Résultats Ultra trail de la brie des morin 2016 à Saint cyr sur morin


 

MTBDM1500 PO | M | MTBDM1500 PO | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 6’00 »
  2. BACQUE Nael 6’32 »
  3. DILARD Soren 6’45 »
  4. SANOGO Djebril 6’48 »
  5. DARBONVILLE Thomas 6’49 »
  6. CHAPELAIN Roxanne 7’05 »
  7. PAILLER Camille 7’15 »
  8. LELAY Arthur 7’20 »
  9. COMOR Flavie 7’21 »
  10. FELIX Gaspard 7’26 »
  11. THIEBAULT Paul 7’32 »
  12. MOREAUX Loric 7’45 »
  13. SCHIVO Hugo 7’47 »
  14. SILANDRE Antonin 7’49 »
  15. MORICE Joackim 7’54 »
  16. SANNIE Thomas 8’01 »
  17. CULLIGAN Imy 8’02 »
  18. FERREIRA Anais 8’04 »
  19. MARTO Enzo 8’06 »
  20. RAMART LAMBERT Louis 8’38 »
  21. VARGUES Helena 8’48 »

| F | | Chr : M

  1. WEINBERG Carla 1h28’52 »
  2. PREAU Pascal 1h37’27 »
  3. PREAU Fabrice 1h37’27 »
  4. DRIF Naida 1h44’24 »
  5. LE BERRE Philippe 1h47’35 »
  6. LE BERRE Nathalie 1h47’35 »
  7. ARCHENAULT Florence 1h57’08 »
  8. BOULME Jean-charles 1h57’08 »
  9. LALLEMAND Veronique 2h02’38 »
  10. BONATO Dominique 2h02’40 »
  11. LOPES Didier 2h02’40 »
  12. GODFRIN Orlane 2h12’30 »
  13. BURENSTEINAS Melanie 2h12’30 »
  14. GRANDIN Alain 2h12’30 »
  15. BURENSTEINAS Corine 2h12’34 »
  16. DELFORGE Estelle 2h28’34 »
  17. DELFORGE Elodie 2h28’34 »
  18. GAUDEFROY Gaelle 2h28’34 »
  19. CINCOTTA Bernard 2h28’34 »
  20. GRAZIUSO Therese 2h28’36 »

MTBDM2900 | M | MTBDM2900 | Chr : M | 2900 m

  1. BENGHALI Eliott 13’36 »
  2. WAMSTER Alexis 13’53 »
  3. PISZCZOROWICZ Theo 14’11 »
  4. WAMSTER Willy 14’11 »
  5. FERREIRA Mathis 14’38 »
  6. FAHY Matteo 14’49 »
  7. DILARD Carlotta 15’21 »
  8. RICHARD Emilien 17’25 »
  9. CULLIGAN Ellen 17’38 »
  10. GRISVAL Lucile 17’43 »
  11. GUERIN Enzo 18’52 »
  12. PIDOUX Layla 20’18 »
  13. MEYER Baptiste 21’26 »
  14. MENDES Lena 21’34 »

MTB 30km TC | M | MTB 30km TC | Chr : M | 30000 m

  1. BENGOUA Hakim 3h48’35 »
  2. LEROY Alain 3h49’10 »
  3. SAINTEMARIE Bernard 4h08’15 »
  4. ROUSSEAU Michel 4h18’42 »
  5. COURBET Stephane 4h22’21 »
  6. MARTINET Christian 4h25’03 »
  7. AVIGNON Pierre-andre 4h26’12 »
  8. BERENGER Olivia 4h27’13 »
  9. MINETTE Patrice 4h27’16 »
  10. BOREL Monique 4h31’40 »
  11. BAUER Alexandre 4h37’44 »
  12. HARNISCH Jacques 4h45’03 »
  13. MOUILLERON Alain 4h50’16 »
  14. ALLARA Francis 4h52’32 »
  15. MAVRACIC Jean-pierre 4h53’11 »
  16. SAUTREAU Frederic 4h53’34 »
  17. BERTHOUD Arnaud 4h58’05 »
  18. ARNE Julien 5h01’57 »
  19. ALLARA Evelyne 5h01’57 »
  20. TOUTEE Frederic 5h02’11 »
  21. MOUILLERON Valerie 5h05’28 »

UTBDM DUO 87km TC | M | UTBDM DUO 87km TC | Chr : M | 87000 m

  1. COUTIF Ludovic 5h38’14 »
  2. BRAGANTINI Sylvain 6h59’04 »
  3. FADILI Mohamed 7h55’11 »

CDT 10km TC | M | CDT 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. PERRIN Christophe 46’43 »
  2. MASSY Julien 47’48 »
  3. PAILLER Romuald 48’52 »
  4. GRAMOND Clement 49’47 »
  5. HEMARD Eric 50’34 »
  6. BRANGIER Thibault 50’40 »
  7. DIANE Hamady 51’30 »
  8. LAURENT Isly 51’57 »
  9. JOURDAIN Fabrice 52’12 »
  10. COLLAUDIN Sebastien 52’26 »
  11. PRIGENT Julien 52’48 »
  12. RUBINSTEIN Lucas 52’58 »
  13. RAHAULT Julien 53’01 »
  14. DIABATE Assim 53’51 »
  15. NOEL Corentin 54’21 »
  16. VAN HOUTTE Arnaud 54’26 »
  17. JEROME Clement 54’54 »
  18. DELAERE Pierre 54’55 »
  19. LACROIX Cyril 54’56 »
  20. LAVERGNE Anthony 54’57 »
  21. GUEUDET David 55’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse