Résultats Trail richard coeur de lion 2015 à Les cars


 

MARCHE NORDIQUE 12KM | M | MARCHE NORDIQUE 12KM | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. BRUC Frederic 1h25’49 »
  2. THOMASSON Francis 1h31’06 »
  3. VACHERON Jean-jacques 1h34’07 »
  4. KOLOSSY Jean-pierre 1h40’54 »
  5. CHEREAU Jean pierre 1h40’54 »
  6. LACROIX Bruno 1h44’05 »
  7. PAUZET Gerard 1h44’05 »
  8. TAFFU Gerard 1h44’06 »
  9. NADER Moulay-hafid 1h44’52 »
  10. DELARBRE Annabelle 1h46’54 »
  11. LHUILLERY Marie-claude 1h47’30 »
  12. ROUGIER Marie francoise 1h48’10 »
  13. PETITCOLIN Pauline 1h50’50 »
  14. CHEREAU Elisabeth 1h50’59 »
  15. BLAIZOT Gerard 1h51’45 »
  16. MAUCHELLA Jean pierre 1h51’51 »
  17. NGOYA Angele 1h53’16 »
  18. SELEBRAN Francoise 1h53’16 »
  19. CADIEU Pascale 1h53’16 »
  20. LEGRAND Remy 1h55’04 »
  21. MOLLARD Joelle 1h59’51 »

MARCHE NORDIQUE 22.5KM | M | MARCHE NORDIQUE 22.5KM | Chr : M | 22500 m

  1. LAUZET Jean michel 3h20’39 »
  2. DUTEIL Lucette 3h20’39 »
  3. DURAND Alain 3h20’39 »
  4. DOUMERGUE Joel 3h20’40 »
  5. LASJAUNIAS Sylvie 3h37’30 »
  6. LASJAUNIAS Alain 3h37’32 »
  7. LAUZET Jean-michel 3h48’06 »
  8. ROSES Veronique 3h48’07 »
  9. BREGERAS Marie-ange 4h05’28 »

COURSE NATURE 12KM | M | COURSE NATURE 12KM | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. PLUYAUD Michael 49’29 »
  2. CHARRIERAS Philippe 52’56 »
  3. BOUTINAUD Guillaume 54’16 »
  4. PERNOT Alain 57’14 »
  5. JAILLET Jean louis 57’20 »
  6. BEYNIE Stephane 57’38 »
  7. LAFAYE Christophe 57’49 »
  8. BONNETAUD Damien 59’20 »
  9. LEPREUX Sebastien 59’29 »
  10. FEVRIER Patrick 59’38 »
  11. DOUCET Regis 1h00’18 »
  12. AUVRAY Sebastien 1h00’37 »
  13. FABRE Frederic 1h00’42 »
  14. CARDINAL Stephane 1h01’28 »
  15. GIETHLEN Franck 1h02’17 »
  16. LEFORT Yoan 1h02’19 »
  17. ARTUS Pascal 1h02’32 »
  18. MEILHAC Christian 1h02’40 »
  19. RENARD Fabien 1h03’25 »
  20. MOUSNIER Sebastien 1h03’49 »
  21. GERMANEAU Benoit 1h04’02 »

TRAIL 22.5KM | M | TRAIL 22.5KM | Chr : M | 22500 m

  1. CARDINAL Geoffrey 1h37’37 »
  2. RAINAUD Sebastien 1h41’59 »
  3. MONTIEL Julien 1h43’47 »
  4. CHANSAC Gilles 1h48’08 »
  5. CASSAT Guillaume 1h48’58 »
  6. COMTE Nicolas 1h50’24 »
  7. DEMONTPION Julien 1h52’06 »
  8. PEYRILLOUX Eric 1h53’28 »
  9. RUAUD Sebastian 1h53’29 »
  10. GROS Fabrice 1h53’49 »
  11. DELAGE Patrick 1h54’17 »
  12. GOLFIER Vincent 1h55’19 »
  13. MARTEL Francois 1h57’17 »
  14. LAGADEC Joris 1h58’01 »
  15. FOURNIER Lea 1h58’54 »
  16. CARRIAT Florent 1h59’35 »
  17. GOUSSAT Frederic 2h01’12 »
  18. VAUBOURDOLLE Christophe 2h01’21 »
  19. DARCY Benoit 2h02’27 »
  20. LAURENT Frederic 2h02’50 »
  21. MAYO Matthew (Gbr) 2h03’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse