Resultats Trail nocturne la piste de lucioles 2012


 

Résultats benjamins | M | benjamins | Chr : M

  • 1 ABDOUNI Yassine   10’56 »
  • 2 DE WILDE Alban L Ma 45 10’57 »
  • 3 MANDARD Kevin Generation Trail Blois 11’57 »
  • 4 LEGRANDVALET Tanguy Vineuil Sports 12’53 »
  • 5 GUIBON Florian   13’11 »
  • 6 LEFEVRE Camille Vendome Triathlon 14’26 »
  • 7 COUSIN Pierre Vineuil Sports 14’28 »
  • 8 DUPUIS Guillaume   14’44 »
  • 9 BIGOGNE Kilian   15’41 »
  • 10 BRILLARD Elea Tri Attitude 41 16’49 »
  • 11 NEAU Manon   18’25 »
  • 12 VERNEUIL Axel   19’08 »

Résultats Course nature | M | Course nature | Chr : M

  • 1 BELLANGER Gilles Anille Braye Athle 1h11’08 »
  • 2 MAHOUDEAU Michel E.v.m.a. 1h11’50 »
  • 3 RABOT Laurent Vineuil Sports 1h12’09 »
  • 4 BLIN Johann Generation Trail Blois 1h12’38 »
  • 5 BOURMAUD Sebastien Generation Trail Blois 1h19’02 »
  • 6 GAULTIER Jerome Nature Sport Attitude 1h21’13 »
  • 7 JOURNET Florent   1h23’45 »
  • 8 RIMLINGER Yves A.j.b.o. 1h24’14 »
  • 9 MONTIEGE David Vineuil Sport Triathlon 1h24’16 »
  • 10 DUPUY David Generation Trail Blois 1h24’18 »
  • 11 MOSSERON Merri Vineuil Sport Triathlon 1h25’00 »
  • 12 LOYAU Christophe   1h25’04 »
  • 13 BOISSE Sylvain Cam Vallee Du Cher 1h25’24 »
  • 14 LAPOINTE Guy Courir A St Gervais 1h25’44 »
  • 15 FILIAS Cyril   1h26’43 »
  • 16 BRETON Fabrice Mag Generation Trail 1h26’50 »
  • 17 FORTUIT Gerald Triathlon Club Chateauroux 1h27’49 »
  • 18 GRIMAUD Eric   1h27’56 »
  • 19 VALET Marc Generation Trail Blois 1h28’16 »
  • 20 LANDUREAU Stephane   1h29’10 »

Résultats Découverte 7 kms | M | Découverte 7 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 JOUANNEAU Alexis A C Romorantin 25’40 »
  • 2 LHOMMEDE Nathan   26’37 »
  • 3 MORIN Guillaume   27’32 »
  • 4 ROBIN Maxime   28’26 »
  • 5 PAVILLON Damien Ca Du Pays Saumurois 28’32 »
  • 6 PARENT Sebastien Nordics Val De Loire 28’35 »
  • 7 GUILLON Vincent   29’16 »
  • 8 PASNON Benjamin A C Romorantin 29’27 »
  • 9 CHALONS Christophe Amicale Des Solognots 29’59 »
  • 10 DURIN Benoit Courir A St Gervais 30’00 »
  • 11 REGNAULT Maxime   30’11 »
  • 12 GRODWHOL Hadrien Cam Vallee Du Cher 30’19 »
  • 13 PERROCHON Francois Vineuil Sports 30’20 »
  • 14 RODRIGUES Jean pierre   31’01 »
  • 15 LE GOC Sebastien   31’03 »
  • 16 VIAU Etienne   31’28 »
  • 17 DE CARVALHO Antonio Vineuil Sport Triathlon 31’40 »
  • 18 RENVOIZE Laurane E.v.m.a. 31’58 »
  • 19 AUGEARD Herve   31’59 »
  • 20 BAUMEYER Julien   32’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse