Resultats Véotrail 2013


 

Résultats 18 KM TRAIL | M | 18 KM TRAIL | Chr : M

  • 1 CUENOT Stephane   1h22’17 »
  • 2 GRELOT Julien   1h25’14 »
  • 3 DUTOUYA Bernard   1h26’47 »
  • 4 ROQUETTE Alexis Canejan Athletisme 1h27’24 »
  • 5 BERNEDE Jeremy   1h28’15 »
  • 6 MOUCHE Mahmoud   1h28’36 »
  • 7 OGERRON Stephane   1h28’47 »
  • 8 CARON Yann   1h28’48 »
  • 9 NGUYEN Christophe Bordeaux Athle* 1h29’02 »
  • 10 LABOURIER Sebastien   1h29’17 »
  • 11 CALLAS Olivier   1h29’19 »
  • 12 JEANNE Gregory   1h29’55 »
  • 13 BRUNEL Christophe   1h30’46 »
  • 14 DELMAS Jacques   1h33’24 »
  • 15 LAUGEOIS Jean-claude   1h33’31 »
  • 16 DETENSE Denis   1h33’42 »
  • 17 MILLET Christophe   1h34’13 »
  • 18 RIOUX Pierre   1h34’16 »
  • 19 DARLES Elsa   1h34’24 »
  • 20 SEITE Domie   1h34’46 »

Résultats 30 KM TRAIL | M | 30 KM TRAIL | Chr : M

  • 1 CHEVREAU Guillaume   2h02’15 »
  • 2 JOLLY David   2h02’44 »
  • 3 LAMY Pierre   2h12’57 »
  • 4 HEUZE Franck   2h13’40 »
  • 5 MANOIR Marc-aureli   2h16’39 »
  • 6 FRACHET Jerome   2h18’26 »
  • 7 DE PREMOREL Yann   2h18’28 »
  • 8 GUILLAUT Serge   2h18’33 »
  • 9 LAFAYE Caroline   2h19’22 »
  • 10 BIHEL Thomas   2h19’59 »
  • 11 LAFERRIERE Vincent   2h20’27 »
  • 12 LEMASSON Pierre   2h26’40 »
  • 13 CASTAGNEDE Jean-yves   2h33’02 »
  • 14 PIERREPONT Eric   2h35’24 »
  • 15 LAMAUD Jean-baptiste   2h36’32 »
  • 16 FORCADELL Laurent Ca Villenave D’ornon 2h40’17 »
  • 17 JACQ Pascal   2h48’23 »
  • 18 GRUMARD Frederic   2h48’26 »
  • 19 ESNARD Aurelien   2h48’30 »
  • 20 LASSAUVAGEUX Marie   2h49’49 »

Résultats 8 KM TRAIL | M | 8 KM TRAIL | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed   28’32 »
  • 2 AUBERT Morgan   28’44 »
  • 3 DURAND Antoine Ca Villenave D’ornon 32’36 »
  • 4 HAUTEFAYE Cedric   33’11 »
  • 5 DUPUY Damien   36’11 »
  • 6 VEILLON Fabrice   36’32 »
  • 7 FRAY Benjamin   37’29 »
  • 8 FRERRAND Aurelien   38’33 »
  • 9 CAZAUBON Emerik   38’46 »
  • 10 GORDIO Nicolas   38’57 »
  • 11 SANSONE Thierry   39’54 »
  • 12 JACQUES Aurelien   41’03 »
  • 13 BETENCOURT Guillaume   41’06 »
  • 14 FALANTIN Pascal   41’07 »
  • 15 COCUAUD Cyril   42’29 »
  • 16 D’AMICO Julie   43’03 »
  • 17 GRUSZKA Danielle Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 43’12 »
  • 18 TARIS Pierre Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 43’17 »
  • 19 TICHANE Frederic   43’47 »
  • 20 MARS Pierre   43’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse