3. ZACCHIA Cedric 2h14’29 »
  4. DELVILLE Frederic 2h26’30 »
  5. SENERGOUS Herve 2h36’00 »
  6. DANTHEZ Frederic 2h36’04 »
  7. DERIVE Bruno 2h39’19 »
  8. NICOLAS Agnes 2h39’21 »
  9. LABAT Patricia 2h45’51 »
  10. FAUX FAUCONNEAU Sylvie 2h50’54 »
  11. DESORMEAUX Chantal 2h50’56 »
  12. HODEBAR Laurent 2h56’12 »
  13. BARBAUD Daniel 3h04’50 »
  14. PEUGNET Lisette 3h04’57 »

Trail Court 30Kms TC | M | Trail Court 30Kms TC | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. POLLET Ludovic 2h03’48 »
  2. TAUZIN Pascal 2h09’28 »
  3. CARDOSO DIAS Daniel (Por) 2h10’14 »
  4. BOUFRIZI Abdel kader 2h10’45 »
  5. STAB Julien 2h12’36 »
  6. HEUZE Franck 2h13’59 »
  7. SCHOCKMEL Gontran 2h17’29 »
  8. DESSANS Dominique 2h17’44 »
  9. BENGUELLA Nour eddine 2h19’28 »
  10. ABRAHAM Emmanuel 2h20’09 »
  11. POINEAU Bertrand 2h20’36 »
  12. MONEGRIER DU SORBIER Clement 2h22’11 »
  13. LEGUIA Gregory 2h23’36 »
  14. NORTON Nicolas 2h25’32 »
  15. COURADE Raphael 2h25’45 »
  16. CUENOT Stephane 2h26’52 »
  17. DULHOSTE Frederic 2h26’56 »
  18. CHIOSTRI Isabelle 2h27’44 »
  19. VAUVERT Eric 2h30’23 »
  20. SIMONNEAU Yohan 2h30’31 »
  21. GOUMARD Frederic 2h30’55 »

Trail Découverte 10Kms TC | M | Trail Découverte 10Kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. QUERE Eric remi 39’02 »
  2. BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed (Mar) 41’09 »
  3. HEBRARD Eric 42’07 »
  4. DRAY Eric 42’12 »
  5. PIERREFONT Eric 42’18 »
  6. INGLES Francis 42’25 »
  7. GARRIGUE Laurent 42’42 »
  8. NENCI Herve 43’03 »
  9. TABARLY Julien 43’44 »
  10. BIDEAU MILLION Veronique 43’49 »
  11. BROSSARD Jean pierre 43’53 »
  12. FREDON Jocelyn 44’46 »
  13. DUFORT Laurent 44’52 »
  14. RUBIO Romain 45’06 »
  15. RITLEWSKI Francois 45’41 »
  16. LAIACHI Sami 46’08 »
  17. PERON Bastien 46’18 »
  18. GARDEY Laurie 46’22 »
  19. PHILIC Christophe 46’54 »
  20. COURTOT Mathieu 47’20 »
  21. PELLEGRINI Christophe 47’28 »

Trail Découverte 20 Kms TC | M | Trail Découverte 20 Kms TC | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. HERUY Evan 1h13’48 »
  2. ROUSSEAU Fabrice 1h14’09 »
  3. PLOUVIEZ Jerome 1h15’03 »
  4. FAURE Mickael 1h18’43 »
  5. CERVANTES Franck 1h19’28 »
  6. VANBRABANT Sebastien 1h19’30 »
  7. MANSOUR Baroudi 1h21’50 »
  8. LEHAGUEZ Laurent 1h21’55 »
  9. PROIETTI Pierre 1h22’07 »
  10. DUSSIN Sebastien 1h23’00 »
  11. MEDINA Jamain 1h23’29 »
  12. BOUINEAU Flavien 1h23’52 »
  13. VERGER Nicolas 1h24’18 »
  14. CORREIA Florian 1h24’42 »
  15. WLOCH Sebastian 1h25’34 »
  16. OLIVA Richard 1h25’49 »
  17. SEUVE Alain 1h27’09 »
  18. OROZCO Mario 1h27’14 »
  19. GARNIER Mathieu 1h27’40 »
  20. BALANGUE Yannick 1h27’43 »
  21. SOULEYRES Franck 1h27’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse