Resultats Trail nocturne – le moybrisen 2012


 

Résultats 15km | M | 15km | Chr : M

  • 1 THIEUX Gerald St Quentin 57’36 »
  • 2 HIRON Johan St Quentin 1h00’28 »
  • 3 MARCEL Sebastien Bertaucourt 1h00’29 »
  • 4 LENIN Patrick Cap21 1h01’03 »
  • 5 TACHON Christophe Cap21 1h01’36 »
  • 6 DEGARDIN Stephane Meaulte 1h02’41 »
  • 7 HILLION Christophe Gauchy 1h04’30 »
  • 8 BASQUIN Gaston Gauchy 1h06’41 »
  • 9 GOBLET Dominique Noyon 1h09’07 »
  • 10 FOURCADE Bastien Chauny 1h09’50 »
  • 11 VERON Gregory Chauny 1h09’52 »
  • 12 BOCQUET Bernard Moy De L Aisne 1h10’42 »
  • 13 MARGAT Pierre antoine   1h10’56 »
  • 14 QUENTIN Patrick Acpi 1h12’00 »
  • 15 ROUSSEL Eric Noyon 1h12’21 »
  • 16 HAUTECOEUR Jerome Harly 1h14’10 »
  • 17 HACHET Francis Gauchy 1h14’52 »
  • 18 FOUQUET Delphine Moy De L Aisne 1h15’45 »
  • 19 PLATEAUX Thibault C St Quentin 1h17’01 »
  • 20 LEFEBVRE Guy Prffa 1h17’20 »

Résultats 23 km | M | 23 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GRANDPIERRE Xavier Belleu 1h27’58 »
  • 2 BOULANGER Xavier Cap21 1h28’56 »
  • 3 DEMAZURE Arnaud Noyon 1h36’30 »
  • 4 COUTTE Jocelyn Holnon 1h37’05 »
  • 5 CONDEMINE Cyril Laon 1h39’20 »
  • 6 SENECAIL Damien Ferriere La Grande 1h39’22 »
  • 7 HONQUIER Sebastien   1h39’23 »
  • 8 DELOCHE David Reims 1h39’26 »
  • 9 COTELLE Claude La Capelle 1h42’55 »
  • 10 RICO Bertrand Laon 1h43’41 »
  • 11 BOUTILLIER Jean-philippe Trn 1h45’59 »
  • 12 CONVENANCE Olivier Cambrai 1h47’09 »
  • 13 DEMARCY Frederic Essertaux 1h48’10 »
  • 14 WINNIKI Vincent Cambrai 1h50’05 »
  • 15 ALLUITTE Regis Veoliaeau 1h50’49 »
  • 16 COULANGE Davy Fleurines 1h51’47 »
  • 17 DURANT Olivier St Just 1h52’48 »
  • 18 LECOT Stephane Eppeville 24h 1h53’25 »
  • 19 BOUTAUD Gerard Moy De L Aisne 1h56’57 »
  • 20 DHERVILLY Patrick Apdc Savoie 1h56’58 »

Résultats rando 15km | M | rando 15km | Chr : M

  • 1 BAUDRIAUX Pascal Moy De L Aisne 1h42’00 »
  • 2 LEGER Mickael C St Quentin 1h52’00 »
  • 3 JASIKA Nathalie C St Quentin 1h54’00 »
  • 4 TISON Celine C St Quentin 1h59’00 »
  • 5 PLATEAUX Christelle C St Quentin 1h59’01 »
  • 6 LEGER Maeva C St Quentin 1h59’02 »
  • 7 BURIDENT Catherine C St Quentin 1h59’03 »
  • 8 GIRARDIN Didier Nanterre 2h01’00 »
  • 9 DIARD Jean-marcel Bertaucourt 2h04’58 »
  • 10 FRAMBOURG Noel Bertaucourt 2h07’50 »
  • 11 SOLE Laurence Bertaucourt 2h07’51 »
  • 12 MAUPPIN Laurent Lassigny 2h08’55 »
  • 13 JEDRZEJCZAK Marie-madeleine Lassigny 2h08’56 »
  • 14 MESSIERE Marlene Moy De L Aisne 2h17’10 »
  • 15 MERCIER Teddy C St Quentin 2h17’11 »
  • 16 OGET Stephanie C St Quentin 2h17’12 »
  • 17 OGET Christophe C St Quentin 2h17’13 »
  • 18 BERNARD Clementine   2h23’00 »
  • 19 BERNARD Maryline   2h23’26 »
  • 20 LITAS Dominique C St Quentin 2h24’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse