Résultats Tri condat hent 2016 à Monterblanc


 

Marche Nordique 12 km | M | Marche Nordique 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. CAUDAL Jean yves 1h29’09 »
  2. GRANDMENIL Yves 1h29’47 »
  3. JAUNET Nathalie 1h30’13 »
  4. HARZIC Claude 1h32’33 »
  5. CHEVALIER Serge 1h33’16 »
  6. MONNOT Benoit 1h33’55 »
  7. GARNIEL Philippe 1h35’05 »
  8. LOISEL Marie 1h36’02 »
  9. LE MESTRIC Mickael 1h36’29 »
  10. GUILLOTIN Yves 1h36’56 »
  11. GRANDMENIL Marie therese 1h37’33 »
  12. RUAULT Rene 1h38’52 »
  13. LE NOUAIL Dominique 1h38’55 »
  14. CLEMENT Guy 1h40’19 »
  15. LE TALLEC Regine 1h40’35 »
  16. LE BOHEC Noel 1h40’37 »
  17. PERRIER Nathalie 1h43’22 »
  18. LE GUINTREC Edith 1h43’52 »
  19. HUGE Sandrine 1h45’56 »
  20. HEMONIC Nicolas 1h48’18 »
  21. BOUQUET Marie-therese 1h48’49 »

Course Nature 8 km | F | Course Nature 8 km | Chr : M | 8000 m

  1. FEVRE Bandine 40’21 »
  2. LE BRUN Chloe 40’34 »
  3. BERNARD Agnes 40’47 »
  4. MOREAU Maud 41’24 »
  5. OSMONT Maelys 42’08 »
  6. OLIERO Gwenola 44’57 »
  7. POULAIN Karine 46’52 »
  8. HEMON Fabienne 47’22 »
  9. DESWARTE Anne 49’08 »
  10. THOMAS Soizic 49’09 »
  11. FABRE Delphine 49’12 »
  12. LOPIN Anne 49’14 »
  13. EBALARD Sandie 49’37 »
  14. LEGROUT Caroline 49’58 »
  15. MORIO Veronique 50’09 »
  16. FLEURY Delphine 50’32 »
  17. GAPAILLARD Sylvanie 52’05 »
  18. CAVALEC Syndie 53’37 »
  19. HERVIS Aurelie 53’40 »
  20. GUILLEMOT Cecile 54’01 »
  21. KERHERVE Veronique 54’26 »

Trail découverte 12 km | M | Trail découverte 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. JUHEL Clement 50’20 »
  2. QUENTEL Vianney 55’09 »
  3. KERDAT Anthony 55’20 »
  4. RENAUDIN Cyril 55’56 »
  5. TABART Ludovic 56’46 »
  6. PANHELLEUX Laurent 57’35 »
  7. LE HENANFF Fabrice 57’45 »
  8. GUIHENEUC Brieuc 58’54 »
  9. LEHEBEL Philippe 59’00 »
  10. JACQUOT Alexia 59’03 »
  11. LORIC Erwan 1h00’14 »
  12. JOSSO Pierre-yves 1h01’09 »
  13. RAULO Adrien 1h01’16 »
  14. BOULO Christophe 1h02’23 »
  15. THOMAS Mickael 1h04’12 »
  16. THELOHAN Cyril 1h05’12 »
  17. BELLEGO Ronan 1h05’18 »
  18. LE BRUN Christophe 1h05’37 »
  19. LE GOSLES Ludovic 1h05’42 »
  20. LE CALLONEC Lionel 1h05’46 »
  21. LE PERSON Pascal 1h06’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse