Résultats Up and down 2013 à Darney-monthureux sur sao


 

11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M

  1. FREIFER Quentin 59’34 »
  2. BEGIN Beranger 1h01’34 »
  3. FATTET Manuel 1h05’29 »
  4. CHENNOUF Djamel 1h08’16 »
  5. FATET Eric 1h08’34 »
  6. AUBRY Roger 1h09’40 »
  7. ANTOINE Gabriel 1h09’46 »
  8. PRADEL Jean yves 1h10’30 »
  9. TOMASELLI Severine 1h10’41 »
  10. PERNIN David 1h10’47 »
  11. DAUCHEZ Baptiste 1h11’10 »
  12. MATHIEU Emmanuel 1h11’22 »
  13. MOUTHON Bruno 1h11’43 »
  14. ARNOULD Corentin 1h11’57 »
  15. DENIS Patrick 1h12’05 »
  16. MAIRE Rene 1h12’16 »
  17. HENRY Bertrand 1h12’41 »
  18. GODFROY Guillaume 1h12’45 »
  19. FLORENTIN Thierry 1h13’09 »
  20. MARCHAL Etienne 1h13’22 »
  21. FREIFER Djilloul 1h14’09 »

20 km | M | 20 km | Chr : M

  1. VOIRPY Mickael 1h33’51 »
  2. COSSIN Sylvain 1h36’55 »
  3. GODFROY Matthieu 1h36’55 »
  4. VIARD Tony 1h41’57 »
  5. CASIMIR Yoann 1h45’16 »
  6. VILLIERE David 1h45’36 »
  7. WEBER Jean michel 1h45’39 »
  8. LADIER Laurent 1h49’25 »
  9. HENRY Mickael 1h52’49 »
  10. SIMPLOT Boris 1h53’11 »
  11. THOMAS Stephane 1h55’22 »
  12. DOREY Nicolas 1h57’26 »
  13. LAURENT Matthieu 1h58’15 »
  14. BOISSET Camille 1h58’28 »
  15. PENOT Romain 2h00’08 »
  16. SIMONET Didier 2h02’59 »
  17. MORIZOT Aurelien 2h03’54 »
  18. BALLAND Frederic 2h05’38 »
  19. GEHIN David 2h08’25 »
  20. HOUILLON Denis 2h08’32 »
  21. ARDIOT Christophe 2h08’54 »

3 km | M | 3 km | Chr : M

  1. THIEBAUT Dylan 12’02 »
  2. POLESE Jules 12’23 »
  3. AUBRY Leo 12’37 »
  4. GRANGET Pierrick 13’47 »
  5. HOUILLON Mathilde 14’05 »
  6. GEHIN Florian 14’14 »
  7. DUFOUR Theo 14’18 »
  8. BOYE Romane 14’23 »
  9. HOUILLON Camille 14’23 »
  10. BONNEAU Lucas 14’35 »
  11. POLESE Emilien 14’48 »
  12. DAVID Matthieu 15’01 »
  13. GRANGET Virgile 15’08 »
  14. VILLEMINOT Angele 15’50 »
  15. DAVID Benjamin 15’50 »
  16. ERTAULT Pierre 17’35 »
  17. ERTAULT Alexandre 20’45 »
  18. TARI Marion 23’02 »
  19. FERDINAND Maxime 26’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse