Resultats Un chrono a deux 2012


 

Résultats Course de 10,5 km | M | Course de 10,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 NAUDIN Franck Alligoté Club Sanvignes 42’06 »
  • 1 ZABLOCKI Eric Alligoté Club Sanvignes 42’06 »
  • 2 QUIQUANDON Jacques Les Quinquageneurs 42’42 »
  • 2 VAURY Pascal Les Quinquageneurs 42’42 »
  • 3 DESBROSSES Jean-michel Les Vétérans De L’abs 45’52 »
  • 3 MAURO Alberto Les Vétérans De L’abs 45’52 »
  • 4 DUC Stephane Les Golandais Bonzai 46’47 »
  • 4 JACOB Eric Les Golandais Bonzai 46’47 »
  • 5 LAPALUS Philippe Jean-michel Et Philippe 50’01 »
  • 5 MARION Jean-michel Jean-michel Et Philippe 50’01 »
  • 6 BONNET Christian R.e.v 97 50’16 »
  • 6 RAMEAU Gerard R.e.v 97 50’16 »
  • 7 MONTERET Fabrice Tic Et Tac 50’29 »
  • 7 PERTILE Franck Tic Et Tac 50’29 »
  • 8 MALSOT Thomas Filspere 50’36 »
  • 8 MALSOT Xavier Filspere 50’36 »
  • 9 ARNAUD Lionel Les Quatres Pattes 50’50 »
  • 9 INACIO Georges Les Quatres Pattes 50’50 »
  • 10 LECA Perrine Supernova 51’31 »
  • 10 LECA Raphael Supernova 51’31 »
  • 11 CETRE Pascal Guy Et Pascal 53’25 »
  • 11 DEGOUZEL Guy Guy Et Pascal 53’25 »
  • 12 BOUCHAUD Didier Ze Et Dide 53’47 »
  • 12 POIZEAU Christophe Ze Et Dide 53’47 »
  • 13 KRYNEN Jean-philippe Lionel Et Philippe 54’41 »
  • 13 MEYER Lionel Lionel Et Philippe 54’41 »
  • 14 BONNARDOT Martine Montceau 55’43 »
  • 14 PAULIN Aline Montceau 55’43 »
  • 15 BOUILLOT Frederic Les Quarantenaires En Folie 57’02 »
  • 15 DEGEUSE Sandrine Les Quarantenaires En Folie 57’02 »
  • 16 DURY Jean-pierre Don Du Devoir Matour 57’37 »
  • 16 ROBIN Stephane Don Du Devoir Matour 57’37 »
  • 17 BONNOT Jacques Gilles Et Jacques 59’58 »
  • 17 NELLY Gilles Gilles Et Jacques 59’58 »
  • 18 HOCHET Catherine La Fourmilere 1h00’04 »
  • 18 PURAVET Christian La Fourmilere 1h00’04 »
  • 19 BERTHIER Lionel Les Berthiers 1h01’23 »
  • 19 BERTHIER-MAITRE Marie-pierre Les Berthiers 1h01’23 »
  • 20 MARCHANDEAU Laurent Marchandeau And Co 1h04’29 »
  • 20 MARCHANDEAU Severine Marchandeau And Co 1h04’29 »

Résultats Course de 3,5 km | M | Course de 3,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RIZET Jeremy Les Costauds 14’28 »
  • 1 VAUDELIN Alexis Les Costauds 14’28 »
  • 2 MALATERRE Emmanuel Météor 14’54 »
  • 2 MALATERRE Louis Météor 14’54 »
  • 3 MAURO Maxime Arnaud Et Maxime 14’57 »
  • 3 MICHAUD Arnaud Arnaud Et Maxime 14’57 »
  • 4 CARRE Hugo Hugo Et Valentin 16’10 »
  • 4 CHARTIER Valentin Hugo Et Valentin 16’10 »
  • 5 BRZOZOWSKI Remi Les Zozos 16’34 »
  • 5 GOBIN Carole Les Zozos 16’34 »
  • 6 BERLAND Alexis Famille Berland 17’14 »
  • 6 BERLAND Denis Famille Berland 17’14 »
  • 7 FORAT Honorine Honorine Et Pierre-yves 18’14 »
  • 7 MUNERET Pierre-yves Honorine Et Pierre-yves 18’14 »
  • 8 MELEIRO Pierre Les Cyclistes Volants 18’29 »
  • 8 NAUDIN Gauthier Les Cyclistes Volants 18’29 »
  • 9 MARCAUD Louise Les Frangines 18’30 »
  • 9 MARCAUD Melanie Les Frangines 18’30 »
  • 10 FORET Alain Dad &son 19’37 »
  • 10 FORET Alexis Dad &son 19’37 »
  • 11 LAFOREST Jeannelie Les Z’amis 19’59 »
  • 11 THEVENOUX Didier Les Z’amis 19’59 »
  • 12 BOUTON Amelie Les Vaillantes 22’15 »
  • 12 NAUDIN Rachelle Les Vaillantes 22’15 »
  • 13 JOLY Michel Les Roudoudous 24’40 »
  • 13 JOLY Sandrine Les Roudoudous 24’40 »

Résultats Course de 7 km | M | Course de 7 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHARTIER Valentin Romain Et Valentin 29’01 »
  • 1 DESBROSSES Romain Romain Et Valentin 29’01 »
  • 2 REHAL Samira Les Gazelles De L’abs 33’47 »
  • 2 RINGUET Cendra Les Gazelles De L’abs 33’47 »
  • 3 BOUDOT Laurent As Fpt 34’05 »
  • 3 DESREMAUX Sebastien As Fpt 34’05 »
  • 4 CHAUSSIN Gaetan Chauss’team 35’34 »
  • 4 CHAUSSIN Michel Chauss’team 35’34 »
  • 5 CERQUEIRA Patrick Ca Va Bien S’passer 37’50 »
  • 5 GAUTHY Bruno Ca Va Bien S’passer 37’50 »
  • 6 FORET Jean-luc Les Moustachus 39’13 »
  • 6 MAZANINI Richard Les Moustachus 39’13 »
  • 7 JACOB Frederic Les Pantouflards 39’17 »
  • 7 JOLY Michel Les Pantouflards 39’17 »
  • 8 MEYER Francoise Les Vivivis 39’41 »
  • 8 PERALEDA Julien Les Vivivis 39’41 »
  • 9 BERLAND Denis Les Anonymes 39’48 »
  • 9 RIZET Philippe Les Anonymes 39’48 »
  • 10 DEMEUZOI Pablo Demeuzoi 40’03 »
  • 10 DEMEUZOY Jean-pierre Demeuzoi 40’03 »
  • 11 ALVES Nadine Nadine Et Michel 42’27 »
  • 11 VERDENET Michel Nadine Et Michel 42’27 »
  • 12 LAMALLE Jean-claude Guinot Marathon 42’40 »
  • 12 LAMALLE Luciane Guinot Marathon 42’40 »
  • 13 TOURNEAU Clarisse Sister Act 42’46 »
  • 13 TOURNEAU Flavie Sister Act 42’46 »
  • 14 CHANON Annie Animoticones 44’11 »
  • 14 FORET Nathalie Animoticones 44’11 »
  • 15 GENDRE Catherine Cathy Et Danielle 45’50 »
  • 15 RAMEAU Danielle Cathy Et Danielle 45’50 »
  • 16 VIVILLE Colette Les Vivilles 47’53 »
  • 16 VIVILLE Daniel Les Vivilles 47’53 »
  • 17 BERNIGAUD Sophie Lady Lady Run Run 55’21 »
  • 17 BOUILLOT Annette Lady Lady Run Run 55’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse