Resultats Tro enez veur 2012


 

Résultats 1,2 km | M | 1,2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RIOU Jules   6’58 »
  • 2 TINGAUD Benoit   7’04 »
  • 3 LE BOZEC Yoann   7’05 »
  • 4 BLEUNVEN Mathys Lannion Natation 7’09 »
  • 5 LEVENE Guillaume Assl Foot 7’12 »
  • 6 LEMAITRE Simon   7’18 »
  • 7 COMBAUDON Nathanael   7’19 »
  • 8 BOUFFANT Jules   7’20 »
  • 9 CREURER Hugo   7’23 »
  • 10 PIRIOU Elouan   7’30 »
  • 11 ROPARTZ Alexandre Lannion Athle 7’31 »
  • 12 TAMIC Lucas Asptt Lannion 7’33 »
  • 13 BOILLEAU Louanne   7’34 »
  • 14 LE FOL Leo Vtt Pleumeur 7’36 »
  • 15 LE GUILLOU Titouan   7’39 »
  • 16 MOULIN Matthieu Lannion Athle 7’42 »
  • 17 CHAMOUSSET Augustin   7’45 »
  • 18 BALLU Iris Asptt Lannion 7’45 »
  • 19 PEDRON Mathis   7’59 »
  • 20 LE TENSORER Maxime   8’01 »

Résultats 3,6 km | M | 3,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LEVENE Florian Lannion Athle 11’11 »
  • 2 MONCOMBLE Guillaume Lannion Natation 11’52 »
  • 3 FROMENTOUX Tanguy Fctpb 12’14 »
  • 4 OLLIEROU Titouan   12’17 »
  • 5 PRISER Gwendal   12’33 »
  • 6 LE CHEVALIER Thibault   12’56 »
  • 7 MINON Quentin   13’10 »
  • 8 YAOUANC Theo   13’12 »
  • 9 PRISER Victor   13’30 »
  • 10 NOYALET Yann   13’37 »
  • 11 LEBOSSE Gurvan   13’46 »
  • 12 RIOU Anais   13’51 »
  • 13 GREGOIRE Alexis Asptt 14’03 »
  • 14 CADIOU Louis   14’05 »
  • 15 LE JAOUAN Gaelle Lannion Natation 14’06 »
  • 16 LE BALC’H Johan   14’07 »
  • 17 GUIGUEN Lonann As Begard 14’32 »
  • 18 LE BOURVA Adrien A S Begard 14’32 »
  • 19 LE BRIS Vincent   14’47 »
  • 20 BLEUNVEN Alan   14’50 »

Résultats 9,9 km | M | 9,9 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LE GALL Olivier Ppa 33’31 »
  • 2 STOHELLOU Yann Lannion Athle 33’38 »
  • 3 COLLET Mikael Lannion Athle 34’11 »
  • 4 PRISE Cyrille Lannion Athle 34’23 »
  • 5 LE MEUR Xavier   35’37 »
  • 6 ROUX Philippe Cyclo Des Bruyeres 36’34 »
  • 7 GARAULT Yoann   36’44 »
  • 8 CHAUVEL Jerome Lannion Athle 36’45 »
  • 9 DELAUNAY Patrick Ppa 37’21 »
  • 10 LE VAILLANT Christian Ua Langueux 37’52 »
  • 11 LE GUILLOUX Romain Lannion Athle 37’55 »
  • 12 SIMON Jean-pierre Vigilante Fougeres 38’10 »
  • 13 LE QUELLENEC Johan Lta 38’20 »
  • 14 HASCOET Stephane   38’21 »
  • 15 BOILLEAU Olivier Lannion Athle 38’23 »
  • 16 MOQUARD Benoit Uaca Saint Brieuc 38’33 »
  • 17 CHARMENTRAY Stephane Decathlon Lannion 39’05 »
  • 18 ALAIN Jerome Lannion Triathlon 39’21 »
  • 19 LE GUILLOU Benoit   39’24 »
  • 20 VARAIRE Patrick La Vaillante 39’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse